Lapsi syntynyt vanhemman kuoleman jälkeen

VanhempiKuolinaikaKuolinpaikkaLapsiSyntymäaikaSyntymäpaikka
Ukjent Frostasson275FinlandNiera Snaer Dronning Kvenland276Tokke, Telemark, Norway
Ogn Alvasprengi426Ulefoss, Nome, Telemark, NorwayGrim Hergrimsson428Hedemark, Norway
Svava Eylimisdottercirca 385Tune, Sarpsborg, Ostfold, NorwayHervor Helgesdottercirca 510Tune, Sarpsborg, Ostfold, Norway
Raum Norssoncirca 450Alfheim, NorwayBrand Raumssoncirca 530
Hrolf of the Hill Svadissoncirca 500Hedmark, NorwaySolvi Hrolfsoncirca 620Hedmark, Norway
Mérovech de Soissonscirca 604Warnachaire de Francie630
Solvar Solvassoncirca 400Solør, Hedmark, NorwaySolve Sölvarssoncirca 630Solør, Hedmark, Norway
Alrek Eirikssoncirca 618NorwayHarald Alrekssoncirca 640Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Geirhild Driftsdatter618Rogaland, NorwayHarald Alrekssoncirca 640Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Lienfni Vifilson669Ringerike, Buskerud County, Eastern Norway Region, NorwayBudli Leinfnissoncirca 680Ringerike, Buskerud County, Eastern Norway Region, Norway
Gauthild Algautsdottercirca 682SwedenÅsa Illråde684Värmland, Sweden
?? circa 683SwedenSolveig Halfdansdatter688Solør (Soleyum), Norway
Solveig Halfdansdotterafter 699Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeHogne Eysteinssoncirca 700Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norge
Solveig Halfdansdotterafter 699Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeFrode Eysteinssoncirca 702Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Åsa Eysteinsdotter718Hyle Vos, Voss Municipality, Hordaland, NorwayEystein Halfdansson725Vestfold, Norway
Åsa Eysteinsdotter718Hyle Vos, Voss Municipality, Hordaland, NorwayGudrod Halfdansson (King in Vestfold)738Vestfold, Norway
Eirik Alvssonafter circa 737Vestfold, NorwayHild Eiriksdottercirca 740Jarlsberg, Vestfold, Norway
Olmod Isolvsson735Isolv Olmodssoncirca 740
Snjall Vatnarssonafter circa 760Einar Snjallsoncirca 765Agder (Rogaland), Norway
Halfdan "the Mild"800Holtan, Borre, Vestfold, NorwayUnknown Halfdansdatter815
Lif Dagsdotter810Holtan, Borre, Vestfold, NorwayUnknown Halfdansdatter815
Godefrid Sigfredssoncirca 810Friesland, The NetherlandsUkjent Gudfredsdatter826
Øyvind Lambe877Sogn og Fjordane, NorgeFinn Eyvindssoncirca 880Sandnes, Alstenøya, Vefsnfjord, Nordland, Norge
Ambjor HalvorsdatterJuly 21, 798nn Vebjørnsdattercirca 890Hadeland, Norway
NN circa 877NorwayOgmund Horda-Kåressoncirca 890Moster, Bømlo, Hordaland, Norway
NN circa 877NorwayThorleif Horda-Kåressoncirca 896Moster, Bømlo, Hordaland, Norway
NN circa 877NorwayOlmod Horda-Kåressoncirca 897Moster, Bømlo, Hordaland, Norway
NN circa 877NorwayTord Horda-Kåressoncirca 900Moster, Bømlo, Hordaland, Norway
Halvdan Håleggcirca 890Rinansey, Orkneys - killed by Turf-EinarHåkon på Alsencirca 902
NN circa 877NorwayKetil Horda-Kåressoncirca 902Moster, Bømlo, Hordaland, Norway
Svanhild Eysteinsdotterafter circa 892NorwayRagnar Haraldssoncirca 902Hedmark, Norway
Ofeig Burlufótr850Upplands,,,Gudbjörg 907Norway
Thoraren Finnvidssoncirca 912NorwayNerid Jarl "den Gamle"circa 920
Ogmund Horda-Kåressoncirca 920Sola, Jæren, Rogaland, NorwayTorolv Ogmundssoncirca 930Sola, Rogaland, Norway
Skage Nordmørecirca 940Skofte Skagesson950Trondheim, Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Ingeborg ThrandsdotterFebruary 9, 932Uppsala, SwedenStyrbjörn Óláfssoncirca 959Hedeby, Midtjylland, Denmark
Ingeborg ThrandsdotterFebruary 9, 932Uppsala, SwedenGyrid Olafsdottercirca 962Uppsala, Sverige
Astrid Eiriksdatter968Ringerike, Buskerud, NorgeThorkel Lodinson970Viken, Norway
Astrid Eiriksdatter968Ringerike, Buskerud, NorgeIngerid Lodinsdottercirca 972Viken, Norway
Astrid Eiriksdatter968Ringerike, Buskerud, NorgeIngegjerd Lodinsdottercirca 974Viken, Norway
Torolv Ogmundssoncirca 968Sola, Rogaland, NorwayErling Skjalgsson975Sola, Rogaland, Norge
Torolv Ogmundssoncirca 968Sola, Rogaland, NorwaySigrid Skjalgsdottercirca 977Sola, Rogaland, Norway
Tord Brynjulfson952Aurland, Sogn Fjordane, NorwayRannveig circa 980Aurland Sogn og Fjordane Norway
Helge Rannveigsson1010Aurland, Sogn Og Fjordane, NorgeBrynjulf Helgesoncirca 1020Kvåle, Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, Norge
Rannveig 998Brynjulv på Vättlanda1020Vättlanda, Skee, Bohuslän
Tord av Aurland1020Rannveig Tordsdattercirca 1026Aurland, Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
NN Håkonsdatterafter 1005Ivar Kvitebefore 1027Vågå, Oppland, Norway
Ivar Kvite1027Sørum, Romerike, NorwayHåkon Ivarsson1031Oppland, Vestfold, Norge
NN Ukjent kone til Ivar Kvitecirca 1029NorgeHåkon Ivarsson1031Oppland, Vestfold, Norge
Regnhild circa 1024Giskøy, GiskeArne Laagecirca 1035Giske Municipality, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Sigrid eller Gudrun Giske1040Bønes, Giske, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayTora Ogmundsdattercirca 1043Norway
Sigrid eller Gudrun Giske1040Bønes, Giske, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayCarrie Ogmundsdattercirca 1045Norway
Sigrid eller Gudrun Giske1040Bønes, Giske, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayIngeborg Giske1047Giske, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Gudbrand Olavsson970Gudbrandsdalen,, Sel, Oppland, NorwayOrm Gudbrandsson1050
Ivar Kvite1027Sørum, Romerike, NorwayN.N. Ivarsdattercirca 1050Sandbu farm, Vågå, Gudbrandsdalen, Norway
NN Ukjent kone til Ivar Kvitecirca 1029NorgeN.N. Ivarsdattercirca 1050Sandbu farm, Vågå, Gudbrandsdalen, Norway
Ulfhilde Thorasdottircirca 978Gudbrandsdalen, Oppland, NorgeOrm Gudbrandsson1050
NN Hallkjelsdatterafter circa 1050Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwaySvein Brynjulvsson1052Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Arne Torbergsson Laage1050Blindheim, Sunnmøre, NorwayTora Arnesdatter Låge1055Gudøy or Blindheim, Sunnmøre, Norway
Nevstein Stallare1050Hvitsten ?, Vestby, Akershus, NorwayTore Nevsteinssoncirca 1060
Gunhild circa 1060Gudhem, Falköping, Västra Götalands län, SwedenNiels I Svendsøncirca 1065Danmark
Ivar Kvite1027Sørum, Romerike, NorwayIvar Ungecirca 1065
NN Ukjent kone til Ivar Kvitecirca 1029NorgeIvar Ungecirca 1065
NN Hallkjelsdatterafter circa 1050Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayNN Brynjulfsdatterbefore 1067Aurland, Sogn
Arne Torbergsson Laage1050Blindheim, Sunnmøre, NorwayJon Arnesen Smørbaltebefore 1070Huk, Norway
Håkon Ivarsson1070Orkney IslandsSunniva Håkonsdattercirca 1075Norway
Ragnhild Magnusdattercirca 1070Orkney, Scotland, United KingdomSunniva Håkonsdattercirca 1075Norway
Ragna Ormsdatter1070Gjerde, Etne, Etne, Hordaland, NorwayN.N. Sveinsdottercirca 1080Støle, Etne, Hordaland, Norway
Svein SveinssonDecember 23, 1078Gjerde, Etne, Hordaland, NorwayN.N. Sveinsdottercirca 1080Støle, Etne, Hordaland, Norway
Olafs kone Stadheimcirca 1084Gudmund Stadheim1085Sunnylven, Stranda, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
nn wife of Thorstein Herjolfsoncirca 1085Olaf Stadheimcirca 1090Stadheim i Sunnylven, Sunnmøre, Norway
Ranveig / Ragnhild Hund1080Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, NorwayVidkun Jonssoncirca 1090Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, Norway
Svein Brynjulvsson1080Aurland, Sogn Fjordane, NorwaySkjalvaar Norway Norway1093
Ingrid Swendsdatter of DenmarkSeptember 22, 1093Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, NorgeHalldor Halogalandcirca 1096Halogaland - son of Brynjolf & Ingirith
Svein Brynjulvsson1080Aurland, Sogn Fjordane, NorwayHalldor Halogalandcirca 1096Halogaland - son of Brynjolf & Ingirith
Kolr Kalisson1098AgderRögnvaldr III Kollsoncirca 1100Agder, Norway
NN 1045Ringerike, Buskerud, NorwayTora Sudreimcirca 1100Opplandene, Norway
Gunhild circa 1060Gudhem, Falköping, Västra Götalands län, SwedenIvar Sneiscirca 1105Norway
Sweyn II EstridsonApril 28, 1074Søderup, Åbenrå, DanmarkIvar Sneiscirca 1105Norway
Arne Giskecirca 1040Giske, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayVigleik Arnessoncirca 1110
Kolr Kalisson1098AgderIngerid circa 1110Orkneys (then Norwegian), Scotland
Beatrix von Gleichen-Tonna1120Ludwig I von Hennebergbefore 1131
Beatrix von Gleichen-Tonna1120Poppo III von Hennebergbefore 1131
Poppo II von Henneberg1118Ludwig I von Hennebergbefore 1131
Poppo II von Henneberg1118Poppo III von Hennebergbefore 1131
Walther von ArnsteinFebruary 15, 1126Walter I von Arnstein1135
Vidkun Jonssoncirca 1138Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, NorwayErling d.e. Vidkunsoncirca 1140Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, Norway
Ingrid Swendsdatter of DenmarkSeptember 22, 1093Aurland, Sogn og Fjordane, NorgeBrynjulv Agacirca 1150Aga, Ullensvang
Svein Brynjulvsson1080Aurland, Sogn Fjordane, NorwayBrynjulv Agacirca 1150Aga, Ullensvang
Volodar von PolotzkMay 5, 1144Velikiy, Novgorod, Novgorod, RysslandValevska von Danmark1150Kalundborg, Danmark
Inge Halstensson1130Vreta Kungsgård, Vreta kloster, ÖstergötlandErik Sweden 1160
Sigurd II Munn HaraldssonJune 10, 1155Sigridsæta gård, Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayHelga Sigurdsdattercirca 1160Vestfold, Norway
Ulfhild before 1148Alvastra kungsgård, Östergötland, SwedenErik Sweden 1160
Margrethe Hvideafter 1162Roskilde, Sjælland, DanmarkPeder Margrethesen1165Knardrup, Sjælland, Danmark
Vogn Juel1160DenmarkEbbe Vognsencirca 1165
Margrethe Hvideafter 1162Roskilde, Sjælland, DanmarkSune Herlufsencirca 1167Knardrup, Sjælland, Danmark
Ludwig I von Hennebergafter 1164Ludwig II Frankenstein-Ebenhausenbefore 1168
Ludwig I von Hennebergafter 1164Sigeboto I von Frankensteinbefore 1168
Kol Sverkersson1152SverigeAnders Kolsson Brahecirca 1170Mohammar Ostergotland Sweden
Katarina after 1156SverigeKristina Blakacirca 1175Sverige
Gotebold III von Hennebergafter 1164Poppo von Wasungen1176
Katarina after 1156SverigeNichulas Nilssoncirca 1176
Ramon Berenguer IV of BarcelonaAugust 6, 1162Borgo San Dalmazzo, Piedmont, ItalyRamon Berenguer de Barcelona1177
Albert von Ballenstedtcirca December 6, 1172Gertrud von Ballenstedtcirca 1179
Elrid Bjørnsdatter1176Benedikt "Bene" Skinnkniv Magnusson1180
Elrid Bjørnsdatter1176Sigurd Magnussoncirca 1180Norway - son of Magnus V
Ivar Mokcirca 1170Hedmark, NorwayOlav Mok1180Hedmark, Norway
Ludwig I von Hennebergafter 1164Poppo von Frankensteinbefore 1181
Herluf NNafter circa 1175DanmarkHerlog Herlufsencirca 1190Knardrup, Sjælland, Danmark
Jon på Ænesafter 1181Ænes, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, NorwayGaute Melcirca 1190Ornes, Solvorn, Luster , Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Margrethe Hvideafter 1162Roskilde, Sjælland, DanmarkHerlog Herlufsencirca 1190Knardrup, Sjælland, Danmark
Orm IvarssonJune 15, 1184Filippus 1190
Ragna Nicolasdatter Queen of Norway Måse1162Filippus 1190
Gregorius DagssonJanuary 7, 1161Ranrike (no KUNGÄLV, Sweden)Gudrun Giske1193Giske, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Bertha von Ammensleben1162Bertha von Lohra und Stein1200
Hallkjell HukApril 3, 1194Florvaag Askoy Hordaland NorwayRagnhild? Hallkjellsdatter1200Stein Kongsgård, Hole, Buskerud, Norway
Herluf NNafter circa 1175DanmarkStig Herulfsenbefore 1201
Margrethe Hvideafter 1162Roskilde, Sjælland, DanmarkStig Herulfsenbefore 1201
Karl Sverkersson (d.y.)1198TronheimHelma Sverkersdottercirca 1202
Holmger Filipssonafter 1200Knut Holmgerssonbefore 1205
Jon Kvåle1180Serker Aurland-Kvåle1205Kvåle Sogndal Valdres Norway
Mechthild von Niddacirca 1179Gozmar (V) von Reichenbachcirca 1214
Rudolf von Ziegenhaincirca 1188Gozmar (V) von Reichenbachcirca 1214
Sigurd II Munn HaraldssonJune 10, 1155Sigridsæta gård, Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayKristina Sigurdsdattercirca 1214Norway
Canute I ErikssonApril 8, 1196Eriksberg Kungsgård, Ringarum, Södermanland, SverigeMärta Bonde1215Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Eldrid 1136Sigge Guttormssonafter circa 1220Sverige
Hávard i Lid1206Ørskog, Sunnmøre, NorwayRagnhild Bardsen Bardstadcirca 1220Orskog, Romsdal, Norway
Kristin Sigurdsdatter1178Reidar Jonssøn1220
John de Masseyafter 1189Moreton, Cheshire East, EnglandRichard de Baguleycirca 1223Baguley, Wythenshawe, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Agnes von WittelsbachFebruary 2, 1218Heinrich von Everstein1224
Albert III von Eversteinbefore September 19, 1217Heinrich von Everstein1224
Agnes von WittelsbachFebruary 2, 1218Albert von Everstein1226
Agnes von WittelsbachFebruary 2, 1218Hermann von Eversteincirca 1226
Albert III von Eversteinbefore September 19, 1217Albert von Everstein1226
Albert III von Eversteinbefore September 19, 1217Hermann von Eversteincirca 1226
Adela von Gleichen1224Burchard IV (Albus) von Lutterberg1227
Adelheid von Ziegenhaincirca 1226Burchard IV (Albus) von Lutterberg1227
Cecilie Herlufsdatter1220Ellinge, Skåne, SwedenPeder Erlandsen Galenbefore circa 1227
Ingemund VasaMarch 10, 1222Visingsö, Gränna, SverigeNils Ingemundsson1227Öland, Sverige
Ramunder Ottarssoncirca 1210Olof Ramundersson1228
Agnes von WittelsbachFebruary 2, 1218Friedrich von Everstein1230
Albert III von Eversteinbefore September 19, 1217Friedrich von Everstein1230
Audun Borgcirca 1225Borg.Sarpsborg.Østfold.NorwayAnund Holter1230Borg, Sarpsborg, Østfold, Norge
Cecilie Herlufsdatter1220Ellinge, Skåne, SwedenIngerd Margrete Galen1230
Margrethe Olavsdotter1220Varteig, Rygge , Østfold, NorwayVigleik Verdalencirca 1230
Erland GalenSeptember 29, 1226Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GermanyIngerd Margrete Galen1230
Heinrich Borwin II von MecklenburgDecember 5, 1226Margarethe Gräfin von Schwerin1232Schwerin, Of, M Schw, Germany
Harald Stangarfylja Bolt1227Ogmund Boltcirca 1235Ringerike, Buskerud, Norway
Nikolas Reidarsbror 1225Anund Jonsson 1235
Sigurd Erlingssen Ribbing1226Oslo, NorwaySigvid Ribbingbefore 1235Halland County, Sweden
Ivar Bjarkøycirca 1220Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, NorwayRagna Bjarkøycirca 1236Bjarkøy, Harstad, Troms, Norway
Eldrid 1136Erik Guttormssoncirca 1240Frösön, Jämtland, Norge
Holger Krognoscirca 1239Färlöv, Skåne, SverigePeder Krognoscirca 1242Färlöv, Skåne, Sverige
Inga Vikingsdottercirca 1240Torsnes, Jondal, Hordaland, NorwayGuttorm Kalvssoncirca 1245Torsnes, Jondal , Hordaland, Norway
Jon Kvåleafter 1225Sogndal, Sogn Og Fjordane, NorwayBrynjulf Jonssoncirca 1245Kvåle, Sogndal, Norway
Kalv 1240Torsnes, Jondal, Hordaland, NorwayGuttorm Kalvssoncirca 1245Torsnes, Jondal , Hordaland, Norway
Torsten Truidsen Hakafter 1241Thrugot Thorstensenbefore 1246
Gudrun Borg1240Vestby, Vestby, Akershus, NorwayGunhild Boltcirca 1250Norway
Haftor Aronsson1235IcelandSigne Haftorsdatter1250Holter, Nes, Akershus, Norway
Helga 1220NN Rævkil1250
Jon Kvåleafter 1225Sogndal, Sogn Og Fjordane, NorwayHalldor Kvåle Koll1250Kvåle Sogndal Valdres Norway
Kristina 1231Linköping, SwedenNN Sigtryggsdotter Bobergbefore 1250
Ragnhild Asulvsdatter1235IcelandSigne Haftorsdatter1250Holter, Nes, Akershus, Norway
Ragnhild? Hallkjellsdatter1247Magnhild 1250Kongsberg, Kongsberg, Buskerud, Norway
Sophia of Sweden1241Waldemar von Mecklenburgcirca 1250
Ulf Rævkil1220NN Rævkil1250
Skjalm Bangcirca 1242Skjalm Skjalmsen Hvidecirca 1252
Ud Ebbesen (Bild)after circa 1220Nordentoft (Nørringtoft), Thisted, Jylland, DenmarkStrange Olufsencirca 1255
Torsten Truidsen Hakafter 1241David Torstensson Hakbefore 1257
Borghild Olavsdottercirca 1220NorgeSaules Drotningcirca 1260Stenkyrka, Tjörn, Bohuslän, Sverige
Holmger Folkesson (Ama)1254Kimstad, Östergötlands Län, SwedenUlf Holmgersson (Ama)before 1260
Kettil Bielkeafter 1250Ture (Bielke)1260Åkerö, Kalmar County, Småland, Sweden
Wife of Gaute Jonssen Galteafter 1244Hordaland, NorwayGaut Gautessoncirca 1260Mæl, Kvinnherad, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Benedicta Sunesdotter (Folkungaätten)after 1261Östergötland County, SwedenLucia Svantepolksdotter1262Sweden
Kristina Sigurdsdatter1254Cecilia Elofsdotter (vingad pil)1265
Ud Ebbesen (Bild)after circa 1220Nordentoft (Nørringtoft), Thisted, Jylland, DenmarkNiels Bild1265Sjælland, Denmark
Ragnhild Bengtsson1262Gudmar 1266Sweden
Birger Rörikssonafter 1250Rörik Birgerssonbefore 1270
Hedwig HvideJune 6, 1266Sophie von Brakelcirca 1270
Hermann von Eversteincirca 1268Sophie von Brakelcirca 1270
Jon Holter1265Gudleik Kristinson1275
Kettil Bielkeafter 1250Nils Kettilsson (Bielke)before circa 1275
Karl Lejonbalkafter 1266Mo härad, Småland, SwedenMagnus Karlsson (Lejonbalk)before 1280
Katarina Galte1279Hardanger, Hordaland, NorwayTore på Hatteberg1280på Hatteberg, Sunnhordland (sen. Rosendal baroni)
Katarina 1276Knäred, Halland, SwedenLucia Matsdotter (äldre Oxenstierna)before 1280
Ulfhild Sigtryggsdotter Bobergafter 1263Nydala kloster, SwedenMagnus Karlsson (Lejonbalk)before 1280
Johan Filipsson (Aspenäs)August 20, 1280Stockholm, SwedenBirgitta Jonsdotter (Aspenäs)before circa 1282Född före 1282, då fadern blev halshuggen 20 augusti 1280
Holdo Strålecirca 1270Olof Holdasson Stråhlecirca 1290Sweden
Magnhild circa 1282Bård Berdorssoncirca 1290
Bengt Elofsson (vingad pil)after circa February 1293Margareta Bengtsdotter1295
Cecilia Elofsdotter (vingad pil)after 1286Holmger Magnusson (Lejonbalk)before 1295
N.N. N.N.circa 1289Jan van Amstelcirca 1295
Toralde Toraldessoncirca 1290Berg, Tønsberg, Vestfold, NorwayGunnar I Kanecirca 1295Norway
Johan before 1274Håkan Jonsson Läma (hjorthorn)before 1297
N.N. N.N.circa 1289Gerard van Amstel1297Gemert-Bakel, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Alverik Snakenborgcirca 1298Gerhard Snakenborgcirca 1300Germany
Bengt Elofsson (vingad pil)after circa February 1293Helga Bengtsdotter (vingad pil)circa 1300
Cecilia Ragvaldsdotterafter 1291Holmfrid Nilsdotter (stjärna)circa 1300
Elin Lauritzdattercirca 1292Ringerike, Buskerud, NorgeCecilia Boltcirca 1300Ringerike, Norway
Margareta Jonsson Bjelke Tr Stärnor (Stiernbielke)1298Ingeborg Dansdottercirca 1300
N.N. N.N.circa 1289Henric van Amstelcirca 1300
Naskonung Bengtsson Folkunga1289Eskilstuna, Södermanland County, SwedenKatarina Näskonungsdotter (Natt och Dag)1300Eskilstuna, Södermanland County, Sweden
Peder Knudsen Porse av Hallandbetween 1286 and 1295Estrid Pedersdottercirca 1300
Kristina Anundsdotter (vingad lilja)August 27, 1299Ragnfrid Larsdotter (Boberg)before 1304
NN Talgje1289Serk Peterson Grotlecirca 1305Sogn og Fjordane, Norge
Sigvid Bentsen Ribbingafter 1300Mogens Sigvidsen Ribbingbefore 1305Halland County, Sweden
Sophie Godovafter 1300Peder Stigsen Krognos1306Krabberup, Brunby, Malmöhus,
Knut (Folkungaättens oäkta gren)before 1302Kristina Knutsdotter (Folkungaättens oäkta gren)circa 1308
Christine Petersdatterafter 1301Cecilia Galencirca 1310Näsbyholm, Gärdslöv, Malmöhus, Sverige
Heidenreich III von Lutterbergbetween 1276 and 1292Otto von Lutterberg (Lauterberg)1310
Jacob Skram1303Rundhof, Esgrus Sogn, Angeln, Flensborg, Schleswig-Holstein, GermanyErik Nielsen Gyldenstierne, til Tingaard1310
Margareta Kristinadotter1305Öde Lidinvardsson (Örnfot)before 1310
Nils Kettilsson (Bielke)after 1303Ingrid Nilsdotter (Bielke)before circa 1310
Sigurd AgaSeptember 26, 1302Ullensvang, Hordaland, NorwayBergljot Agacirca 1310Aga, Ullensvang, Hardanger, Norway
Sophie Godovafter 1300NN Krognoscirca 1311Togaethorp, Harager,Malm÷hus,Sverige
Gerold (Bernhard) von Peccatelcirca 1310Albert von Peccatelbefore 1312
Gro Guttormsdatter1297Jon Havtoresson1312
Marianne Galencirca 1312Gregers Jonssonbefore 1313
Marianne Galencirca 1312Peder Jonsen before 1313
Ragvald Pukeafter 1307Simonstorp, Östergötland, SverigeBengta Ragvaldsdotter 1313Aneby, Frinnaryd, Sverige
Jacob Skram1303Rundhof, Esgrus Sogn, Angeln, Flensborg, Schleswig-Holstein, GermanySusanne Nielsdatter Gyldenstierne1314
Jon Finnsson1288Lyse KlosterIngebjørg Kvålebefore 1314
Magnus Ödesson (Örnfot)after 1290NN Magnusdotter (Örnfot)before circa 1314
Sigvid Bentsen Ribbingafter 1300Sigvid "Rövaren" Ribbingbefore 1314
Gro Guttormsdatter1297Siguard Hovtoresson1315
N.N. Sodheim1307Nikolas Eivindssonbefore circa 1315
Ulvhild Smør1311Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayTorgaut Jonson Smørcirca 1318Åsgrova, Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Dan Jonsson (Stjärnbielke)after April 26, 1313Anund before 1320
Ingebjørg BjarkøyFebruary 14, 1315Elin Stovreimcirca 1320Lekum, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norge
Margareta Jonsson Bjelke Tr Stärnor (Stiernbielke)1298Anund before 1320
Margareta Torgilsdotterafter 1318Ingeborg Knutsdotter (Algotssönerna)before 1320Sweden
Peder Jacobsen Skramafter 1315Rundhof, Esgrus sogn, SlesvigCecilie Pedersdatter circa 1320Runtoft,Angel, Denmark
Peder Jacobsen Skramafter 1315Rundhof, Esgrus sogn, SlesvigLage Pedersen Skramcirca 1320
Rörik d.ä. (Sture)after circa 1312Rörik d.y. Röriksson (Sture)circa 1320
Tore Håkonsson1317Skien, Telemark, NorwayElin Stovreimcirca 1320Lekum, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norge
Stig Skovgaardcirca 1300Niels Skovgaardbetween 1321 and 1381
Cecilia Ragvaldsdotterafter 1291Bengt Nilsson Stiernabefore circa 1323
Nils Holmfridsson (Stierna)1306Bengt Nilsson Stiernabefore circa 1323
Ermengard von Holstein-Rendsburgcirca 1320Hadewick von Hoya1324
Matilda de Prescotecirca 1312Thomas de Musgravecirca 1324
Brud Bänasson (lejonansikte)after 1320NN-3 Brudsdotter (lejonansikte)before 1325
Eggard Bralstorpbefore 1309Bengt Bralstorpcirca 1325
Hallvard Kur1320Råde, Råde, Ostfold, NorwayArne Halvardsson Kusse1325
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317Peder Strangesencirca 1325Danmark, Uppsala, Sweden
NN Karlsdotterbefore circa 1310Johan Filipsson (Ulv)before 1325
Ragnhild Andersdotter (Elofssönerna)circa 1307Bengt Bralstorpcirca 1325
Elisabeth von Mecklenburg-Werle-Rostockcirca 1317Jutta von Oldenburg-Delmenhorstcirca 1326
Johann von Dotenbergcirca 1321Henneke von Dotenberg1326Greifswald
Ulvhild Smør1311Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayHalvard Smørbefore circa 1327Askgrova, Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Sigrid Nilsdotter (Natt och Dag)after 1326Sten Turesson (Bielke)before 1328
Ingeborg Dansdotter1329Birger circa 1330?, Grisslehomn, Väddö, Stockholm, Sweden
Kristina Knutsdotter (Folkungaättens oäkta gren)1324NN Staffansdotter1330
Kristina Sigismundsdottercirca 1328Filip Ulfsson (Sparre av Tofta)before circa 1330
NN NNcirca 1300Kristiern Brodersson Leijonhufvudcirca 1330Brunnsberg, Ytterselö, Södermanland, Sverige
Peter Ragvaldsson (tre rutor)circa 1327Kristina Petersdotter (tre rutor)before 1330Född före 1330, då fadern var död senast 1328
Torsten Vigolfssonafter 1318Håkan Torstensson (Oxenstierna)before 1330
Cécile de RodésMarch 22, 1313FranceJeanne Armagnac1331France
Cecilia N.N.after 1334Nicholaus Strangesonbefore 1335Lund, Skåne, Sverige
Ingeborg Knutsdotter1331Vinstorpa, Skaraborg, SverigeUdd Mattsson (Vinstorp)circa 1335Vinstorpa, Älvsborgs län (P), Sweden
Ingeborg before 1327Magnus Holmgersson (Lejonbalk)before 1335
Matts (Vinstorpaätten)1331Vinstorpa, SKaraborgs län, Västra Götaland County, SwedenUdd Mattsson (Vinstorp)circa 1335Vinstorpa, Älvsborgs län (P), Sweden
Niels Hjortafter February 9, 1317Sten Nilsson Hjortbefore circa 1335
Tue Nielsen Pælingafter 1328Lund, Skåne, SwedenPeder Ranibefore 1335
Markvard Tinhuus (Skinkel)after 1313Gotzik Tedinghusen1336Tetenhusen, Kropp, Schleswig Holstein, Denmark
NN1 Ulfsdotter (Ama)after 1334Holmger Torkelsson (Båt)before 1336
Torkel Anderssonafter 1310Holmger Torkelsson (Båt)before 1336
Cecilie Nielsdotter GalenJuly 28, 1318Ellinge, Skåne, SverigePeder Kalfbefore 1337
Edle Andersdatterbetween 1306 and 1308SverigeCecilie Nielsdatter Ranicirca 1337
Ingeborg Knutsdotter1331Vinstorpa, Skaraborg, SverigeTorne Mattson Vinstorpaätten1337Skaraborgs län
Jens/Johannes KalfJuly 28, 1304Kalfgården, Sønder Bjert, Kolding, DenmarkPeder Kalfbefore 1337
Matts (Vinstorpaätten)1331Vinstorpa, SKaraborgs län, Västra Götaland County, SwedenTorne Mattson Vinstorpaätten1337Skaraborgs län
Niels Rani1316Vordingborg, Sjælland, DenmarkCecilie Nielsdatter Ranicirca 1337
Ingrid Sledecirca 1320Iver Slede-Omabetween 1338 and 1340Norway
Håkan Jonsson Läma (hjorthorn)between April 22, 1327 and July 29, 1339Birger Håkansson (Läma)before 1339
Håkan Jonsson Läma (hjorthorn)between April 22, 1327 and July 29, 1339Ramfrid Håkansdotter (Läma)before 1339
Nils (Natt och Dag)1299Ringshult, Torpa, Östergötland County, SwedenBo Nilsson Natt och Dag1339Ekeby
Åke Pikafter 1310Arvid Musslacirca 1340
Bo Herlufsen (Dyre) Grubbe af Særslevafter 1336Jens Bosen Grubbe af Særslevcirca 1340
Henrik Clausen Skade1328Claus Henrikson Skade el. Krauscirca 1340Væsby, Malmøhus, Sweden
Ingemund Sigurdsson Skjervheimcirca 1322Skjervheim gård, Vats, Rogaland, NorwaySigurd Skjervheim1340Skjervheim, Vats, Vindafjord, Rogaland
Ingeborg Barnamsdotterbefore 1339Barnam Gislason (Sparre av Aspnäs)before circa 1340
Jens Eriksen Galencirca 1336NN before 1340
Kristina Gieddeafter 1310Arvid Musslacirca 1340
Nicklis Kialaafter 1320Fader Stålarm1340
Filip Ulfsson (Ulv)1331Långnäs (troligen), Östergötland, SverigeBengt Filipsson (Ulv)before 1341
Filip Ulfsson (Ulv)1331Långnäs (troligen), Östergötland, SverigeErik Filipsson (Ulv)before 1341
Kettil Pukeafter 1335Eskilstuna, Södermanland County, SwedenErik Kettilsson Pukebefore 1342
Ingeborg before 1327Ulf Lejonbalkbefore 1344Sweden
Holmger Magnusson (Lejonbalk)after 1340Ulf Lejonbalkbefore 1344Sweden
Cecilia Galencirca 1320Peder Andersen Duecirca 1345Ingelstorp, Kristianstad, Skåne
NN1 Ulfsdotter (Ama)after 1334NN Torkelsdotterbefore 1345
Sigurd Måge1335Ullensvang, Hordaland, NorwayAslak 1345
Torkel Anderssonafter 1310NN Torkelsdotterbefore 1345
Agnes de St. JohnJune 11, 1340Cowick, Exeter, Devonshire, EnglandPhilip of Ireland Courtenaycirca 1346Devonshire, Exeter, England
Erengisle Torkelsson Barun (båt)between 1340 and 1346Knut Eringisleson Barunbefore circa 1346
Erengisle Torkelsson Barun (båt)between 1340 and 1346N.N. Erengisledotter (Barun)before 1346
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317Ebbe Bild1346Thisted, Viborg, Denmark
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317Mette Bild1346Ørsted, Randers, Denmark
Sigurd Måge1335Ullensvang, Hordaland, NorwaySalomon Sigurdson1346
Hugh de CourtenayDecember 23, 1340Exeter, Devonshire, EnglandPhilip of Ireland Courtenaycirca 1346Devonshire, Exeter, England
Eberhard Moltkeafter July 25, 1328Conrad Moltke1347
Katarina Magnusdotterafter May 7, 1348Märta 1349Hönsäter, Götene, Västergötland, Sweden
Abel Valdemarsen Sappicirca 1335Erik Abelsen Sappibefore 1350Sønderjylland, Denmark
Absalon Thottafter 1343Kirsten Thottcirca 1350S°rup, Ljunits Herred, Skσne
Conrad Moltkecirca July 6, 1347Evert Cortsen Moltkebefore 1350
Gjord Mogensen Drefeldafter 1339DanmarkJens Gjordsen Drefeldafter 1350Danmark
Hafrid Glysingsdotterafter 1346Folke Petersson (Rossvik)before 1350
Henning Rømer1302NorgeGyrete Rømercirca 1350
Jens Unkersenafter 1334Jens Jensencirca 1350
Karl Magnusson (Örnfot)circa 1343Märta Karlsdotter (Örnfot)before 1350
Katarina Petersdotter (Eka)after 1349Torsten Gjurdsson (Oxenstierna)before circa 1350
Martin Stjerne1348Östergötland County, SwedenJon Martinsson [stjärna]1350Östergötland County, Sweden
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317Niels Bild1350Thisted, Viborg, Denmark
NN Bryniolfsdotterbefore 1334Benkta Algotsdotter (Algotssönerna)1350
Peter Folkeson (Rossvik)after 1346Folke Petersson (Rossvik)before 1350
Gerhard III Graf von Hoyacirca 1320Otto III von Hoyacirca 1351Schloss Hoya, Hoya, Hoya, Deutschland(HRR)
Niels Jakobsen Hak Galenafter circa 1349SkåneAnders Galenbefore circa 1351
Kristina Hemmingsdotter (Tanne)1351Näsby, Vetlanda, Småland, SverigeHemming Jönsson (lejonansikte)after 1352
Markvard Tinhuus (Skinkel)after 1313Marquardus Tinhuus (Skinkel)before circa 1352
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317Otte Bild1352Nordentoft, Tilsted, Thisted, Denmark
Kristina Hemmingsdotter (Tanne)1351Näsby, Vetlanda, Småland, SverigeSten Jönsson (lejonansikte)circa 1353
Cecilia Galencirca 1320Niels (Jens) Andersen Duecirca 1355
Margrethe Hvitkop Krummedigeafter 1352Erik circa 1355
Sune Andersson (Lillie af Greger Mattssons ätt)after 1351Ödgisle Sunesson (Lillie af Greger Mattssons ätt)1355
Bonde Jensen Dueafter 1343Jens Bondesen Duebefore 1356Sorø, Vestsjalland, Denmark
NN Due1344Jens Bondesen Duebefore 1356Sorø, Vestsjalland, Denmark
Sigrid Synes1356Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayGurine Benkestok1358
Anders circa April 13, 1308NN Kalfcirca 1359
Erik Nielsen Dueafter 1357Morten Eriksen Duebefore 1359
Ture (Bielke)March 29, 1327Krakerum, Kalmar County, Småland, SwedenBengt Turesson (Bielke)1359
Sigrid Nilsdotter (Natt och Dag)after 1326Bengt Turesson (Bielke)1359
Bård Barstad1340Follestad, Ørsta, Sunnmøre, NorwayTorstein Synes1360Vigra
Bengt Turesson (Bielke)after 1357VadstenaKristina Bengtsdotter (Bielke)before 1360Fadern uppges död 1359.
Eirik Galtungcirca 1350Aske, Kvinherad, Hordaland, NorwayGaute Galtungcirca 1360Hatteberg, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Erik Nielsen Dueafter 1357N.N. Eriksdatter Dueafter circa 1360
Erik Nielsen Dueafter 1357Niels el. Jens Eriksen Dueafter circa 1360
Hallsten Peterssoncirca 1357Håkan Halstensson (halv lilja)before 1360
Hallsten Peterssoncirca 1357Johan Halstensson (Halv lilja)before 1360Dal herregård, Dingelvik, Elfsborg , Sverige
Hallsten Peterssoncirca 1357Knut Halstensson Halv liljabefore circa 1360
Ingeborg Dansdotter1329NN circa 1360birth date ?
Jon Nilsson Stierna (Rickeby)1351Vidbo, Stockholms län, SverigeNN circa 1360birth date ?
Mette Olufsdatter Globcirca 1317N.N. Strangesdatter Bildbefore circa 1360
Rønnaug Lande1350Sandsvær, Buskerud, NorgeReidulf before 1360
Markvard Bryskeafter 1340KragerupHartvig Bryskecirca 1361
Gerhard Snakenborgcirca 1360Klaus Snakenborgbefore 1362Sweden
Åke Pik1359Fjällar Pik1364Slätthult Gårds, Sweden
Kristina Gädda Pik1359Fjällar Pik1364Slätthult Gårds, Sweden
Bengt Fadersson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)after 1363Märta Bengtsdotter (Sparre av Hjulsta)before 1365
Bengta Bengtsdotterafter 1334Märta Bengtsdotter (Sparre av Hjulsta)before 1365
Götar Bengtsson Vinstorpafter 1320Håkan Götarsson Vinstorpbefore circa 1365
Ingrid Sledecirca 1320Arne Dall til Valen1365Oma etbruk, Strandebarm, Hordaland, Norway
Ivar Slede1353Oma, Strandebarm, Hordaland, NorwayArne Dall til Valen1365Oma etbruk, Strandebarm, Hordaland, Norway
Katarina Magnusdotterafter May 7, 1348NN Ingemarsdotterbefore circa 1365
Margrethe Hvitkop Krummedigeafter 1352Else 1365
Matts Hezdalafter 1345Anders Mattsson1365Flan, Jämtlands län, Sweden
NN Nielsen Duecirca 1342Else Duecirca 1365
Helena Jonsdotter (sparre)after 1365Helena Magnusdotter (Röde)before circa 1366
Timme Limbek1366Claus Timmesen Limbekbefore 1368
Bengt Turesson (Bielke)after 1357VadstenaMargareta Bengtsdotter (Bielke)August 3, 1370
Bengt Fadersson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)after 1363Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1370
Bengta Bengtsdotterafter 1334Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1370
Cecilia Ragvaldsdotterafter 1291Greger Nilsson (Stierna)circa 1370
Mattis Constantinsen Kyrningafter 1366Niels (Jens) Mattissen Kyrningcirca 1370
Nils Holmfridsson (Stierna)1306Greger Nilsson (Stierna)circa 1370
Rolfuer Bøcirca 1351Sandsvær, NorwayGuttorm Kirkebergcirca 1370Haug, Øvre Eiker, Buskerud, Norway
Sophie Frostafter 1367DenmarkChristiern (Christen) Høeg (Høg)circa 1370Tanderup, Bedsted sogn, Thisted amt, Denmark
Christine Pedersdatterafter 1370Jacob Jonsen Billebefore circa 1371
Margareta Valdemarsdotter (Folkunga)1370Greger circa 1371Brunsberg, Ytterselö, Södermanlands län, Sweden
Anders Dictus Gagggæ Hollungerafter 1355Henrik Hollunger Thottcirca 1372
Ingrid Eriksdotter (Boberg)September 28, 1363Knut Karlsson (Sparre av Tofta)before circa 1372
Trond Benkestokcirca 1371Finnøy, Rogaland, NorwayTord Benkestokcirca 1373Talgøy, Finnøy, Rogaland, Norway
Ingrid Karlsdotter (Stjärnbalk)after 1373Magnus Ragvaldsson (Fargalt)before 1374Näshulta, Södermanland, Sweden
Timme Limbek1366Markvard Timmesen Limbekbefore 1374
Hartnik Rømercirca 1370BergenAslak Boltcirca 1375Gjemmestad, Gloppen, Norge
NN Gustavsdtr (Sparre av Vik)before 1372Finvid Frössviksättenbefore 1375
Sophie Frostafter 1367DenmarkBarbara Høegcirca 1375
Harald Ernilsson (Gren)after 1359Sten Haraldsson (Gren)before circa 1376
Peder Iversen Lykkecirca 1373Karen Pedersdtr. Lykke1377Viborg Denmark
Albrecht Eberhardsen Moltkeafter June 5, 1370N.N. 2 Albrechtsdatter Moltkeafter circa 1378
Esbern Nielsen Billebetween 1374 and 1378DanmarkNiels before 1378
Gamle Jens I. Falsterafter 1354Eskild Falsterbefore 1378
Rønnaug Lande1350Sandsvær, Buskerud, NorgeReidar Toresson1378
Tore Landecirca 1375NorgeReidar Toresson1378
Gunhild Hemmingsdotter (lejonansikte)after 1355Ragnhild Kjetilsdotter1380Haglid, Sunne Z, Jemtland, Sweden
Henrik Reventlow1363Anne Reventlowcirca 1380Søbo Gård, Jordløse, Sallinge, Svendborg
Jens Galencirca 1375Cecilia Jensdotter Galencirca 1380Broxvik, Östergötland, Sweden
Kettil Kettilbjörnsson (Gren)after 1322Ragnhild Kjetilsdotter1380Haglid, Sunne Z, Jemtland, Sweden
Kristina Magnusdotter (Röde)after November 1, 1379Elin Stensdottercirca 1380Askeryd, Jönköpings län, Sverige
Kristina Magnusdotter (Röde)after November 1, 1379Knut Stenssoncirca 1380
Kristina Magnusdotter (Röde)after November 1, 1379Merete Stensdottercirca 1380
Magnus Knutsson (Aspenäs)circa July 6, 1366Sven Magnusson Storecirca 1380Stenhult, Svenjunga, Västra Götaland, Sweden
NN-1 Trottedotter (Eka)after 1377Birgitta Larsdotter (bjälke)before 1380
Sigurd Gulsvik1350Flå,, Gulsvik, Buskerud, NorwayGro Gulsvik1380Flå,,Hallingdal,, Flå Municipality, Buskerud, Norway
Trond Benkestokcirca 1371Finnøy, Rogaland, NorwayJon Talgjecirca 1380
Udd Mattsson (Vinstorp)1371Bengt Uddsson (Vinstorp)circa 1380Vinstorp, Böne, Västra Götaland, Sweden
Helena Israelsdotter (Finsta)circa 1370SverigeMargareta Karlsdotter (Sparre av Tofta)circa 1381
Juliane Pedersdatter Gruppe1376Kalmar, Kalmar län, Småland, SverigePernille Pedersdatter Thottbefore 1381Bjeresøholm, Ystad, Herrestad H, Skåne, Sverige
Kristine Hakafter 1380Birgitte Manderup Hartvigsdotter Bryskeafter circa 1381
Kristine Hakafter 1380Kirstine Hartvigsdatter Bryskeafter 1381
Kristine Hakafter 1380Maren Hartvigsdatter Bryskeafter 1381
Peder ThottDecember 7, 1375Lund, Skåne County, SwedenPernille Pedersdatter Thottbefore 1381Bjeresøholm, Ystad, Herrestad H, Skåne, Sverige
Märta Knutsdotter (Algotssönerna)after 1379Magnus Eriksson (Örnfot)before circa 1382
Cecilia Sigurdsdatter til Sudrheim1363Jon Ingjaldsson1385Norge
Ingjald Oecirca 1370Vang, Hedmark, NorwayJon Ingjaldsson1385Norge
Offe Nebcirca 1361Johannes Offesen Nebcirca 1385
Gyrid Galtung1380NorwaySigrid Kanecirca 1386Ullensvang, Hordaland, Norway
Orm FolkessonDecember 28, 1379Karl Ormsson (Gumsehuvud)January 1, 1389Fristad, Borås, Sverige
Bengt Filipsson (Ulv)circa 1382Gotskalk Bengtsson (Ulv)before 1389Kalmar, Kalmar County, Sweden
NN Magnusdotter (Sparre av Aspnäs)before 1375Uppland, Balingsta, Uppsala County, SwedenGotskalk Bengtsson (Ulv)before 1389Kalmar, Kalmar County, Sweden
Anders Gregersson Ryningafter 1361Borgholm, Öland, SverigeKarin Ryning1390Borgholm, Öland, Sverige
Anders Hakcirca 1380Anders Hakcirca 1390Höiby, Malmöhus, Sweden
Berte Jul af Sønderjyllandafter 1388Beate Manderup, Lady of Barritskovcirca 1390
Berte Jul af Sønderjyllandafter 1388Elsabe Pedersdatter Juul1390
Henrik Reventlow1363Joachim Reventlowcirca 1390
Ingegerd Johansdotter (Folkungaättens oäkta gren)after 1389.Joachim Reventlowcirca 1390
Jens Gyldenløvecirca 1350Gudrun Gyldenløve1390Nidaros, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Kristine Hakafter 1380Jørgen Bryskebefore 1390
Peder Nilsson [Skanke]1360Hov, Hackås, Jämtland, NorwayTure Peterssoncirca 1390Frösö, Jamtland County, Sweden
Sjøfar Rosensverd1380NorwaySigurd Rosensverd1390Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norway
Valgerd 1380Sigurd Rosensverd1390Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norway
Nils Jönsson (Bagge af Berga)July 11, 1390Vrigstad, Småland, SverigeJöns Nilsson Sparre ö bladbefore circa 1392
Nils Bosson (Natt och Dag)after 1299Ingeborg Nilsdotter (Natt och Dag)1393
Aage Hedieson Pudercirca 1377Inger Pudercirca 1395Rydhave, Vinderup, Holstebro Municipality, Denmark
Benedicta Siggesdotter (Tunasons ätt)after 1384NN Håkansdotter (halv lilja)before 1395
Berte Jul af Sønderjyllandafter 1388Anna Juulcirca 1395Danmark
Håkan Halstensson (halv lilja)after 1384NN Håkansdotter (halv lilja)before 1395
Kønike Gottskalkson1392Hans Kønekasen1395
Marquadus Sested1363Otte SestedFebruary 1396
Anders Gregersson Ryningafter 1361Borgholm, Öland, SverigePeter Ryning1396Borgholms Slottsruin, Kalmar län, Sweden
Grete Gøye1395Evert Moltkebefore 1396Ljungbygaard, Brabrand, Denmark
Anders Gregersson Ryningafter 1361Borgholm, Öland, SverigeGerhardus Andrea Ryningbefore 1397
Jon Smørcirca 1395Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayGaute Smørcirca 1397
Jon Knutsson (Tre Rosor)before 1387Knut Jönsson (tre rosor)circa 1398Mörby, Västergötland, Sweden
Aage Larsen1389Skane, SwedenAnders Aagesen Gaggecirca 1400Stostorp, Skåne, Sverige
Aage Larsen1389Skane, SwedenLasse Aagesen1400
Anders Hakcirca 1380Iver Hakcirca 1400
Björn Soopafter 1389Margretha Soopbefore circa 1400
Gustav Folkeson (Rossvik)before 1389Nils Gustavsson (Rossvik)before 1400
Henneke Gotskalksen Degnafter 1377Hinzikinus Portmanbefore 1400
Holmfrid Nilsdotter (stjärna)before 1352Margareta Jönsdotter Lejonansiktecirca 1400
Ingrid Karlsdotter Rödbjälkecirca 1399Ragnhild Uddsdotter (Vinstorp)before 1400
Jöns Brudsson (lejonansikte)after 1365Margareta Jönsdotter Lejonansiktecirca 1400
Knut Eringisleson Baruncirca 1384Estrid Stenbockbefore circa 1400
Kristina Magnusdotter (Hammersta)after March 17, 1383Johan Gedda till Fallnäs1400Geddeholm, Västmanland, Sweden
Märta Anundsdotterafter 1387Nils Gustavsson (Rossvik)before 1400
Märta Finvidsdotter (Frössvik)after 1394Katarina Jönsdotter Oxenstiernabefore circa 1400
Sira Torer Hybbestad i Tjølling1397Lindheim i Sauherad, TelemarkHallvard Roalstad (Lindheim)circa 1400Roalstad, Tørdal, Drangedal, Telemark, Norway
Udd Mattsson (Vinstorp)1371Ragnhild Uddsdotter (Vinstorp)before 1400
Estrid Torkelsdtr Barunafter January 1, 1400Merete Jensdatterbefore 1401
Astradus Pedersen Fastiafter 1400Peder Arstsen Fastibefore circa 1402
Mattis Qvitzowcirca 1365Arild Qvitzowcirca 1402
Niels Manderupafter 1356Niels Manderupbefore 1403
Bengta Jonsdotter Gädda1399Johan Erengislesson Gädda1404
Gregers Bengtsson (Aspenäs)circa 1400Ingeborg Gregersdotter (Aspenäs)before circa 1404Tyresö, Sweden
Kristina Johansdottercirca 1299Askeby KlosterElin Nilsdotter (Natt och Dag)1404
Nils Bosson (Natt och Dag)after 1299Elin Nilsdotter (Natt och Dag)1404
Folke Petersson (Rossvik)after 1401Folke Folkesson (Rossvik)before 1405
Kristina Jönsdotter (lejonansikte)after circa 1353Folke Folkesson (Rossvik)before 1405
Otte Bildafter 1397Danmark, Uppsala, SwedenPeder Ottesen Bildbefore circa 1405
Nicklis Iliansonafter circa 1394Gesala, Västerås, Västmanlands län, SwedenChristman Iliansonbefore 1406Gesala, Västerås, Västmanlands län, Sweden
Adelheid Grubbecirca 1406Axel Thorkilsen Brahebefore 1407
Margareta Sixtensdotter (bjälke)1406Elin Lindormsdotter (Bagge af Berga)before 1407Saleby, Slöta, Skaraborg (R), Västergötland, Sweden
Brigitta Magnusdotter Porseafter circa 1407VadstenaKatarina Eriksdotter (Bielke)before circa 1408
Anne Pedersdatterafter circa 1408Clement Andersen Griisbefore 1409
Joesse Skytteafter 1390Olof 1409
Kerstin 1408Olof 1409
Ragvald Bååt af Billacirca 1401Håkan Båt av Billa1409Virserum, Hultsfred, Kalmar County, Sweden
Torbjørn Almcirca 1407Gunhild Markeng1409Markeng, Redalen, Oppland, Norway
Ellen 1403Nordjylland, DenmarkNiels Rotfeldcirca 1410Bratskov Gods, Brovst, Øster Han herred, Hjørring, Danmark
Herman Fleming til Knudstrupafter 1407Inger before circa 1410
Jens FalckJanuary 6, 1408Vallo Castle, Præstø, Køge, DenmarkKaren Jensdatter Falkbefore 1410Valløby, Præstø, Denmark
Jens FalckJanuary 6, 1408Vallo Castle, Præstø, Køge, DenmarkKirstin Jensdatter Falkbefore 1410Vallø Slot, Vallø, Sjælland, Denmark
Jon Smørcirca 1395Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayBothilda Jonsdatter Smørcirca 1410
Jorunn Botner1400Botner, Løken, Høland, Akershus, NorwayGudrid Skeidaker1410Vang, Hedmark, Norway
Katarina Eringisledotter (tre sjöblad)1405Vadstena, Östergötland County, SwedenElin Mattsdottercirca 1410
Marine Ribbingcirca 1405Iver Munkbefore 1410
Matts Andersson (Hålbonäsätten)1403Elin Mattsdottercirca 1410
Otte Bildafter 1397Danmark, Uppsala, SwedenNN Bildbefore 1410
Peder Jensen Urupafter 1396DanmarkJens Urupcirca 1410Ugerup Rander Denmark
Torbjørn Almcirca 1407Håkon Alm1410Skaktavl, Toten, Oppland
N.N. Steensen el. Straaleafter circa 1410Margrethe Bildcirca 1411
Otte Bildafter 1397Danmark, Uppsala, SwedenMargrethe Bildcirca 1411
Gunhild Bergsveinsdattercirca 1399Gyrid Boltcirca 1412
Torbjørn Almcirca 1407Gunnar Alm1412Skaktavl, Toten, Oppland
Stig Hvide1409Hjelm, Syddjurs Municipality, DenmarkMarkvard Stigsen Hvidebefore 1413
Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)between 1405 and 1412Fader Ulfsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1413
Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)between 1405 and 1412Gustav Ulfsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1413
Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)between 1405 and 1412Märta Ulfsdotter (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1413
Ulf Bengtsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)between 1405 and 1412Sigge Ulfsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before 1413
Christine Duecirca 1370HegnetMarine Moltkebefore circa 1414Danmark
Elisabeth van der Meulen1410Nicolaas Van Amstelcirca 1414
Johan von Bülow1411Ficke Johansson Bülow1414Bülow, Weldendorf, Gardebusch, Germany
Anders Andersson Tre rutor av Slestad1391Lambohov, Linköping, Östergötlands län, SwedenRamborg Andersdotter Tre rutor av Slestadcirca 1415
Gunhild Bergsveinsdattercirca 1399Sigurd Boltcirca 1415
Gunde Thommesen Langecirca 1393Johanne Gundesdatter circa 1415
Torsten Vognsenafter 1340Mathias Vognsenbefore 1415
Wolf II von Pogwischafter circa 1411Henrik Pogwischafter 1415
Cecilia NilsdotterApril 26, 1415Harald Stensson (Gren)before 1416
Katarina Krognosafter 1409Kettil Axelsson Tott circa 1416Hjuleberg, Hallland, Sweden
Björn Soopafter 1389Märta Björnsdotter Soopcirca 1417Malmö, Kvillinge socken, Östergötlands län, Östergötland, Sverige
Ingeborg Pantercirca 1415Anders Stigsen Thottbefore 1417
Ingeborg Pantercirca 1415Mette before 1417
Jöns Porsesson Geet till Djulacirca 1413Porse Jönsson Geet1418Slaka (E)
Ludvig Barsebekafter 1413Kroken, Luster, NorwayAlbrecht Barsebekcirca 1418Of Klosterhof, Preetz, Slesvig-Holstein, Prussia
Sigrid Kane1412Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayBothilda 1418Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Henrik after 1411Henrik before circa 1419
Anna Bitzafter 1419Jeppe Illecirca 1420?, Tenhola Tenala, Finland
Elin circa 1403Vadstena kloster, Vadstena, Vadstena, Östergötland County, SwedenBodil Tubbesdotter (kvadrerad sköld)circa 1420
Henrik after 1411Elsebe Henriksdatter Daabefore circa 1420
Jöns Porsesson Geet till Djulacirca 1413Birgitta Jönsdotter Get1420Slestad, Linköping, Slaka, Östergötland, Sverige
Joesse Skytteafter 1390Karin Jönsdotter (äldre Stenbock)1420
Kettilbjörn Simonssoncirca 1370Elin Kettilbjörnsdotter (Tre Strömmar)circa 1420Floda, Södermanland, Sweden
Lindorm Ribbing1414Jens Ribbingcirca 1420
Ludvig Barsebekafter 1413Kroken, Luster, NorwayBulow Barsebekcirca 1420Of Klosterhof, Preetz, Slesvig-Holstein, Prussia
Ludvig Barsebekafter 1413Kroken, Luster, NorwayCecilie Barsebekcirca 1420Barsbek, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Ramborg Magnusdotter av HammerstaApril 4, 1413Vadstena kloster, SverigeTure Karlsson Bååt Pederson Båtcirca 1420Viken, Bohuslän, Sweden, now Norway
Sigrid Kane1412Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayJon Smør1420Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Tubbe ErikssonTott (kvadrerad sköld)1405Bodil Tubbesdotter (kvadrerad sköld)circa 1420
Ude after 1418Katarina Frillecirca 1420
Ingeborg Pantercirca 1415Jens Thottcirca 1422Trollenäs slot, Näs, Onsjö, Malmøhus Len, Sverige
Otto III von Rantzau1402Ringe, Faaborg-Midtfyn Municipality, Syddanmark, DenmarkJohan Ottosen Rantzaubefore circa 1422
Stig ThottMarch 29, 1417Trollenäs slot (Næs), Onsjö, Harjagers härad, Malmöhus län, SverigeJens Thottcirca 1422Trollenäs slot, Näs, Onsjö, Malmøhus Len, Sverige
Thale Jensdatter Qvitzowafter 1421Jens Rosengaardbefore 1422
Gynter Bukhornafter 1412Malmö, Malmö, Skane County, SwedenJohan Bukhorn1423Lund, Lund, Skane County, Sweden
Herman Kylecirca 1406Klas Hermansson Kylebefore 1424Kalmar, Kalmar, Kalmar (H), Sweden
Ludvig Barsebekafter 1413Kroken, Luster, NorwayAnne Barsebek1424Klosterhof, Preetz, Schleswig-Holstein, Prussia, Germany
NN 1422Margareta Jägerhorn Spurila af Hertonäscirca 1424Sipoo, Finland
Erik Jensencirca 1423Hans Eriksen til Skjern (ridder)1425
Erik Jensencirca 1423Hans before 1425Skjern, Midtjylland, Danmark
Gunnar Nilsson Gylta till Påtorp1422Fristad, Älvsborgs län, SverigeIngrid Gunnarsdotter Gyltacirca 1425Fristad, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
Henry Sinclair1419Jocelyn Sinclaircirca 1425Orkney
Märta Bragdecirca 1420Fristad, Älvsborgs län, SwedenIngrid Gunnarsdotter Gyltacirca 1425Fristad, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
Jon Loen1405Settin, Loen, Innviksfjord,, Stryn, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayIngeborg Smørcirca 1426Talgje, Finnøy, Rogaland, Norway
Ludvig Barsebekafter 1413Kroken, Luster, NorwaySophie Barsebekcirca 1426Of Klosterhof, Preetz, Slesvig-Holstein, Prussia
Maren Hartvigsdatter Bryskebefore 1426Helvig Eriksdatter (Banner)before 1427
Elin Jönsdotter (stolpe)circa 1427Gustav Nilsson (Rossvik)before 1428
Ingeborg Pantercirca 1415Stig Thottcirca 1429Trollenaes, Naes,Malm÷hus,Sverige
Stig ThottMarch 29, 1417Trollenäs slot (Næs), Onsjö, Harjagers härad, Malmöhus län, SverigeStig Thottcirca 1429Trollenaes, Naes,Malm÷hus,Sverige
Aage Larsen1389Skane, SwedenAnders Gaggecirca 1430Fårebæk Herregård, Oxie, Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden
Aage Ulfeldt1424Efter 1424Margrethe Ulfeldcirca 1430Alnerup, Ronneberg,Malm÷hus,Sverige
Christman Iliansonafter 1406Gesala, Västerås, Västmanlands län, SwedenNiels Iliasonbetween 1430 and 1460Gesala, Västerås, Västmanlands län, Sweden
Hinzikinus Portmanafter 1420Hans Mule af Falkendalbefore 1430
N Nafter 1401Mats Håkansson (Båt av Billa)after circa 1430Sweden
Nils Erengislesson HammerstaättenAugust 22, 1414Follnäs, SwedenBo Nilsson Grip1430Sorunda, Stockholm County, Sweden
nn circa 1426Øystein Arnessoncirca 1430Husby, Todalen, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Poul Stigsen Hvide1425Otte Hvide (af Jylland)1430
Karen Nielsdatter Hollungercirca 1430Erik Rekhalsbefore 1431
nn circa 1426Berithe Arnesdattercirca 1431Husby, Todalen, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Anders Slatte1430Lidhem, Tingsryd, Kronoberg County, SwedenNils Slatte till Botatorp1432Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
nn circa 1426Jorunn circa 1432Husby, Todalen, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Peder Lauridsen (Gøye)after 1408Lolland, DanmarkHerluf Pedersen (Gøye)before 1432
Jakob Lunge, til Stadager1429Maren / Karen Lunge1433Asserstrup, Nakskov, Region Zealand, Denmark
Anders Slatte1430Lidhem, Tingsryd, Kronoberg County, SwedenEstrid 1434Lidhem, Locknevi, Vimmerby, Karlmar län (H) Småland, Sverige
Anders Slatte1430Lidhem, Tingsryd, Kronoberg County, SwedenJöns circa 1435Lidhem, Locknevi, Vimmerby, Karlmar län (H) Småland, Sverige
nn circa 1426Karen circa 1435Husby, Todalen, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Torleiv Kjællingmule / Oxecirca 1432Meløy, Nordland, NorwayBrynhild Kjællingmulecirca 1435Talgøy, Finnøy, Rogaland, Norway
Niels Svendsen (Sparre av Ellinge)after November 21, 1434Pernilla Nielsdotter (Sparre av Ellinge)before 1438
Peder Kyrningafter 1434Ingegärd Kyrningcirca 1438Sweden
Aasa Håvardsdatter1396Haavard Finne1439
Bottolf Eindridesen Finne1384Haavard Finne1439
Eli Ringnes1433Gulsvik, Buskerud, NorwayGjermund Gulsvik1440Flå Hallingdal, Buskerud, Norge
Elina 1421Karin Fleming1440
Friedrich von Schierstädtcirca 1421Meinhard von Schierstädtcirca 1440
Helle Henriksdatter Ulfstandafter 1430Peder Vilhelmsen Rudbefore 1440
Jöns Heggasson Sparre över Blad1434Ingrid Jönsdotter (Sparre över blad)circa 1440
N von Buchholtzcirca 1435Bernhard I von Buchholtzcirca 1440
NN Eriksdatter Billeafter 1439Kirsten Grubbebefore 1440
nn circa 1426Anngerd Aspacirca 1440Husby, Todalen, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Sone Olsson1430Harald Sonesson1440
Torleiv Kjællingmule / Oxecirca 1432Meløy, Nordland, NorwaySigrid Kjællingmulecirca 1440
Vilhelm Mikkelsen Rudafter 1432Peder Vilhelmsen Rudbefore 1440
Elin Lindormsdotter (Bagge af Berga)after 1440Brun Svensson (Forstena)before 1441Häggatorp, Stora Dala, Stora Dala, Västergötland, Sweden
Anders Andersson Tre rutor av Slestad1391Lambohov, Linköping, Östergötlands län, SwedenAnna Ållongrencirca 1442Östergötland County, Sweden
Kristiern Leijonhufvudafter 1439Brunnsberg, Ytterslö, Södermanlands län, SwedenAbraham Kristersson1442
Märta Pedersdottercirca 1435Ytterselö, Södermanlands län, SverigeAbraham Kristersson1442
Albrecht Bydelsbak1405Engelbrecht Bydelsbak1443
Anne Guttormsdatter1426Ångstad, Näs, Jämtland, SwedenMagnus Jonsson Blixcirca 1443
Gjertrud Grubendalafter 1436Engelbrecht Bydelsbak1443
Bodil Truelsdatterafter February 10, 1420Ljungby, Gærds Hrd, Skaane, SwedenBerethe Moltke1445
Brynhilda Simonsdatter Kanecirca 14NN circa 1445
Claus Lange1423Anne Langecirca 1445Nørholm gods
Estrid Nilsdotter (Välinge)after 1441Ingeborg Skanke1445Ringsaker, Hedmark
Evert Moltkeafter 1443Berethe Moltke1445
Hinzikinus Portmanafter 1420Niels Portmand Mule af Falkendalbefore 1445
Ingrid Kraagecirca 1443Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayAlv Ivarsson Teiste1445Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal, Norge
n Skiernow1430Anne Barfodcirca 1445
Peder Axelsen Braheafter circa 1441Vittskövle, Kristianstad, Skåne, SverigeKaren Brahecirca 1445Vittskövle (Vidskøfle), Skåne, Sverige
Peder Esbernsen Krumpenafter 1420Jørgen Pedersen Krumpenbefore circa 1445
Stig Olufsen KrognosOctober 9, 1431KrapperupPeder Krognoscirca 1445Krapperup
Arent Hogenskildafter 1423Benedict Hogenskildbefore 1446
Kristiern Leijonhufvudafter 1439Brunnsberg, Ytterslö, Södermanlands län, SwedenNN circa 1446
Märta Pedersdottercirca 1435Ytterselö, Södermanlands län, SverigeNN circa 1446
Ivar Toraldessoncirca 1424NorwayMargrethe Aspacirca 1448Fet, Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Sigrid Aspacirca 1430NorgeMargrethe Aspacirca 1448Fet, Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Ture Karlsson Bååt Pederson Båt1430SwedenAslak Bååt1448Vik,, Bohuslän, Sweden
Jens Olesen GyrstingeMarch 23, 1419Roskilde, Sømme Herred, Roskilde Amt, Sjælland, DanmarkAnders GyrstingeNovember 3, 1449
Peder Axelsen Braheafter circa 1441Vittskövle, Kristianstad, Skåne, SverigeNiels Brahe1449
Arild Baad til Vadstedafter circa 1447Tale Arildsdatter Baad (af Halland)circa 1450
Birger 1417SwedenNils Birgersson Stolpe1450Yttersjö
Brynhild 1417SwedenMargrete Rømercirca 1450Årstad bø
Cecilia Ingemundsdotter1449Hans Sunesson Pampecirca 1450Översätter, Risinge, Östergötland County, Sweden
Claus Eriksen Bølleafter 1435Mette Clausdatter Bøllebefore 1450
Eivind Rømer1416SwedenMargrete Rømercirca 1450Årstad bø
Ingrid Kraagecirca 1443Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayJorunn Ænes Rustungcirca 1450Aspa, Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal, Norge
Jöns Slukcirca 1445ÅlandNils Sluk till Grelsbycirca 1450Finström, Åland, Finland
Jöns Stensson (Halvhjort av Älmtaryd)after 1423Nils Jönsson (Halvhjort av Älmtaryd)circa 1450Agunnaryd, Ljungby, Kronoberg County, Sweden
Jösse after 1444Skitingbäck, Pohja, FinlandErik circa 1450Skitinbäck, Pohja, Finland
Jens Madsen Ulfeldt (af Vrangstrup)after 1430Olaf Jensen Ulfeldt (af Vrangstrup)before 1450
Niels Bannercirca 1447Horsens, Midtjylland, DenmarkErik Nielsen1450Vinstrup, Arhus, Denmark
Peder Axelsen Braheafter circa 1441Vittskövle, Kristianstad, Skåne, SverigeAnne Pedersdatter Brahebefore 1450
Peder Jensen Urupafter 1396DanmarkSigrid Pedersdatter Urup1450
Stig Olufsen KrognosOctober 9, 1431KrapperupMagdalene Krognoscirca 1450
Stig Olufsen KrognosOctober 9, 1431KrapperupSophie Krognoscirca 1450Krapperup
Sune Ille1448Tenhola - Tenala, FinlandJoen Sunesson1450
Birgitta Jönsdotter Get1447Henneberg, HenneIngeborg Pedersdotter Ulfsax1452Bolmsö (G)
Peder Ulfsaxafter January 3, 1447Ingeborg Pedersdotter Ulfsax1452Bolmsö (G)
Stig Olufsen KrognosOctober 9, 1431KrapperupEllen Krognoscirca 1452Krapperup
Henrik Huitfeldtafter May 26, 1429Claus Huitfeldtcirca 1453Vedtofte, Assens Municipality, Region Syddanmark, Denmark
Johanne Huitfeltcirca 1450Claus Huitfeldtcirca 1453Vedtofte, Assens Municipality, Region Syddanmark, Denmark
Birgitta Jönsdotter Get1447Henneberg, HenneBengt Pedersson Ulfsax1454Bolmsö (G)
Elin Lindormsdotter (Bagge af Berga)after 1440Hans Svensson (Forstena)before 1454
Peder Ulfsaxafter January 3, 1447Bengt Pedersson Ulfsax1454Bolmsö (G)
Sven Brynjulfsson (Bagghuvud)after 1449Tådene socken, Skaraborg (R), Västergötland, SverigeHans Svensson (Forstena)before 1454
Håkan Svensson1451Bodshult, Gränna, SwedenBirgitta Håkansdotterbefore 1455Ekeby, Uppsala County, Sweden
Ingrid Kraagecirca 1443Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal, NorwaySunniva Aspa1455Aspa, Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal
Magnus Flemingafter circa 1450Hans Flemingbefore circa 1455Attorp, Älvsborg, Sweden
Margit Hansdottercirca 1452Risholn, Falun, Sundborn s:n, Dalarna, SverigeHans Jeppesson Svinhufvudcirca 1455Sundborn, Risholm, Dalarna, Sweden
Olof Djäkncirca 1430Brännboda, Kemiö, FinlandN.N. Djäkncirca 1455
Sophie Lungecirca 1455NN Serlin1456
Nils Larsson till Lingshammar (Bölja från Uppland)after 1438Tomas Nilsson till Lingshammar (Bölja från Uppland)before circa 1459
Asbjørg Rosensverdcirca 1455Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norgenn Sjøfarsdattercirca 1460Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norway
Asbjørg Rosensverdcirca 1455Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, NorgeTorgils Handingmanncirca 1460Modum, Buskerud, Norway
Berta Evertsdatter Moltkeafter 1455Anne Eriksdotter (Tott)circa 1460
Birgitta Jönsdotter Get1447Henneberg, HenneJöns Ulfsaxcirca 1460Jönköpings län, Sweden
Ingrid Jönsdotter Joensdotter1444Herman Klasson Kyle1460Kaningsund, Östergötland
Ingrid Kraagecirca 1443Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayBerdora circa 1460
Kirsten Bosendalafter 1448Karen Grubbecirca 1460Danmark
Klas Hermansson Kylecirca 1444Naantali / Nådendals monastery, Naantali, FinlandHerman Klasson Kyle1460Kaningsund, Östergötland
Margit Hansdottercirca 1452Risholn, Falun, Sundborn s:n, Dalarna, SverigeBirgitta Jeppesdotter Svinhufvudcirca 1460Risholn, Sundborn, Dalarna, Sverige
Peder Ulfsaxafter January 3, 1447Jöns Ulfsaxcirca 1460Jönköpings län, Sweden
Sander Lekssoncirca 1400Ingegerd Sandersdottercirca 1460
Steinar Bratt1455Bjørke, Hundorp, Fron, NorwayGjertrud Bratt1460Sør-Fron, Oppland, Norway
Abjörn Jönsson (Liljesparre)after 1429Bengta Abjörnsdotter (Liljesparre)circa 1462Sweden
Kirsten Gadendorp Ulfafter circa 1460Sidsel Tidemandcirca 1462
Jens Madsen Qvitzowbefore 1451Henning Jensen Qvitzowbefore 1464
Anne Blaa1442Mads Eriksen Bøllecirca 1465
Arvid Olofsson Kåsecirca 1373Märta Arvidsdotter Kåse1465
Claus Hartvigsen Limbekafter 1460Hartvig Clausen Limbekbefore 1465
Erik Bidzafter circa 1463Solberg-Lahis, FinlandAnna Bidzcirca 1465Judikkala, SÄÄKSMÄKI, Finland
Gustaf Stiernaafter circa 1440Kerstin Gustafsdotter Stierna1465Torestorp, Västergötland, Sverige
Jöns Larssonafter 1456Korpikå 3, Korpikå, Nederkalix, Norrbottens län, SwedenJöns Jönssoncirca 1465Korpikå, Nederkalix, Norrbottens län, Sweden
Kirsten Gadendorp Ulfafter circa 1460Peder Tidemandcirca 1465
Laurens Johansson Jönsson Hård1424Jönköping, Jonkoping, SwedenGunnil Laurensdotter Hårdbetween 1465 and 1480Segurstad, Sweden
Markvard Tidemandbefore 1462Holbæk, Holbæk Municipality, Region Zealand, DenmarkPeder Tidemandcirca 1465
Otte Huitfeldtafter 1462Dorthe Huitfeldtcirca 1465
Peder Bille1444Gjertrud Pedersdatter Billeafter 1465
Karen Skobeafter 1462Peder Krabbe af Østergaardbefore 1466
Agnis Hemmingsdottercirca 1450Ope, Blunflo, Jamtland County, SwedenOlof Pedersson1467Jämtland, Norway
Berta Evertsdatter Moltkeafter 1455Tönne Tott af Skedebo1467Skedebo, Stockholms län (AB), Sweden
Botilla Stjärnkors1449Barbro Lilli1467
Botvid 1455Barbro Lilli1467
Peder Philipssonafter 1450Ope, Brunflo, Jämtland, NorwayOlof Pedersson1467Jämtland, Norway
Otto von Soyecirca 1438Herman Soye1467
Ingrid Jönsdotter Joensdotter1444Johan Kylebefore circa 1468
Klas Hermansson Kylecirca 1444Naantali / Nådendals monastery, Naantali, FinlandJohan Kylebefore circa 1468
Margrethe Rantzau1467Hans Pogwischcirca 1469Farve, Oldenburg, Slesvig-Holsten, Tyskland
Stig Olufsen KrognosOctober 9, 1431KrapperupOluf Krognos1469Krapperup, Skåne
Otto Sehested1460Benedict SehestedtFebruary 1470
Asbjørg Rosensverdcirca 1455Østby, Skjeberg, Østfold, NorgeBrynjulf Sjøfarssoncirca 1470Østby, Ullerøy, Skjeberg, Østfold
Katarina Ulfsdotter (Roos af Ervalla)after 1469Svenneby, Örtomta sn, Östergötland, SverigeHolger Gera1470
Marquard Skiernowbefore circa 1440Niels Markvardsencirca 1470
Peder Offesen Nebafter circa March 22, 1461Søllerup,, Roskilde, Själland, DenmarkBerete Pedersdatter Neb1470Søllerup, Bjæverskov, Køge Municipality, Region Zealand, Denmark
Sigrid Raudabergcirca 1465Rødberg, Sør-Audnedal, Valle i Sør-Audnedal, Vest-Agder, NorwayTorstein Raudaberg1470Rødberg, Valle i Sør-Audnedal, Vest-Agder, Norway
Tore Byting till Stulacirca 1448Lidköping, Västra Götaland County, SwedenIngrid Pyttingcirca 1470Stola, Kållandsøy, Vänern, Sverige
Volrad von Pentzcirca 1460Ulrik der Alte von Pentz1470
N. N. between circa 1440 and 1450Porvoo?Lydik Diekncirca 1471Borgå, Munkeby, Finland
Bodil Truelsdatterafter February 10, 1420Ljungby, Gærds Hrd, Skaane, SwedenKarine Moltkebefore 1473
Evert Moltkeafter 1443Karine Moltkebefore 1473
Margareta Jönsdotter Sparre ö bladbefore 1462Lindorm Mattssonbefore 1473
Johanna Djäknafter 1466Karin Tawast1474Finland
Bengt after circa 1453Munkkala / Munkeby, Porvoo, FinlandCecilia Bengtsdotter Dufva1475Hälsingland, Sweden
Brita April 14, 1469Vadstena, Östergötland, Sverige or Nunna, Lansi-Suomen Laani, FinlandOlof 1475Segurstad, Kalmar, Sweden
Knut Simonsson1473Kalmar,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenAbraham Knutsoncirca 1476Borgholm, Kalmar, Sweden
Else Poulsdtr Laxmand1466Anne Brokcirca 1477Gammel Estrup, Favsing, Randers, Denmark
Jöns Skyttebetween 1466 and 1477Martinus Skyttecirca 1477Hauho, Finland
Ingeborg Gunnarsdotter Gylta1459Hålland, SverigeBirgitta Mårtensdotter Svanbefore September 20, 1478
Henneke Limbekcirca 1468Nebbe, Roskilde, DanmarkKirstina Limbækbefore 1478Årløse, Sjælland, Denmark
Karin Flemingcirca 1477Finström, Åland, FinlandBrita Slukbefore circa 1478
Knut Simonsson1473Kalmar,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenHans Knutsoncirca 1478Borgholm, Kalmar, Sweden
Toralde Reidulfsøn Viken i Eiker1436Reidulf Toraldeson S.Hasle i Eiker1478
Botilda before October 14, 1466N.N. circa 1480
Gyrid Holtercirca 1475Holter, Akershus, NorwayN.N. circa 1480
Nils Birgersson Stolpe1475Yttersjö (Yttersjöholm), Långaryds sn, Västbo härad, Hallands län, Småland, SverigeMargareta Stolpe1480Sverige
Reimer Sestedafter 1470Benedict Sestedcirca 1480Slesvig-Holsten, Tyskland
Sigrid Raudabergcirca 1465Rødberg, Sør-Audnedal, Valle i Sør-Audnedal, Vest-Agder, NorwayTorgeir Raudabergcirca 1480Rødberg, Valle i Sør-Audnedal, Vest-Agder, Norway
Elisabeth von Hastfer1450Johann Frhr. von Buddenbrock1481
SOPHIA Underbergbetween 1470 and 1480Tore Underberge1481Underberge, Forsand, Rogaland, Norge
Johan Lindenovcirca 1470Anders Lindenovcirca 1482Fovslet, Denmark
Mette Emmiksencirca 1477Anders Lindenovcirca 1482Fovslet, Denmark
Olaf Jensen Ulfeldt (af Vrangstrup)after 1472Jens Olsen Ulfeldt (af Vrangstrup), til Helnæsbefore 1482
Helrik Sestedbefore 1475Brun Otto Helriksen Sestedbefore 1484
Birgitte Henningsdatter Tjernecirca 1465Tora circa 1485
Gertrud Matsdotter Rømer1482Tun, Skaraborgs län, SverigeGertrud Posse1485Tun, Skaraborgs län, Sverige
Helene Harebjergcirca 1479Knud Lauridsen Gieddecirca 1485Tommarp, Åstorp, Sweden
Jep Pedersen Fastiafter 1455Peder Jepsen Høstcirca 1485
Willleken = Wilke von Frese1479Engel circa 1485Stadthagen, Schaumburg, Lower Saxony, Germany
Engelbrecht von Tiesenhausenbetween 1479 and June 31, 1486Dettleff Tiesenhausencirca 1486
Ingrid Magnusdotter Bock1486SverigeGöstaf Adolf Roos af Hjelmsäter1487Medelplana, Vara, Skaraborgs län, Sweden
Peder Christiernsen SkramJuly 28, 1465UrupOve Skrambefore 1487
Amund 1453Baard 1490
Anders 1475Hinsekind, Värnamo, Jönköpings län, SverigeAnders Andersson (Hinsekind)before 1490Stora Hinsekind, Värnamo, Jönköpings län, Sverige
Detlev van der Pale1484Jürgen van der Pal a. Dideln1490
Erik Andersen Gaggebetween 1470 and 1500Bidstrup, Granslev, Houlbjerg, Viborg, DanmarkClaus Erichsen Gaggeafter circa 1490Bidstrup, Jylland, Danmark
Gyrid Slinde1358Jakob Slinde1490Sogn
Karin Flemingcirca 1477Finström, Åland, FinlandPeder Sluk (Luck)1490
Måns Abjörnssonbetween 1488 and 1496Sigrid Månsdottercirca 1490Sweden
Sune Haraldssonafter 1481Vikingstad, Östergötland, SverigePer Sunesson (Silfversparre)1490Vikingstad, Östergötland, Sverige
Svend Galdecirca 1483Aabygaard, Åby, Tossene, Sotenäs, SwedenGaute Galdecirca 1490Norway
Elin Djäkn1467FinlandAnna 1491Sjundby, Siuntio, Finland
Jöns November 22, 1467Karis (Karjaa), FinlandAnna 1491Sjundby, Siuntio, Finland
Sven Sommeafter 1490Sjötorp, Linderås N.Vedbo, SverigeGermund Sommecirca 1492Kalmar, Sweden
Sven Sommeafter 1490Sjötorp, Linderås N.Vedbo, SverigeMåns Svensson Sommeafter circa 1492
Axel Saxtrupafter 1487Vram i Södra Åsbo Härad, Norra Vram, Skåne County, SwedenTruid Saxstrup1493
Hans von Restorffafter 1466Cord von Restorffbefore 1493
Karin Nilsdotter Sluk1490ÅlandPer Månsson Utter1493Ytterbyn, Jomala, Åland, Finland
Margrethe Fleming1491Boller, Bjerre, Nim Herred, Skanderborg Amt, DenmarkSophia Rosenkrantz1493Krageholm ,Kristianstad, Sweden
Sven Sommeafter 1490Sjötorp, Linderås N.Vedbo, SverigeMargareta Sommeafter circa 1493
Arnd III von Vietinghoff1492Arnd von Vietinghoffbefore July 27, 1495
Anders Persson Stiernaafter 1492Ragnhild Andersdotter1495Jönköping
Ingrid Magnusdotter Bock1486SverigeIngel Knutsson Roos af Hjelmsätercirca 1495
Ingrid Magnusdotter Bock1486SverigeMåns Rooscirca 1495Medelplana (R)
Knud Reventlowcirca 1489Anders Reventlowcirca 1495
Christina Laurensdotter1489Riddarholmskyrkan, StockholmAnna Vinge1496Öja, Södermanland
Elin circa 1495Henrik Flemingbefore 1496Villnäs, Askainen, Finland
Herman Fleming till Villnäs1490Villnäs, Askainen, FinlandHenrik Flemingbefore 1496Villnäs, Askainen, Finland
Ingrid Magnusdotter Bock1486SverigeKarin Knutsdotter Roos af Hjelmsätercirca 1496
Peder Offesen Nebafter circa March 22, 1461Søllerup,, Roskilde, Själland, DenmarkErik Pedersen Neb1496
Ingrid Jakobsdotter (fågel)before circa June 1, 1497Märta Björnsdotter Krummebefore August 1, 1498
Ingrid Jakobsdotter (fågel)before circa June 1, 1497Anna Björnsdotter Krummebefore 1498
Ingrid Jakobsdotter (fågel)before circa June 1, 1497Elin Björnsdotter Krummebefore 1498
Kerstin 1490Anna 1498Ambjörnarp, Tranemo, Älvsborg (P), Sweden
Anders Bengtssonafter 1485Gunnild Andersdotterbefore 1500
Anders Persson Stiernaafter 1492Cecilia Andersdotter Stiernabefore circa 1500Säby, Jönköpings län, Sweden
Anders Persson Stiernaafter 1492Ingrid before 1500Jönköpings län (F), Småland, Sverige
Didrik Jensen Qvitzowafter May 30, 1489Abel Didriksdatter Qvitzowbefore circa 1500
Erik Andersen Gaggebetween 1470 and 1500Bidstrup, Granslev, Houlbjerg, Viborg, DanmarkMargrethe 1500Skåne County, Sweden
Gudrid Semeleng1490Semeleng (Simling), Vestre Slidre, Valdres, OPHalvard Sæbucirca 1500Semelenge
Iliana Påvelsdotter (Grisatorp)after 1499Per Kristersson (Halvhjort af Flishult)circa 1500
Joseph Andersen (Bielke)after 1477Bente Bielkecirca 1500
Kirsten Splidafter 1470Bente Bielkecirca 1500
NN Wybbasson1480Erik N Ncirca 1500Rödupp No 1, Överkalix, Norrbotten, Sweden
Olof Knutssoncirca 1484Stora Aby, Östergötland, SwedenAnders Olofsson till Forsscirca 1500Varmland County, Sweden
Eli Lillieafter 1500SwedenJacob LillieMay 12, 1502
Arvid till Hyvikkälä1495Anna Kaas1502Hyvikälä, Hauho, Finland
Margrethe Hvidecirca 1490Død efter 1490Gese Tidemandcirca 1502
Christina Lind1490Truls Halv Lilja och Stjärna1503Kalmar, Kalmar, Sverige
Detlev van der Pale1484Kersten Pahlen1504
Peder 1472Hevonpää, Paimio, FinlandKrister till Hevonpää1504Spurila, Paimio, Finland
Eli Lillieafter 1500SwedenEli LillieAugust 7, 1505Ulricehamn, Sweden
Gunnil Laurensdotter Hårdafter 1501NorgeKarin 1505Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Helmold von Plessenbetween 1502 and 1506Margarete von Plessenbefore 1505
Henning PogwischFebruary 4, 1481Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DeutschlandMagdalene 1505
Margrethe Rantzau1467Magdalene 1505
Olof Liljesparre1501Böjeryd, Jönköpings län (F), SwedenKarin 1505Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Rolf January 25, 1499Spydeberg, Østfold, NorwayGunvor Rosensverd1505Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
.. Svendsdatter BøJanuary 1496Asgaut Eikeland1505Eikeland, Bjerkreim, Rogaland
Marina Gregersdotterafter 1500Ingeborg Bengtsdotter (Slatte)1506Vist Östergötland, Sweden
Margrethe von Pentz1491Volrad I von Pentz1507Toddin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Tale Hak1503Helle Hakcirca 1507Hackberga, Genarp, Malm°hus Len, Sverige
Reinhold Leuhusenafter 1488Anna Leuhusenbefore circa 1508
Gunnil Laurensdotter Hårdafter 1501NorgeBrita 1509Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Olof Liljesparre1501Böjeryd, Jönköpings län (F), SwedenBrita 1509Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Bengt Jönsson i Seglingecirca 1490Carl Bengtsson Månesköld av Seglinge1510Almunge, Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden
Botilda Björnsdotterafter 1490Carl Bengtsson Månesköld av Seglinge1510Almunge, Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden
Eline 1426Ångsta (Aghnahal), Östersund, Jämtland, SwedenHenning Guttormsson1510
Gunnil Laurensdotter Hårdafter 1501NorgeBengta 1510Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Guttorm Torbjörnsson1426Ångsta, Lockne, Jämtland, NorgeHenning Guttormsson1510
Jesper Lunovcirca 1498Schleswig (Slesvig), Schleswig-HolsteinAnne Jespersdatter Lunovcirca 1510
Johann (Hans) von Löwenwoldecirca 1507Jakob I von Löwenwolde1510
Maren Rostvig1505Middelfart, Middelfart Municipality, Syddanmark, DenmarkErik Eriksen Bernhoftcirca 1510Middelfart, Denmark
Maren Rostvig1505Middelfart, Middelfart Municipality, Syddanmark, DenmarkMaren Bernhoft1510Vikstrup, Fyn, Danmark
Margrethe von Pentz1491Joachim von Pentzcirca 1510
Olof Liljesparre1501Böjeryd, Jönköpings län (F), SwedenBengta 1510Gryteryd, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Oluf Skaktavlcirca 1505Flenes, Toten, OpplandTorbjørn Skaktavlcirca 1510Ringsaker, HE
Tilluf Josephsen Bielkeafter 1508Jens Tillufsen Bielke af Gyllarp1510Hunnestad, Skårby, Ystad, Skane County, Sweden
Sven Pederssoncirca 1506SwedenPer Svensson1511
Bodil Moltkeafter November 19, 1511Anne Truidsdatter Saxstrupbefore circa 1512
Cecilia 1507Margareta 1512
Arndt Taubecirca 1511Ludwig Taubecirca 1514
Åke TottAugust 27, 1510Fante Håla, Örkelljunga, Skåne County, SwedenIngeborg Tott1515
Anne Rosenkrantzcirca 1503Lene Olufsdatter Gyldenstjerne1515Estvadgaard
Guttorm Nilsson1510Margareta Medelpadiacirca 1515Söderbarke, Dalarna, Sweden
Måns Abjörnssonbetween 1488 and 1496Håkan Månssoncirca 1515Sweden
Maren Rostvig1505Middelfart, Middelfart Municipality, Syddanmark, DenmarkChristopher Bernhoftcirca 1515Vikstrup, Gudme, Fyn, Denmark
Olof Gyldenstjerne1504Lene Olufsdatter Gyldenstjerne1515Estvadgaard
Fader Nilsson (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)after 1515Görvel Fadersdtr (Sparre av Hjulsta och Ängsö)before circa October 1517Enköpings-Näs, Uppland, Sweden
Magdalena Pukehorncirca 1463Erik Kylecirca 1518Barkestorp, Kalmar, Sverige
Margrethe von Pentz1491Hans von Pentz1518
Påvel Kyleafter 1513Nora, Färentuna, Stockholms län, SverigeErik Kylecirca 1518Barkestorp, Kalmar, Sverige
Ulrik der Alte von Pentz1511Hans von Pentz1518
Brita April 14, 1469Vadstena, Östergötland, Sverige or Nunna, Lansi-Suomen Laani, FinlandCarrin 1519Reftele, Jonkoping, Sweden
Peder 1502Gryteryd, Jönköpings län, SverigeCarrin 1519Reftele, Jonkoping, Sweden
Anders Eriksson (Ekeblad av Hedåker)after 1514Gudmund Andersson Rödbefore circa 1520
Bergitte Tengsafter 1515Aukland i Hjelmeland, NorwayGunnbjørn Mjølhuscirca 1520Aukland, Hjelmeland, Rogaland, Hjelmeland, Rogaland, Norge
Bergitte Tengsafter 1515Aukland i Hjelmeland, NorwayTollak Auklandcirca 1520Aukland, Hjelmeland, Hjelmeland, Rogaland, Norway
Gudmundus Caroli Wermelandus1426RättvikBrita Gudmundsdotter1520Rättvik, (W), Sweden
Heikki Turjacirca 1490Lauri Turjacirca 1520Kauhajoki, Finland
N.N Mottinencirca 1512Niilo Mottinen1520Vähäkyrö, Finland
Peder 1472Hevonpää, Paimio, FinlandKerstin before 1520Hevonpää, Paimio, Finland
Christopher Ungern, a. Purkelafter 1507Heinrich (Christoffersson) von Ungernbefore 1521
Margrethe von Pentz1491Reimar I von Pentz1521
Ulrik der Alte von Pentz1511Reimar I von Pentz1521
Bengt Pedersson GyltaNovember 8, 1520StockholmIngeborg Bengtsdotter Gyltabefore circa 1522
Erik RyningNovember 8, 1520Stockholms blodbad, Södermalm, Stockholms län, SwedenAxel Ryning1522
Hans von RosenMarch 9, 1502Ivangorod, RussiaJohann von Rosenbefore 1522
Olof Tackuafter 1510Huittinen, FinlandNN Takku1522Sampu, Huittinen, Finland
Bengt Hård af Torestorp1517Anders Bengtsson Hård af Torestorp1524Od (P)
Hans von Maydellbetween 1511 and 1514Goswin von Maydell1524
Hans von Maydellbetween 1511 and 1514Jürgen von Maydellcirca 1524
Olav Holter1503Holter, Nes, Romerike, NorwayDorte 1524Voll, Grue, Solør, Hedmark, Norway
Anna Bese1490Karin Bese1525
Tollak Aukland1522Aukland, Hjelmeland, Ryfylke, Rogaland, NorwayNn. Bandebergcirca 1525Aukland, Hjelmeland, Rogaland
Tyge BraheSeptember 7, 1523Malmö, SwedenMichel Brahecirca 1525Skarhult ,Malmohus, Sweden
Brita Knutsdotter Ribbingbefore circa 1525Riddarhuset, Stockholm, Stockholms län, SwedenKnut Roos af Hjelmsätercirca 1526
Dale Frang1520Sigrid Dalesdattercirca 1526Norway
Erik RyningNovember 8, 1520Stockholms blodbad, Södermalm, Stockholms län, SwedenChristina Ryningcirca 1526Tyresö, Tyresö, Stockholm County, Sweden
Heikki Korpibetween 1461 and 1521Lauri Korpibefore circa 1526Ilmajoki, Finland
Margrethe Hvidecirca 1490Død efter 1490Sidsel Teusdattercirca 1526
Teus Brostrupcirca 1507Efter 1552Sidsel Teusdattercirca 1526
Nils Nilsson Bese1519Björsäter, Åtvidaberg, Östergötland County, SwedenAnna Nilsdotter Bese1528
Margrethe von Pentz1491Henning von Pentz1529
Maria von der MarckMay 20, 1521Christoph Manderscheid-Kail1529Oberkail, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Ulrik der Alte von Pentz1511Henning von Pentz1529
Bengt Hård af Torestorp1517Knut Bengtsson Hård af Torestorp1530Od, Älvsborg (P), Sweden
Brita AndersdotterMay 5, 1527Baggböle, Västerbotten County, SwedenBarbro circa 1530Baggböle, Umeå lands, Västerbottens län, Sverige
Brita Jönsdotter Ulfsax1526Byn, EkshäradHenrik Jönsson (Gyllensparre)before circa 1530
Eli Lillieafter 1500SwedenJean Lilliecirca 1530Ulriceham, Alvsborg, Sweden
Hans Breidecirca 1523Joachim Breidecirca 1530
Jöns Fordell (Pohjanmaan haara)1520Pyhäjoki, Pedesöre, FinlandKarin Jönsdotter Fordellbefore circa 1530Sweden
Karin Nilsdotter1520Bogesund, Ulricehamn, Västergötland, Älvborg (P), SwedenNils Larssoncirca 1530Glumserud, Väse, Värmland
Kristina after circa 1500Agneta Espingcirca 1530Parainen, Finland
Kristina after circa 1500Daniel till Kassorcirca 1530Parainen Kassor
Lasse Abjörnsson (Liljesparre)after 1489Ingrid Larsdotter (Liljesparre)before circa 1530
Margarethe von Bremenafter 1525Otto von Vietinghoffbefore circa 1530
Margrethe von Pentz1491Jasper I von Pentz1530
Maria von der MarckMay 20, 1521Dietrich von Manderscheid-Kail1530
Moritz Wrangel af Sausscirca 1526Magdalena (Helene) Asserian1530Tartu, Tartu County, Estonia
NN Marttilacirca 1510Matti Marttilacirca 1530Seinäjoki, Finland
Rolf January 25, 1499Spydeberg, Østfold, NorwayValgerd 1530Skjeberg, Østfold
Ulrik der Alte von Pentz1511Jasper I von Pentz1530
Hans Breidecirca 1523Margrethe Breidecirca 1531Vejle, Vejle Municipality, Region Syddanmark, Denmark
Hugh UmptonJuly 5, 1529Paul Umptoncirca 1531
Åke Jørgensen Thott t Eka og StäringeNovember 28, 1520Tavastehus, FinlandKerstin 1532Örebro, Örebro län (T) ?, Sweden
Anna Lunner1523NorwayDorthe Bjørnsdatter Bjørkecirca 1532Lunner, Hadeland, Oppland, Norge
Bjørn Lunnercirca 1528Lunner, Hadeland, Oppland, NorgeDorthe Bjørnsdatter Bjørkecirca 1532Lunner, Hadeland, Oppland, Norge
Brita Jönsdotter Ulfsax1526Byn, EkshäradJöns Jönsson (Gyllensparre)before circa 1532
Märta Bengtsdotter (Ulv)1527Kerstin 1532Örebro, Örebro län (T) ?, Sweden
Bengt Hård af Torestorp1517Peder Bengtsson Hård1533Od (P)
Hannu Jäppinencirca 1530Lars Jäppinen1535
Ide Lagesdatter Brockcirca 1531Niels Ulfstand1535
Peder Bryntesson Lilliehöökafter 1533Märta Lilliehöökcirca 1535Jönköping, Sweden
Ragnhild Andersdotter1530Märta Lilliehöökcirca 1535Jönköping, Sweden
Jørgen Friis af Hesselager1505Anne FriisApril 3, 1536
Margreta Kruckowcirca 1500Oslo, Oslo, Oslo, NorwayAnne FriisApril 3, 1536
Christoph von Vietinghoffafter 1527Christoph von Vietinghoffcirca 1536
Jens Vognsenafter 1473Johanne Vognsen af Stenshedebefore 1536
Karin 1520Segerstad, Reftele, Jönköpings län (F), SverigeIngrid Persdotter Hård af Segerstad1536
Marine Munkafter 1511SverigeJohanne Vognsen af Stenshedebefore 1536
Niels Henriksen Arenfeldtafter October 23, 1533Axel Arenfeldtcirca 1536
Peder Olofsson Hård af Segerstadafter June 24, 1532Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, SwedenIngrid Persdotter Hård af Segerstad1536
Johann ( Hans ) Soyecirca 1535Hermann von Zöge1537
Anna Lunner1523NorwayIngeborg Floor1538Ringerike, Buskerud
Bjørn Lunnercirca 1528Lunner, Hadeland, Oppland, NorgeIngeborg Floor1538Ringerike, Buskerud
Ingeborg Bengtsdotter (Slatte)1538Forsa Vist, Östergötland, SwedenCarin Larsdotter (Hjortö)before 1539Östergötland, Sweden
Jürgen van der Pal a. Dideln1531Jakob van der Pal a. Dideln u. Sadsenholm1539
Olof Wikarcirca 1513Karleby, FinlandAnders Wikar Storvikarcirca 1539Kronoby, Finland
Caisa Bagge1528Dömle, Varmland County, SwedenAmund Baggecirca 1540Stora Skällsäter, Järbo, Dalsland, Älvsborg (P), Sverige
Brita Vastessoncirca 1510Vaste Jönssoncirca 1540Överö 1, Föglö, Ålands skärgård, Aland Islands
Eline Lund1515Lund, Engeløya, Steigen, Nordland, NorgeKaren Dallcirca 1540Sund, Lofoten, Norway
Elisabeth von Wettberg1539Esel isl., EstoniaChristoph von Vietinghoffcirca 1540
Gisbert von Bodelschwingh1537Elisabeth von Frydagcirca 1540
Ingeborg Olofsdotter (Västbo-Drake)after June 24, 1532Olof Nilsson (Drake af Intorp)before 1540
Jürgen (Georg) IV von Ungern zu PürkelAugust 1534Padova, Veneto, ItaliaFabian von Ungern1540
Jens Jepsen Grubbe Sparre (i Sjælland)April 16, 1531Villum Grubbe Sparre (i Sjælland)before 1540
Karine Willumsdatter Sort (Baden)after 1535Villum Grubbe Sparre (i Sjælland)before 1540
Marion CunninghamNovember 7, 1534nn Colquhouncirca 1540
Nils Arvidsson (Drake af Intorp)after 1534Olof Nilsson (Drake af Intorp)before 1540
Olof Stålarmcirca 1534Kiala gård, Porvoo, FinlandErik Stålarm1540Stugun, Jamtland County, Sweden
Tønne Viffertcirca 1538Anne Tønnesdatter Viffert1540
Tønne Viffertcirca 1538Axel Tønnesen Viffertcirca 1540Broløkke, Viby , Bjerge Herred, Odense, Fyn, Danmark
Jørgen Skram1535Ove Skramcirca 1541Sjelleskov
Bjørn Laxmandafter May 12, 1521Hofdal, GyngeElse LaxmandJanuary 5, 1543Tommerup, Odense, Danmark
Anna von Tiesenhausencirca 1535Engelbrecht II von Mengden1544
Margareta von Bergen zu Carmel1538Georg von Klingspor1544
Mattias von Klingspor a. KlingsbornshoffJanuary 1, 1538LithuaniaGeorg von Klingspor1544
Anna Severinsdotter Kijlafter circa 1544Olof Oxehufvud1545Södra Ving, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
Eline Lund1515Lund, Engeløya, Steigen, Nordland, NorgeGjertrud Guttormsdattercirca 1545
Heinrich von MaydellJune 29, 1531Kunigunda von Maydell1545Peippola, Finland
Jakob Taube af Etzbetween circa 1533 and circa 1568Tallin, EstlandBernt Tuve till Pungern1545Finland
Lasse ( Lars ) Matskalafter 1512Skaraborg (R) ?, Sverige ?Anders Maskollbefore 1545Källstorp, Tengene, Skaraborg (R), Sweden
Margarethe (Maye) Tuve / von Taubecirca 1540Kunigunda von Maydell1545Peippola, Finland
Olof Jopsoncirca 1490Olof circa 1545Norrstu, Hellsö 1, Åland, Finland
Knut Svenssonafter 1541Istrum (R)Jöran Knutsson Lilliehöökafter circa 1546
Elin Lindormsdotter (Forstena)1546Nils Kagg1547
Arvid Olofsson (Västbo-Drake)1535Agneta Arvidsdotter (Västbo-Drake)before 1548Roasjö, Älvsborg, Sverige
N.N Mottinencirca 1547Matti Nissilä1549Vähäkyrö, Finland
Anna von Tiesenhausencirca 1535Ernst II von Mengden1550
Anne Pedersdotter (Tjurhuvud)after 1532Olsnäs, Stenkyrka, Tjörn, BohuslänN.N. Knudsdatter Maaneskioldbefore circa 1550
Eline Lund1515Lund, Engeløya, Steigen, Nordland, NorgeTrond circa 1550Frang, Stange, Hedmark
Erik Andersson1504Sanne, Hackas, Berg, Jämtland County, SwedenPeder Erikssoncirca 1550Berg Municipality, Sweden
Gustaf Olofssonafter 1520Ingeborg Gustafsdotterbefore 1550
Håkan Andersson ( Hök )after 1545Brita before circa 1550Sverige
Joachim Breidecirca 1530Dorothea Breidecirca 1550
Karin Baggecirca 1539Hans Baggecirca 1550
Lorenz von Fersencirca June 24, 1546Hermann von Fersen1550Eesti
Margrethe Pedersdatter1541Viborg, Central Denmark Region, DenmarkPeder Thranecirca 1550Viborg, Viborg Municipality, Central Denmark Region, Denmark
Olavi Riippicirca 1545Paavo Riippicirca 1550Laihia, Finland
Ove Lunovcirca 1541Hans Ovesen (Rød) (Lunov)circa 1550Moltun,, Jylland, Danmark
Tönnes von Krassow1524Heinrich von Krassow1550Mecklenburg, Tyskland
Per Påsaafter 1541Viipuri, FinlandJöran Påsa1551Rakkola, Viipuri, Finland
Margareta Trolle1551Ottarp, Malmöhus län, SverigeCecilia Urnecirca 1552Kristianstad, Kristianstads län, Sverige
Tomas Jönsson (Ryting)1550Kemiö, FinlandSara Rytingcirca 1552Själevad (Y), Sweden
Anders Göyecirca 1498Eline Andersdatter Staverskov Göyecirca 1553
Brita Christersdotter 1552Estrid Olofsdotter Båt circa 1553
Gaute Dall1550Fjellberg, Valen, Hordaland, NorgeInger Dall Slee1553Sandvik, Hordaland, Norway
Guri Finneafter 1550Valen, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, NorwayInger Dall Slee1553Sandvik, Hordaland, Norway
Stefan von Klingspor1538SwedenJohan von Klingspor1553Livland
Ingrid Klasdottercirca 1544Stegeborg, Skallvik, Östergötland, SwedenIngrid Lydertsdotter Slatte1554
Elin Birgersdotterafter 1554Christoffer Perssonbefore 1555
Eskeli Eskelinencirca 1525Joroinen, Juva, FinlandEskeli Eskelinencirca 1555Löytynmäki, Tavinsalmi, Finland
Jens Holmegård1552Stausland, Søgne, Vest-Agder, NorwayNils Mosbycirca 1555Stausland, Søgne, Vest-Agder
Karin Davidsdatterafter 1540Helsingør, Købstad, DenmarkBente Fechtelcirca 1555
Olof Nilssoncirca 1539Öjebyn, Piteå, NorrbottenNicolaus Olai Bothniensis1555Långnäs, Piteå, Landsfsg, Sweden
Sofia Brömseafter 1545Vadstena, Vadstena, Östergötland County, SwedenErik Cremercirca 1555Vadstena, Sverige
Thomas Schyttecirca 1537Jens Skjøttercirca 1555
Bengt Skyttebefore August 20, 1536Matts SkytteAugust 17, 1556
Margareta Skyttecirca 1545Matts SkytteAugust 17, 1556
Anna von Tiesenhausencirca 1535Kone von Mengden1556
Ernst I von Mengdencirca 1549Kone von Mengden1556
Hans von Schwerin1540Hans Hugold von Schwerin1556
Eric Gartzafter circa 1550Ditric Gartzcirca 1557Germany
Peder LitleSeptember 29, 1551Øvre Eiker, Øvre Eiker, Buskerud, NorwayMargrete Basse1557Tronstad, Hurum, Buskerud, Norge
Eskeli Eskelinencirca 1525Joroinen, Juva, FinlandOlli Eskelinencirca 1558
Måns Lilliehöök av Fårdalaafter 1557Anna LilliehöökOctober 7, 1559Lagmansö, Vadsbro, Södermanland
Ane Hansdatter Skeelafter 1558Hans circa 1559
Lauri Ruotsalainencirca 1550Olli Ruotsalainencirca 1559
NN 1550Jakob Ingjer1559Borgen, Ullensaker, Akershus, Norway
Olof Persson1546Vännäs No 13, Överkalix (BD), SwedenNils Olofssonbefore 1559Vännäs 13, Sämäl, Överkalix, Norrbotten, Sverige
Abelone Galdecirca 1555Tomb, Råde, Østfold, NorwayKirstine Galde1560Tomb, Råde, Østfold, Norway
Eggert Nielsen Friis1537Før 30-10-153, http://fynhistorie.dis-danmark.dk/node/13949Niels Friis1560
Göran 1554Anna 1560Högsjö estate, Vingåker, Sweden
Göran 1554Tönne circa 1560
Gunhild Rosensverd1556Asgaut Skaugcirca 1560
Henrik Tasainencirca 1556Sääksmäki, FinlandValborg Tasainencirca 1560Kokemäki, Finland
Janet Forbes1542Hans Stuart1560Scotland
Johann von RosenMay 4, 1529Sonorm, LivoniaRobrecht von Rosencirca 1560Sonorm samt Schönangern,, Livland, Estonia
Just Høeg Banner1557Vang, Sulsted Sogn, Kær Herred, Aalborg Amt, DanmarkStygge Justesen Høeg1560Vang, Sulsted, Aalborg, Danmark
Karen Jacobsdatter Lykke1540Aastrup Herregård, Jyderup sogn, Tuse herred, Holbæk amtChristian Eriksen Krabbe1560
Margareta Staël von Holstein1550Robrecht von Rosencirca 1560Sonorm samt Schönangern,, Livland, Estonia
Marine Berildsdatter1557Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayOluf Gaas1560Trondheim,S.Trondelag,Norway
Nn Zeppenfeldt1547Welam Zeppenfeldtcirca 1560Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Pietari Wäntzelcirca 1540Kaijala, Johannes, FinlandYrjö Wäntzelcirca 1560Kaijala, Johannes, Finland
Villum Kamp1557Asgaut Skaugcirca 1560
N Neljemarkcirca 1525Pekka Nelimarkkacirca July 1561Pekkola, Nelimarkka, Alajärvi, Finland
Ingeborg Olofsdotter (Västbo-Drake)after June 24, 1532Knut Nilsson Drake af Intorpbefore circa 1561
Jürgen II von Krüdenercirca 1559Kersten III von Krüdenercirca 1561
Johann von RosenMay 4, 1529Sonorm, LivoniaMargareta von Rosen auf Senorm1561
Katharina von Rosencirca 1559Kersten III von Krüdenercirca 1561
Margareta Staël von Holstein1550Margareta von Rosen auf Senorm1561
Nils Arvidsson (Drake af Intorp)after 1534Knut Nilsson Drake af Intorpbefore circa 1561
NN 1550Helle Ingjer1561Ingjer, Ullensaker, Akershus, Norge
Anders Nilsson Kråka1548Vitån, Råneå, Luleå, Norrbotten County, SwedenNils Andersson Kråka1562Sunderbyn, Nederluleå, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Brita 1548Sunderbyn 21 Kraak, Luleå,Sunderbyn 21, Kraak, Luleå parish, Norrbottens län, Norrbotten, SwedenNils Andersson Kråka1562Sunderbyn, Nederluleå, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Eskeli Eskelinencirca 1525Joroinen, Juva, FinlandAntti Eskelinen1562Löytynmäki, Tavinsalmi, Finland
Just Høeg Banner1557Vang, Sulsted Sogn, Kær Herred, Aalborg Amt, DanmarkElisabeth Høegcirca 1562Vang, Sulsted, Aalborg, Danmark
Lars till Haiko (Ållongren i Finland)circa 1540Haikko, Borgå Porvoo, FinlandMåns Ållongren i Finland1562Porvoo Borgå, Finland
Maunu Laitiainen, Laitinencirca 1560Laitiala 1-3, Kangasniemi, FinlandMauno Laitinencirca 1562Laitiala, Kangasniemi, Finland
Berg Eikesteincirca 1519Villum Eikesteinbetween January 11, 1563 and January 10, 1564
Joachim Breidecirca 1530Margrethe Breidecirca 1563Varsgaard, Hejls, Kolding Municipality, Syddanmark, Denmark
NN Jungecirca 1537Hermann von Pollcirca 1563
Bartholomeus II Patkull til PosendorfApril 30, 1546LettlandBartholomäus III Patkullcirca 1564
Just Høeg Banner1557Vang, Sulsted Sogn, Kær Herred, Aalborg Amt, DanmarkMogens Høegcirca 1564Vang, Sulsted, Aalborg, Danmark
Kerstin (yngre Grip)1538Gryt, Östergötlands län, SwedenErik GyllenstiernaOctober 20, 1565
Antti Hiipakkaafter 1563Ylistaro, FinlandAntti Hiipakka / Vaismaacirca 1565
Antti Hiipakkaafter 1563Ylistaro, FinlandAntti Vaismaacirca 1565
Brita Stakeafter January 1, 1563Cecilia Christoffersdotter (Forstena)after circa 1565Västra Tunhem, Västergötland, Sweden
Christina Ulfsdotter SoopJuly 19, 1564Ivar Ulfsparre1565Sturefors, Linköping, Östergötland County, Sweden
Ingeborg Gyldenløve1556Amund Hansencirca 1565Inderøy, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
Jørgen van der Huus1560GermanyJakob Lydvøcirca 1565Halsnøy, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Johan Pispacirca 1557Hiiripelto, Vähäkyrö, FinlandJaakko Pispa1565Hiiripelto, Vähäkyrö, Finland
Märta Eriksdotter1564Offerdal, Jämtland, SverigeEllen Nilsdottercirca 1565
Märta Eriksdotter1564Offerdal, Jämtland, SverigeErik Nilssoncirca 1565
Margrete Jensdatter Bulgerss1558Bergen, Hordaland, NorgeJakob Lydvøcirca 1565Halsnøy, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Mette circa 1561Diederich von der Liethcirca 1565Bederkesa, Lehe, Hannover, Deutschland
Simon von der Borchcirca 1534Margarethe von Mengdencirca 1565
Laurits Finnåscirca 1563Peder Finnåsbetween January 1, 1566 and June 6, 1566Moster, Hordaland, Norway
Reinhold von Stackelberg1557Johann von Stackelberg1566
Elisabeth Brömseafter 1551Hieronymus von Lüneburgcirca 1567
Märta Eriksdotter1564Offerdal, Jämtland, SverigeGutef Nilsdottercirca 1567Alsen, Jamtland County, Sweden
Margareta 1565Börje Jönsson Rosenstråle1567Karlskrona, Sweden
N Neljemarkcirca 1525Reko Puumalacirca 1567
Boe Nilsson Gripcirca 1560Beata Grip1568Sweden
Johann von der Pahlen a. Sepküll1559Jürgen von der Pahlen, a. Sepkull1568Sepkull
Jutta von SteinbergOctober 31, 1567Katharine von Rautenbergcirca 1568Brunswick, Lower Saxony, Germany
Magnus, Måns i Härstadbefore circa 1540Rappestad, Östergötland County, SwedenNicolaus Magni Palumbus1568Härstad, Rappestad, Östergötland County, Sweden
Malin Slattecirca 1560Carin Bagge af Berga1568Berga, Högsby, Kalmar County, Sweden
Reimar I von Pentz1554Bernard von Pentz1568
Reimar I von Pentz1554Reimer II von Pentzcirca 1568
Tuve Lilliehöökcirca 1566Birger Lilliehöök till Visttorp1568
Ane Hansdatter Skeelafter 1558Gjertrud Arenfeldt1570
Anna RibbingJuly 12, 1561Åsle, Skaraborgs län, SverigeCarin Lilliehöökcirca 1570
Axel Arenfeldt1568Gjertrud Arenfeldt1570
Brita Stakeafter January 1, 1563Torsten Christoffersson (Forstena)before 1570Sparlösa (R)
Erik Mormandcirca 1550died after 1544Margrethe Eriksdatter Mormand1570Asperod, Tranas, Kristianstad, Danmark
Godskalk Sundalcirca 1564Sundal, MaurangerGuro Sundalcirca 1570Sundal, Mauranger, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norge
Ingeborg Gyldenløve1556NN Hansdattercirca 1570
Knut Håkansson (Hand)October 20, 1565Axtorna hed, Falkenberg, Halland County, SwedenCarin Handcirca 1570Gällstad, Ulricehamn, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Knut Roos af Hjelmsätercirca 1560Peder Knutsson Roos af Hjelmsäter1570By, Värmland, Sweden
Magdalena Galtecirca 1564Sundal, MaurangerGuro Sundalcirca 1570Sundal, Mauranger, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norge
Matti Kahmala, Kahma1557Aune Härkönencirca 1570Virrat, Finland
Mattias Kaggafter 1568Floda, Västra Götaland County, SwedenMargareta before circa 1570Fjällsakafle Floda, Södermanland, Sverige
Pietari Wäntzelcirca 1540Kaijala, Johannes, FinlandTuomas Wäntzelcirca 1570Kaijala, Johannes, Finland
Ragvald 1561Hökby, Uppsala County, SwedenMaria Ravelsdotter1570Uppsala län, Vendel, Uppsala County, Sweden
Thomas circa 1567FinlandMargareta Liuttulacirca 1570
Henrik Svenskeafter 1567Jöns Henriksson Lilliebielke1571
Nils Nilsdotter1557Söderbärke, Dalarna County, SwedenJon Nilsson1571Kyrkbyn, Grangärde, Sweden
Laurids VestenieFebruary 14, 1547Margrethe Lauridsdatter VestenieJuly 14, 1572Overgaard, Sahl
Bodil Ottesdatter Badenafter circa 1570Anne Gyldenstiernebefore 1572
Elisabeth von Rosenafter 1566Margaretha von Fircks, a. Oktenafter 1572
Maria 1570Lappajärvi, Alajärvi, Pedersöre, FinlandBrita Norrena1572Lappajärvi, Vimpeli, Pedersöre, Finland
Olof Michelssoncirca 1567Lasse Olssoncirca 1572
Peder Finnåsafter 1522NN Børøybefore 1572
Nils circa 1507Västra Hungvik, Stavnäs, Värmland, SverigeNils Nilssoncirca 1573Västra Hungvik, Stavnåas, Värmlands län (S), Sweden
Niels Juel1572Hans Juel1574Middelfart, Middelfart Municipality, Syddanmark, Denmark
Märta Eriksdotter1564Offerdal, Jämtland, SverigeOlaus NicolaiMay 5, 1575Mo, Alsen, Jamtland, Norway
Anna Teitbefore 1570Viipuri, FinlandAgnes Nylander1575Viipuri, Finland
Elisabet af Felix1570Jost Kursell1575Örebro Sverige, örebro, Örebro County, Sweden
Gertrud von RosenMay 18, 1532Katarina Wesselbetween 1575 and 1633
Johann von Lodecirca March 3, 1559Fromhold Lode1575Kuckers, Livonia, Estonia
Markus Fordellcirca 1560Marcus Fordellcirca 1575
N.N. Saukkocirca 1570Martti Saukkonencirca 1575Korpilahti, Finland
Claus Madsencirca 1570Landskrona, SwedenMarcus Claussen1576Landskrona, Landskrona, Skåne County, Sweden
Lucas Tollafter 1575Margaretha von Tollcirca August 6, 1577
Johann von der Pahlen a. Sepküll1559Fabian von der Pahlen, a. Sepkull1577
Catharina Smidt d ycirca 1577Nicolaus Dankwardt1578
Ivar StiernkorsSeptember 27, 1573Turku - Åbo, FinlandIngeborg Stiernkors1578Haapaniemi, Kisko, Finland
Gunhild RoaldsdatterOctober 24, 1577Alstadhaug, Skogn, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NorgeGunnlaug Kvamcirca 1578
Jöns Kalttari1572Piekko gård, Matarengi Övertorneå fs, BDHans circa 1578Finland
Jakob after 1576Nicolaus Jacobi Bothniensis1578Västerbotten, Sweden
Johann von Maydell1562Margaretha von Maydellcirca 1578
Margareta JönsdotterJanuary 11, 1571Carin Magnusdotter1578
N.N Blomcirca 1539Katarina Blomcirca 1578Turku, Finland
Peder Kurttiafter 1575Kuttila, Päijälä, Kuhmoinen, FinlandLauri Kurttibefore 1578Kuttila, Päijälä, Kuhmoinen, Finland
Stefan von Klingspor1538SwedenJohan von Klingspor1578Germany
Erik Hemmingsson [Ope-ätten]after 1571Olof Eriksen [ Skanke ]1579Fäste, Hackås, Jämtland, Norway
Tønne Viffertcirca 1510Lene Tønnesdatter1579
Amund NNcirca 1575Ingetorp, Solberga, Bohuslän, SverigeHalvard Amundssoncirca 1580Ingetorp, Solberga, Bohuslän, Sverige
Anna Nilsdotter Drake af Intorpafter 1574Jacob Andersson d ä (Tysk)1580Gärdhem, Trollhattan, Sweden
Anna Olsdottercirca 1578Vad, Söderbärke, W, SwedenMarit Andersdotter1580Stimmerbo Getbo
Engelbrecht II von Mengdencirca 1560Fromhold von Mengden1580
Hannu Talsicirca 1557SuomiHeikki Talsicirca 1580
Henric Kylväjä1571Nevo, Kiikka, FinlandTuomas Kylväjä1580Nevo, Kiikka, Finland
Jacob Nilssoncirca 1570Lund, Skellefteå landsförs, Västerbotten, SverigeLars Klockarecirca 1580Lund, Skellefteå landsförs, Västerbotten, Sverige
Jeanne 1552Nicolas Martin 1580
Jens Landaasen1530NorwayJohannes Landaasencirca 1580Landåsen, Fluberg, Land, Oppland
Marion CunninghamNovember 7, 1534Euphemia Leckiecirca 1580Newark, Selkirk, Scottish Borders, Scotland, United Kingdom
NN 1550Ole Ingjer1580Hvam, Nes, Akershus, Norway
Olavi Skrabb1565Alajärvi, FinlandNN Neljemarkcirca 1580
Peder Schytte1573Prestegården, Tonjum, Lærdal, Sogn og Fjordane, NorgeMargrethe Schytte1580Lærdal
Sven Månsson Bröms1575Jönköping, Jönköpings län (F), SwedenMåns Svensson Bröms1580Jönköping, Jönköpings län (F), Sweden
Anna von Solms-BraunfelsMay 10, 1565Bad Berleburg, Sayn-Wittgenstein, Deutschland(HRR)Elizabeth zu SaynAugust 25, 1581
Erik Olofsson1577Rödsta, Västernorrland County, SwedenAnders Eriksson1581Rösta, Vasternorrland, Sweden
Paavo Laitinenafter 1574Äkrynmäki, Kangasniemi, FinlandAntti Laitinencirca 1581Äkrynmäki, Kangasniemi, Finland
Per Svinhufvudbefore 1579Jöns Persson Svinhufvud af Qvalstad1581Holm, Tuna, Kopparbergs län, Sweden
Göran GyllenstiernaDecember 19, 1575Fogelvik, Tryserum, Östergötland, SwedenAnna GyllenstiernaMay 31, 1582
Kerstin (yngre Grip)1538Gryt, Östergötlands län, SwedenAnna GyllenstiernaMay 31, 1582
Anna von Ungerncirca 1576Anna von Rosen1582
Agda Persdotterafter circa 1570Skänninge, Mjölby, Östergötland County, SwedenJohan Christoffersson1582
Jöns Pello1569Pello gård, Turtola, FinlandOlof Jönsson Pello / Olli1582
Johann von Rosenafter 1569Anna von Rosen1582
Klaus von Hastfer1570EstoniaHelmold von Hastfer a. Sommerhusen1582Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Anna von Solms-BraunfelsMay 10, 1565Bad Berleburg, Sayn-Wittgenstein, Deutschland(HRR)Juliane von Sayn WittgensteinFebruary 26, 1583Hachenburg, Hessen, Deutschland(HRR)
Anna Gaascirca 1582Kristine Fridag1583
Matti Hirvi1560Kurikka, FinlandAnna Hirveläbefore 1583Hirvelä, Nenättömä by, Kurikka, Finland
Peder Kurttiafter 1575Kuttila, Päijälä, Kuhmoinen, FinlandErich Kuttilabefore 1583Kuttila, Päijälä, Kuhmoinen, Finland
Anne Helsing1582Ytterøy, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NorwayInger Trygge1584Ytterøy, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
Helena Bohemancirca 1572Anna Rosenbanercirca 1584
Anders Bullafter 1550Fyn, DenmarkJørgen 1585Støren, Midtre Gauldal, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Anna Olsdottercirca 1578Vad, Söderbärke, W, SwedenIngevald Andersson1585Stimmerbo Norrbärke
Asgaut Erichson Skaugcirca 1577Willumb Skaug {Skipt}circa 1585Skaug, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
Björn Olofssoncirca 1580Hornön 1:1, Arnäs (Y), Ångermanland, SwedenOlof Björnssoncirca 1585Hornön 1:1, Arnäs (Y), Sweden
Gulig NNafter circa 1580Olof Björnssoncirca 1585Hornön 1:1, Arnäs (Y), Sweden
Hans HEIE1563Heie, Tysnes, NorwayNils Heie1585Heie, Tysnes, Norway
Margareta JönsdotterJanuary 11, 1571Laurentius Magni Nycopensis1585Sweden
Margrethe Staffensdatterafter 1550Jørgen 1585Støren, Midtre Gauldal, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Otto III. von BuxhovedenSeptember 24, 1575Padel(Paadla), Oesel(Saaremaa)Reinhold Buxhoeveden, a. Pallifercirca 1585Pallifer, Westpreussen, Germany
Styrbjörn Plantingafter 1560Michel Styrbjörnsson Plantingbefore 1585
Ukjent circa 1578Rasmus Gjerdecirca 1585Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Anne Helsing1582Ytterøy, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NorwayJohan Trygge1586Ytterøy, N-Trøndelag
Elisabeth Stuart1584Kirkcaidy, Fife, Scotland, United KingdomJoneta Balram1586el 1584, Kirkaldy, Scotland
Else 1584Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayJohan "Jan" Sembcirca 1586
Godskalk Sundalcirca 1564Sundal, MaurangerMagdalene Losne1586
Måns Persson (Silfversparre)circa 1571Ture Silfversparrebefore 1586
Magdalena Galtecirca 1564Sundal, MaurangerMagdalene Losne1586
Karin Nilsdotter [Ekegren]circa 1579SwedenPetrus Olai Skunck1587
Anne Helsing1582Ytterøy, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NorwayCornelius Trygge1588Ytterøy, Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandBarbara Kinnaird1588Kinnaird, Perth
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandJohn Kinnairdcirca 1588Kinnaird, Perthshire
Salomon Birgeri VallensisJuly 4, 1585Västerås, Västerås, Västmanland, SverigeAnna Salomonsdottercirca 1588Västerås, Sweden
Anders Jacobsson1555Mickel 1589Asterhohma 2, Brändö, Åland, Finland
Gudrun Holst1587Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayPeder Holst1589
Ingegärd Gregersdotter1580Gunnarskog, Värmland, SwedenOlof Olofssoncirca 1589
Anna von Nolde1583Edwald von SackenDecember 2, 1590
Anna Andersdotter (Hinsekind)after 1582Agunnaryd, Kronobergs län, SverigeChrister Siöblad till Hinsekindcirca 1590
Anna Olsdottercirca 1578Vad, Söderbärke, W, SwedenLars Andersson1590Stimmerbo Norrbärke
Else Gyldenstierne1586Død før 1587Peder Basse1590
Erik Ulf i Finland till Kägra i Bromarvbefore 1581Bromarv, FinlandMårten Ulf i Finland1590Kägra, Bromarv, Finland
Gammel Sonesson1586Stoby, Skåne, SwedenKerstin Gammelsdottercirca 1590Osby, Boarp, Sweden
Ingeborg Floor1588NorwayAndreas Flor1590
Ingeborg Floor1588NorwayTertullianus Augustinussencirca 1590Holand, Nærøy, Nordland, Norway
Jöns Tastcirca 1585Nedervetil, FinlandHenrik Tastcirca 1590
Jakob (Bååt)1588Kalmar, Kalmar County, SwedenKerstin Jakobsdotterbefore 1590
Jonn Biörssonafter 1578Kubbe 2:1, Anundsjö (Y), Anundsjö (Y), SwedenÅswed Jonsson1590Kubbe 2:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden
Klemet Loimalainencirca 1585FinlandSimon Klemetsson Loimalainen1590Lindberget, Brandval Finnskog, Kongsvinger, Hedmark, Norge
Mårten Larsson Teitafter 1587Tetom, Pernå, FinlandHenrik Teet1590Tetom by, Lovisa, Pernå s:n, Nyland, Finland
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandAlexander Kinnairdcirca 1590Kinnaird, Perthshire
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandJohn Kinnaird1590Kinnaird, Perthshire
Margareta JönsdotterJanuary 11, 1571Daniel Magni Schillerusbefore 1590
Morten Singer1582Aalborg, North Denmark Region, DenmarkMaren Mortensdatter Singercirca 1590Aalborg, North Denmark Region, Denmark
Niels Riberbetween circa 1555 and circa 1655Ribe, Jylland , DanmarkFrantz Riber1590Ribe, Esbjerg, Syddanmark, Denmark
Niels Riberbetween circa 1555 and circa 1655Ribe, Jylland , DanmarkPeder Ribergcirca 1590Ribe, Esbjerg Municipality, Region Syddanmark, Denmark
Olavi Kaikkonencirca 1560Kiuruvesi, FinlandJussi Kaikkonencirca 1590Kiuruvesi, Niemisjärvi, Ryönä, Tavinsalmi, Pohjois-Savo, 74700 Kiuruvesi, Finland
Reeta Pakkanencirca 1587Pekka Kärppäcirca 1590Kemijärvi, Finland
Johan Böklercirca 1581Kristina Bökler1591Sweden
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandPatrick Kinnaird1591Kinnaird, Perthshire
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandRobert Kinnaird1591Kinnaird, Perthshire
Anna von Nolde1583Johann (III) von der Osten-Sackencirca 1592
Anne Thomisdatter1576Tomas Wederborg1592
B. Thenkcirca 1589Gausdal, Gausdal, Oppland, NorwayNiels Griis1592Gausdal, Oppland, Norway
Catharina von Uexküll1589Ernst von Bergcirca 1592
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandHelen Kinnaird1592Kinnaird, Perthshire
Anders Bengtsson Lauckanbetween circa 1582 and circa 1589Sigfred Wellingbefore circa 1593Jääski, Finland
Jens RosengaardApril 11, 1561Roskilde, Roskilde Municipality, Region Zealand, DenmarkChristoffer Rosengaard1593
Johann (Hans) IV von Zoege1589Wiessenfed, EstoniaMargarethe (Maye) von Nolcken1593Livland
Johanna 1559Poitsela, Vehkalahti, FinlandHenrik Poitz1593Pyhtää, Finland
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandWilliam / Wilhelm Kinnairdcirca 1593Kinnaird, Perthshire
Olof Gjordsson1590Öhn, Frösö, Jamtland County, SwedenOlof Olofssonbefore 1593Öhn, Frösö, Jämtland County, Sweden
Johanna Van Der GoesMay 12, 1593Oland Island,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenJacob CornelissenMarch 9, 1594Boda, Smaland, on Oland,, Böda, Kalmar County, Sweden
Carin Kijlafter 1593Sverige ?Knut (Lillie af Greger Mattssons ätt)March 23, 1594
Anna Horn af KanckasOctober 9, 1592Kerstin Flemingcirca 1594Villnas, Sverige, Sweden
Anna Pedersdottercirca 1592Elisabeth Elsa Larsdotter Braskbefore 1594Västervik, Kalmar County, Sweden
Cecilia 1592Österland (Finland)Brita Ållongren i Finland1594Porvoo, Finland
Hermann von WiedDecember 10, 1591Varacieux, Isere, Rhone-Alpes, FranceEmilie Vaneckycirca 1594
Knut (Lillie af Greger Mattssons ätt)before 1588SverigeChristiern (Lillie af Greger Mattssons ätt)1594
Måns Ållongren i Finland1592Porvoo Borgå, FinlandBrita Ållongren i Finland1594Porvoo, Finland
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandDavid Kinnairdcirca 1594
Wolmar I von Krüdenercirca 1583Kaspar I von Krüdenercirca 1594
Johanna Van Der GoesMay 12, 1593Oland Island,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenCornelia CorneliseFebruary 10, 1595Boda, Smaland, on Oland,, Böda, Kalmar County, Sweden
Anna Horn af KanckasOctober 9, 1592Anna Flemingcirca 1595Villnäs, Louhisaari, Askainen, Finland
Arne Gilecirca 1591Birgitte Gilecirca 1595Vang, Hedemark, Norge
Boel Grüner Wincke1591København, DanmarkAnna Winckecirca 1595
Boel Grüner Wincke1591København, DanmarkBoel Wincke1595København, Denmark
Boel Grüner Wincke1591København, DanmarkErick Andersencirca 1595Oslo
Boel Grüner Wincke1591København, DanmarkHans Winckecirca 1595
Boel Grüner Wincke1591København, DanmarkKaren Vinckecirca 1595Sorø, Danmark
Dietrich von Brackelbetween 1557 and 1559Elisabeth von Brackel1595
Dorothea Tronds1578DenmarkChristopher Nielsen1595Meløy, Nordland, Norway
Gudrun Holst1587Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayTorbjørn Holst1595Stedje, Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Hans (Johan) Rosenmeyer1590Copenhagen, København, Capital Region of Denmark, DenmarkCathrine Rosenmeyer1595Copenhagen, København, Capital Region of Denmark, Denmark
Lauritz Tyrholmcirca 1593Tjurholmen, Båhuslen, SverigeMads Lauritzen Tyrholm1595
Lauritz Tyrholmcirca 1593Tjurholmen, Båhuslen, SverigeNiels Tyrholmcirca 1595Holbæk, Arhus, Denmark Ou Tjurholmen, Båhuslen, SVERIGE !
Loff Tuve von der IssenFebruary 4, 1590Narva, Narva linn, Ida-Viru County, EstoniaBernt von Taube1595Purtse, Lüganuse parish, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandElspeth Kinnaird1595
Niilo Karikkoafter 1584Petäjävesi, FinlandJuho Karikkobefore 1595Petäjävesi, Finland
Elisabeth (Ebbo) von Rosencirca 1567Jürgen III von Krüdenercirca 1596
Henry Hunnoncirca 1588Hans Honnon1596Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom
Johanna Van Der GoesMay 12, 1593Oland Island,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenClaes van Schouencirca April 3, 1597Brouwershaven, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Nils Roos af Hjelmsäterafter 1590Nils Roos af Hjelmsäter1597Sweden
Anna Kernafter 1586Ulvhult, Grevebäck, Västergötland, SwedenGustaf Eriksson ÖrnevingeNovember 22, 1598Visingsborg, Visingsö, Småland, Sweden
Johanna Van Der GoesMay 12, 1593Oland Island,,, Borgholm, Kalmar County, SwedenPeter CornelissenDecember 20, 1598Borgholm, Smaland, on Oland, Sweden
Beata Rosenstråleafter 1597Märta Johansdotter (Ulf af Horsnäs)1598Risinge (E), Sweden
Klaus von Hastfer1570EstoniaMagdalena 1598
Wolmar I von Krüdenercirca 1583Wolmar II von Krüdenercirca 1598
Laurentius Jonæcirca 1597Västergötland, SverigeHelena Larsdotter1599Sunnersberg, Västergötland, Sverige
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandNicola / Nicolas Gordoncirca 1599Kinnaird, Perthshire
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandNicolas Kinnaird1599
Simuna Stråkacirca 1593Vuohisluoma, Härmä, FinlandTuomas Stråka1599Härmä, Finland
Karin January 7, 1599Kullerstad, Östergötland, SwedenJöns RosenbielkeJuly 1, 1600Väckelsång (G)
Anne Thøgersdatter (Lassen)circa 1599Viborg, Midtjylland, DanmarkKaren Jensdattercirca 1600
Bertil Perssonbetween circa 1584 and circa 1620Öster-Retais, Clements, Korpo, FinlandSigfrid circa 1600Korpo, Finland
Elin Hageruscirca 1570Henricus circa 1600Ingå, Finland
Hannu circa 1595Tammilahti, Hartola, FinlandJaakko Tammilahticirca 1600?, Finland
Hermann von WiedDecember 10, 1591Varacieux, Isere, Rhone-Alpes, FranceHeinrich II Runckelcirca 1600Oberdiebach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland(HRR)
Jöns Kalttari1572Piekko gård, Matarengi Övertorneå fs, BDMalin Kalttaricirca 1600Alkkula, Ylitornio, Finland
Jon Benkestok1595Rødøy, Helgeland, NorgeJon 1600Sweden
Hans Floorafter 1590Daniel Floor1600Finland
Kerstin Christina February 15, 1591Stockholm, SwedenHelena Carin Silfversparrecirca 1600
Lassi Björknäset1597Vimpeli, Lappajärvi, FinlandAnna 1600Vimpeli, Finland
Mårten Viloicirca 1539FinlandNN circa 1600
Paul Nokacirca 1595Uotsola, Noka, Mouhijärvi, FinlandJöran Nokacirca 1600Uotsola, Noka, Mouhijärvi, Finland
Margaret Kinnairdcirca 1585Perth, Perthshire, ScotlandThomas Kinnaird1600Kinnaird, Perthshire
Nils Eriksson1593Hussjö By, Hässjö.Jon Nilsson Husscirca 1600Hussjö, Hässjö, Västernorrlands län, Sverige, sweden
Nils Oravainen1597Neder Vojakkala, Västerbotten, SwedenNils Oravainencirca 1600Neder Vojakkala, Tone, Västerbotten, Sweden
Påvel till Huovaribefore 1584Vehmais, Finland Proper, FinlandIngeborg / Valborg Huovari1600
Peder Godtzenafter 1598Godske Godtzencirca 1600Jylland, Denmark
Simon Dybeckenafter 1597Göran Dybeckencirca 1600
Simon Tanum1568Tanum, Lardal, Vestfold, NorgeKirsten Tanum1600Oslo, Norge
Ukjent circa 1578Birgitte circa 1600
Anna von Lodecirca 1587Otto von SchulmannMarch 29, 1601Saaremaa, Estonia
Halvard Johansson1596Ljusdal, Gävleborgs länSigrid Halvardsdotter1601Ljusdal, Gävleborg, Sverige
Helena Svensdotter1596Ljusdal, GävleborgSigrid Halvardsdotter1601Ljusdal, Gävleborg, Sverige
John SetonJune 11, 1594Anna Seaton1601Scotland, UK
Karin January 7, 1599Kullerstad, Östergötland, SwedenEstrid RosenbielkeSeptember 1, 1602Ulvsnas, Sweden
Jon Benkestok1595Rødøy, Helgeland, NorgeAnna 1602Meløy, Nordland, Norway
Ebba LilliehöökSeptember 30, 1602Christina Kursell1603Örebro, Sweden
Elisabeth Carlsdotter BrömsApril 2, 1600Viken, Torp, Västernorrland, SwedenErik Bröm, adlad Rosenhielm1603
Niels Riberbetween circa 1555 and circa 1655Ribe, Jylland , DanmarkAnders Riibercirca 1603Ribe, Syddanmark, Danmark
Dorothea von Uexküllcirca July 18, 1603Reval, EstoniaOtto von Uexküll1604Reval (Tallin), Estland
Loff Tuve von der IssenFebruary 4, 1590Narva, Narva linn, Ida-Viru County, EstoniaEvert Taube1604Finland
Margreta Larsdr1600Erik Kandel1604Finland
N.N Nissläcirca 1589Klemetti Nissiläcirca 1604Vähäkyrö, Finland
Pehr Järveläcirca 1569Lars Järveläcirca 1604
Simon Dybeckenafter 1597Simon Dybeckencirca 1605
Anna von der Reck zu Neuenburgcirca 1601Friedrich Johann von der ReckeApril 6, 1606Neuenburg
Agathe van Mehlenafter 1604Markor Kaas1606
Margareta Kirstin Nikula1597Kaarina circa 1606
Agnete Kragcirca 1600Michel Geblesøn Krag1607
Sven Persson1605Häggvik 1, Nordingrå (Y), SwedenErik 1607Häggvik 1, Nordingrå (Y)
Oluf Hanningcirca 1601Peder HanningJune 1608Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Dorothea von Asseriebefore 1584Levde änka 1619Johan HastferJuly 8, 1608Clementby, Porvoo, Finland
Brita 1601Vaasa, Vasa, FinlandMartinus Gammalcirca 1608Vöyri, Finland
ESTRID 1594Påarp. Murum, Västergötland, SwedenHILDEBRAD 1608Västergötland, Sweden
Christen Thranecirca 1550Hetland, Vindafjord, Rogaland, NorwayMichel Christensen Lind1608
Henrik Vuollecirca 1605Heikki Vuolle1608
Kirsten Splid Fasti1545Viborg, Danmark, Viborg, Jylland, DenmarkMichel Christensen Lind1608
Mårten Mattsson Villbackahemmanet1606Simon Mårtensson1608
Magdalena Eschildsdatter1607Sophie Borchcirca 1608Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
N1. N1.after circa 1607Juho Miettunencirca 1608Vihtamo 3 Korhola, Sotkamo, Finland
Rasmus Erasmus Persson Runske1587Nils Rasmusson Runske1608Jönköping, Jönköping, Jonkoping County, Sweden
Erik Ulfsparre af BroxvikOctober 10, 1579Skattmanso, Vittinge, Vatmland, SverigeMåns Eriksson Ulfsparre af Broxvik1609Värnamo Municipality, Sweden
Gudrun Guren Grøn1603Steigen, Nordland, NorwayGjørel Schønnebølbefore circa 1609Steigen
Hermann von Pollcirca 1569Odert von Pollcirca 1609
Josef Grelssoncirca 1604Grels Josefssoncirca 1609Junsele (Y), Sweden
Mary Wilkiecirca 1605Hugh Hamilton1609Scotland
Stefan Berg Berghammarcirca 1600Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, SwedenNiklas Berg1609
Anna von Nettelhorstcirca 1609Hans Nettelhorstcirca 1610Idd, Halden, Østfold, Norway
Anna von Nettelhorstcirca 1609Wilhelm Nettelhorstcirca 1610Idd, Halden, Østfold, Norway
Caisa Sikalaafter 1600Olof Sikalabefore 1610Vihteljärvi, Kankaanpää, Finland
Christoffer Bogecirca 1598FinlandPåvel Boge1610Zell, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany
Jens Holstcirca 1600Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayKari circa 1610Dale, Vaksdal, Hordaland, Norway
Gertrud von RosenMay 18, 1532Margareta 1610Germany
Gudrun Holst1587Sogndal, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayKari circa 1610Dale, Vaksdal, Hordaland, Norway
Hannu Kuuselainencirca 1591Muhos, FinlandMatti Leskelä1610Muhos, Finland
Helena Huusmancirca 1605Maria von der Lindecirca 1610
Henrik Nykäinencirca 1545Henrik Henriksson Nykäinencirca 1610
Ingeborg 1606Margareta circa 1610Finland
Johanna van Wylich tot GronsteinSeptember 3, 1605Christine Barbara van Bylandt1610
Lars Perssoncirca 1607Jamtland County, SwedenPeter Larsson alias Cock1610Stockholm, Bangsta, Turinge parish, Sweden
Lassi 1593Vimpeli, FinlandElina circa 1610
Lauri Simunacirca 1604Vanaja, Simuna., Hämeenkyrö, FinlandSimon Simunabefore 1610Vanaja, Simuna., Hämeenkyrö, Finland
Margareta Kirstin Nikula1597Hans Nikulacirca 1610Kälviä, Finland
Mary Wilkiecirca 1605John Hamilton of Tullyreny and Monea1610Tullyreny, Fermanagh, Ireland
Matti Nyrhinen eli myöhemmin Töyliafter 1608Ylistaro, FinlandYrjö Töylicirca 1610Ylistaro, Finland
NN after 1575Anna Carlsdotter1610Frälsegården, Edeby, Forshaga, Varmland County, Sweden
Per Småland1592Tavinsalmi, Maaninka, FinlandPekka Småland1610Tavinsalmi, Maaninka, Finland
Petrus Arvidi Hesselroth1587Frälsegården Edeby, Övre Ullerud, Värmland, SverigeAnna Carlsdotter1610Frälsegården, Edeby, Forshaga, Varmland County, Sweden
Sara Erlandsdotter1610Gonäs, Grangärde, Dalarna, SverigeHans TidikssonMarch 1611Gonäs, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige
Elsa after 1610Jonas GumæliusMay 3, 1611Torskinge (F), Sweden
Christer Siöblad till HinsekindFebruary 29, 1604Christer Siöblad1611Nikolai, Södermanlands län, Sverige
Hans von Schwerin1608Hans von Schwerin1611
Jacob Grubbe1604Jakob Grubbe1611
Märeta Olofsdotterafter 1605Yttersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y), SwedenSalmon Sjulsson1611Ovisst var han kom ifrån, Sverige
Malin Persdottercirca 1607Stor-Mörtsjön, Torp, Ånge, Västernorrland, SwedenHenrik Andersson1611Torp, Västernorrlands län, Sweden
Mickel Gullessoncirca 1600Röbäck, USimon Mickelsson1611Rödbäck
Sjul Olofsson1603LivlandSalmon Sjulsson1611Ovisst var han kom ifrån, Sverige
Anna after circa 1606Muurla gård, Muurla, Salo, FinlandJohan Brand1612Kisko, Finland
Birgitta Eriksdotterbefore 1606Sunne, VärmlandAndreas Petri Sundius1612Sunds by, Söderala, Gävleborg
Joan GrahamMay 19, 1612Glasgow, Lanarkshire, ScotlandChristian Robsahmcirca January 3, 1613Scotland
Anne Ludvigsdatter (Munk)January 6, 1601probably in Øye, Melhus, Gauldalen, NorwayLudvig Madsen Eggecirca 1613Egge, Steinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
Kerstin Jakobsdotterafter 1612Claes Danckwardt-Lillieström1613Örebro, Örebro län (T), Sweden
Margrethe Notland1600Hegrum I StrandSara Håvik1613Stordøen
Erik Ulfsparre af BroxvikOctober 10, 1579Skattmanso, Vittinge, Vatmland, Sverige Ulfsparrecirca June 29, 1614Kallunda, J÷nk÷ping, Sverige
Agnesa von Noldecirca July 20, 1598Elisabet von Maydellcirca 1614Ringen, Kurland, Latvia
Anne Holck1612København, København, Hovedstaden, DenmarkThomas circa 1614Kobenhavn, Kobenhavn, Denmark
Anne Holck1612København, København, Hovedstaden, DenmarkTomas 1614Kobenhavn, København, Danmark
Erik Ulfsparre af BroxvikOctober 10, 1579Skattmanso, Vittinge, Vatmland, SverigeChristoffer Ulfsparre1614Kallunda, J÷nk÷ping, Sverige
Karin January 7, 1599Kullerstad, Östergötland, SwedenBrita Rosenbielke1614
Mary Wilkiecirca 1605Lilian Hamiltoncirca 1614
okänd Richardsdotter1607Rickard Hemmingssoncirca 1614Långåker, Frösön, Jämtland, Sverige
Anna Siöbladafter 1614Peder Stierna MånssonApril 16, 1615Svenarum, Jönköpings län, Sweden
Anna Skakafter circa 1595Sannidal, Kragerø, Telemark, NorwayKirsten Myltingcirca 1615Lystrup Barland i Sannidal
Elsa Fromme1610Mariestad, SwedenMargareta Pedersdotter Melartopaeuscirca 1615Mariestad, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Gustaf Eriksson (Ulf af Horsnäs)1601Wenden, LivlandIngeborg Ulf af Horsnäscirca 1615
Gyrvhild (Gurid) Olufsdatter Venjum1587Voss, Hordaland, NorgeGjertrud Dallcirca 1615Voss, Hordaland
Kirsten Mogensdatter after 1582Mette Gyntelbergcirca 1615
Knut Hemminkicirca 1613Heikki Hemminkicirca 1615
Lars Kippa1613Kuivakangas, Övertorneå, Norrbotten County, SwedenOlli circa 1615
Laurits Lystrupcirca 1605Bamble, Bamble, Telemark, NorwayKirsten Myltingcirca 1615Lystrup Barland i Sannidal
N1. N1.after circa 1607Yrjö Korhonencirca 1615
Per MelartopaeusApril 18, 1610Mariestad, SwedenMargareta Pedersdotter Melartopaeuscirca 1615Mariestad, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Per Persson1585Henrik Persson1615Jyddö, Föglö, Ålands skärgård
Torbjørn Dalcirca 1578Fimreite, Norum, Sogndal, Sogn og Fojordane, NorgeGjertrud Dallcirca 1615Voss, Hordaland
Alexander von der Ostencirca 1610Jürgen von Sackencirca 1616
Anna von Tiesenhausen, a. Wennefer (Estl.)1615Jürgen von Sackencirca 1616
Gilius Willelmsson de Bescheafter 1609Nyköping, SwedenCatharina de Besche1616
Lauritz Slee1563Tysnes, Hordaland, NorwayUkjent Skagecirca 1616Skaga?, Hatlestr, Kvinnherad
Maliina Korpicirca 1614Kurikka, FinlandMarkus Rajalacirca 1616Finland
Mats Ænes "Skaga"1603Ænes i HardangerLauritz Skage1616Kvinnherad, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Mette HolstJanuary 2, 1616Sogn, Oppland, NorwayJohanne Arctander1617Leikanger, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Sven Olofsson1603Brattsbacka, NordmalingOlof Svensson1617Brattsbacka, Nordmaling
Erik Ulfsparre af BroxvikOctober 10, 1579Skattmanso, Vittinge, Vatmland, SverigeAnna Ulfsparre af Broxvik1618Kallunda, J÷nk÷ping, Sverige
Henning Marheimcirca 1607GermanyHinrich / Henrik Marhein1618Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
Henricus Johannis Opsopaeus (Kock)January 30, 1612Stockholm, SverigeHenrik Rogislaus Kock1618Malsta, Stockholm County, Sweden
Johan Anrep1599Sofia Anrep1618Torpa, Ydre Municipality, Östergötland County, Sweden
Sara Erlandsdotter1610Gonäs, Grangärde, Dalarna, SverigeKerstin Tidichsdotter1618By, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige
Pähr Wärre1602Knut HalkiomaaJanuary 17, 1619Sääksmäki, Finland
Eberhard von Bothmerafter 1604Anna Elisabeth June 1619
Anna Gudmundsdotter1614Måns Assarsson Mannerfelt1619
Assar Månsson1614Måns Assarsson Mannerfelt1619
Christen Thranecirca 1550Hetland, Vindafjord, Rogaland, NorwayMaren Margrete Christensdatter Lind1619
Kirsten Splid Fasti1545Viborg, Danmark, Viborg, Jylland, DenmarkMaren Margrete Christensdatter Lind1619
Lauri Pelttari1617Sotkajärvi, Pudasjärvi, FinlandMatti Pelttaricirca 1619Sotkajärvi, Pudasjärvi, Finland
Jon Skancke1617Innvik, Stryn, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayTheophilus Schanche1619Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Catharina Lütkenscirca 1615Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, GermanyJohann GottlebenJanuary 8, 1620Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Agnis Henriksdotter Laaininencirca 1615Östra Näsberget, Ekshärad, VärmlandJöns Henriksson Kukkoinen1620Näsberget, Ekshärad, Värmland
Anna von Schade1610FinlandMargaretha Sabelfanacirca 1620
Anne Ludvigsdatter (Munk)January 6, 1601probably in Øye, Melhus, Gauldalen, NorwayMette Lundcirca 1620
Carin Larsdotter (Hjortö)after 1580Locknevi, Kalmar, Småland, SwedenDordi Kristiernsdottercirca 1620Sweden
Carin 1477Grelsby, Finström, Ahvenanmaa, FinlandAnna 1620Lappajärvi, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland
Ei Kuosacirca 1600Paavo Kuosacirca 1620
Elin Mårtensdotter1609Simon Nilsson1620Österuppland, Mörsil, Jämtland, Norge
Erkki Alapoti1604Potila, Laihia, FinlandMatti Alapoti1620Potila, Laihia, Finland
Holsten circa 1615Karin 1620
Jöns Persson Bratt af Höglunda och Bråneafter 1605Ingrid Bratt af Höglundacirca 1620
Jaakko Kuosacirca 1600Paavo Kuosacirca 1620
Johannes Erici1618Karin Hansdottercirca 1620
Juho Virkkunen1598Kuluntalahti, FinlandTahvo Virkkunen1620
Kreki circa 1590Riitta circa 1620
Lars Svan Harecirca 1615Jon Svan Harecirca 1620Främmestad, Essunga Municipality, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Lauri Räisänencirca 1598Ahmas, FinlandSofia Pyykkö1620Ahmas, Utajärvi, Finland
Mårten Ulf i Finlandcirca 1618Erik Ulf i Finland1620Kägra, Bromarv, Finland
Malin Persdottercirca 1607Stor-Mörtsjön, Torp, Ånge, Västernorrland, SwedenPer Andersson1620Stormörtsjön, Torp (Y)
Mattias Jacobi1618Hamneda, Kronobergs län, Småland, SverigeKerstin Mattiasdotter1620
Nils 1515Kronoby municipality, Jakobstad sub-region, Ostrobothnia Region, Finland or Turku City, Turku sub-region, Southwest Finland Region, Finland or Åbo, Finland or Grellsby Gård, FinströmAnna 1620Lappajärvi, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland
NN circa 1580Karin NN1620
Peder Soikkainen1616Stormörtsjön, Torp, Medelpad., SverigeErik Porkkacirca 1620Stormortsjön, Medelpad, Sverige, Stormörtsjön, Västernorrland County, Sweden
Peder Soikkainen1616Stormörtsjön, Torp, Medelpad., SverigeKari 1620Varaldskogen Finnsskogen, Hedmark, Norge
Pietari Jäminkicirca 1617Jäminkipohja, Jäminki, Ruovesi, FinlandHeikki Jäminkicirca 1620Jäminkipohja, Jäminki, Ruovesi, Finland
Roloff von Treydenafter 1614Gertruda von Treydencirca 1620
Sebastian von Wouwern1615SverigeVon Wouwern 1620Malmöhus
Jens Dull1610Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayAnne Jensdatter Blochcirca 1620Tonning, Stryn, Sogn og Fjordane
Yrjö Heikkiläafter 1605Virrat, FinlandMatti Heikkiläbefore 1620Jäähdyspohja, Heikkilä, Virrat, Finland
Olof Jonsson Bureusafter circa 1612Örebro, SwedenBörje CronbergJune 22, 1622Örebro, Sweden
Elisabet von Anrepafter 1621Catharina Stuart1622
Else "av de Kiower"circa 1618Brønnøy prestegård, Brønnøy, Nordland, NorwayJens Rosingcirca 1622
Kirsti Rasmusdatter Grannes1599Ola Grannes1622Grannes Sola s91 nr 2, Rogaland, Norge
Pehr Tiitinenafter February 2, 1619Vesanto, Rautalampi, FinlandAnna circa 1622Juurikkaniemi, Rautalampi, Finland
Pehr Tiitinenafter February 2, 1619Vesanto, Rautalampi, FinlandHelena circa 1622Juurikkaniemi, Rautalampi, Finland
Henrik Carstensafter circa 1615Helsinki, FinlandElin CarsteniaMay 1623Helsinki, Finland
Heikki Manninen1608Puhosniemi, Puhos, Pudasjärvi, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, FinlandPaavo Manninen1623
Anne Elisabeth RogertJuly 6, 1623Rudkøbing, LangelandJens Willumsen Rogert1624
Allert von Siltman(Sittman)1619Nya Lödöse, Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), SwedenAnna Sittman1624Nylöse
Tore Skjaakcirca 1620Skiåker nedreOla Skjaak1624Skjak, Oppland, Norway
Henrik BockJune 10, 1622Oberpahlen, Kreis Fellin, estnisch PöltsamaaBernhard von BockJanuary 1, 1625
Anne Elisabeth FriisJuly 6, 1623Rudkøbing, Fyn, DenmarkJohanne RogertJanuary 9, 1625Nykøbing Falster, Storstrøms Amt, Denmark
Anne Elisabeth RogertJuly 6, 1623Rudkøbing, LangelandJohanne January 9, 1625Nykøbing, Falster, Danmark
Anna Bergenfelt1624Johan Cremer1625Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Brita Erlandsdotter1620Karlstad, VärmlandElisabet Gudmundsdotter1625Nor, Värmland (S), Sweden
Brita after 1624Karin 1625Piteå, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Chirstin Stjernkorscirca 1620Sääksmäki, FinlandElisabeth Gardemeister1625Viipuri - Viborg, Österland (Finland), Sweden
Helena Larsdotter1622Örslösa, Västergötland, SverigeKatarina Larsdottercirca 1625Råda, Västergötland, Sverige
Sigrid NNafter circa 1620Anna circa 1625Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland County, Sweden
Simon Jakobsson Puttoinen1612Sången, Hällefors, ÖrebroSimon Matsson1625Björkskogsnäs, Grythyttan
Sirpa Persdotter1612ÖrebroSimon Matsson1625Björkskogsnäs, Grythyttan
Torsten Blåfield1623Sauvo, FinlandIngeborg Blåfieldcirca 1625Sauvo, Finland
Beata Lechandra1625Otterstad, Skaraborgs län (R), SwedenMärta Larsdotter Otter1626Otterstad, Broddarp Broddetorp ?, Skaraborg (R), Sweden
Bertil Pyttycirca 1620Vähäperä Pytty, Mellilä, FinlandPauli Pytty1626Pytty, Mellilä, Vähäperä, Finland
Erik Fugleberg1597Fugleberg, Ølve, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, NorgeBrita Eikeland1626Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norway
Bengt circa 1612Berga, Helgesta, SödermanlandAnders Bengtsson1626Dalarna, Sweden
Magdalene Hoyerafter 1625Hillerød, DenmarkThomas tor Schmedebefore 1626Hillerød, Denmark
Mats Perssoncirca 1618Skinnskatteberg, Västmanlands län (U), SwedenMats Matsson1626Baggbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanlands län (U), Sweden
Arnold Jobst December 9, 1624Bernburg, Saxony-Anhalt, GermanyPhilipp Konrad von Bentheim-SteinfurtJuly 2, 1627Steinfurt, Münster, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Anna Bergenfelt1624Peter Cremer1627
Dorothea 1626Oulu, Northern Ostrobothnia, FinlandGabriel Isaaci Limingiuscirca 1627
Anne Holck1612København, København, Hovedstaden, DenmarkBirgitte 1628Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Karne Tuvfedsdatterbetween 1625 and April 1633Ystad, Santa MariaChristian Friis1628Ystad, Ystad, Skane County, Sweden
Kirsten 1617Hundestad, Kvæfjord, Troms Fylke, NorwayAnders Rasch1628
Søffren JydeJanuary 1617Vebostad, Senjen, Kvæfjord, Troms, NorgeAnders Rasch1628
Samson de la Motteafter 1606GermanyMargareta de la Mottecirca 1628
Christine Seehuusen1607Bredsted, Schlegswig, Holsten, TysklandMorten SeehuusenJune 5, 1629Bredstedt, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Hans Seehuusen1603Morten SeehuusenJune 5, 1629Bredstedt, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Erik Larsson1624SwedenKarin Eriksdotter Danckwardtcirca 1629Sweden
Karin Michelsdotter Dankwartcirca 1624Sverige ?Karin Eriksdotter Danckwardtcirca 1629Sweden
Lars Henriksson Pohjanencirca 1623Övre Vojakkala, NedertorneåLars Larsson Pohjanencirca 1629
Catharina Palumbabetween 1629 and 1639Horn, Kinda Municipality, Östergötland County, SwedenDaniel PlaanApril 29, 1630Vretakloster (E), Sweden
Anna RibbingJuly 23, 1622Länna, Stockholms län, SverigeMaria Bååtcirca 1630Fållnäs, Strängnäs, Strängnäs, Sodermanland County, Sweden
Barbara 1626Oslo, NorwayEllen circa 1630Oslo, Oslo, Norway
Brita Hansdotter1621Tosse, (P), SverigeKerstin Scariniacirca 1630
Christina Scott1623Patrick Kinnemondcirca 1630Reval (Tallinn), Harjumaa, Estonia
Christine Seehuusen1607Bredsted, Schlegswig, Holsten, TysklandJan Seehusen1630Bredstedt, Slesvig, Denmark (now Germany)
Ellen Skram1628Chresten Langecirca 1630
Erik Argillanderbefore 1624Bertel Kauhanen1630
Hans Seehuusen1603Jan Seehusen1630Bredstedt, Slesvig, Denmark (now Germany)
Helena Larsdotter1622Örslösa, Västergötland, SverigeJöns Larssoncirca 1630Sunnersberg, Västergötland, Sverige
Hindrik 1625Klemet 1630Neder Vojakkala, Nedertorneå, Norrbotten, Sverige
Jakob Jönsson Gaddcirca 1625Hönö Bergagård, Hönö, Öckerö, Bohuslän, SverigeAnders Jakobssoncirca 1630Hönö Bergagård, Hönö, Öckerö, Bohuslän, Sverige
Johann Leonhard von Zoege1625Andreas I. von Zoege1630
Karen Schønnebøl1627Steigen, Nordland, NorgeGuren Staur1630
Katarina 1622Anna Kjaerulfcirca 1630
N. N. 1624FinlandKaisa Leinonen1630Kivesjärvi, Paltamo, Finland
Oluf Hoff1628Oluf Hoff1630
Pehr Tiitinenafter February 2, 1619Vesanto, Rautalampi, FinlandOlli Tiitinencirca 1630Vesamäki 4, Vesanto, Finland
Per 1594Porvoo, FinlandHebla Ållongren1630Porvoo, Finland
Sara Erlandsdotter1610Gonäs, Grangärde, Dalarna, SverigeKarin Tidichsdotter1630By, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige
Barthold Gertzen1629Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), SwedenGerhard Leijoncrantz til Hellerup1631Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), Sweden
Christina LuthApril 27, 1628Uppsala, Uppland, SwedenLars Wallius Wallenstedt1631Uppsala, Sweden
Elin Matsdotterafter 1630Vad, SöderbärkeKiersti 1631Söderbärke
Margrethe Notland1600Hegrum I StrandSamuel Notland1631Alvsvåg, Bømlo
Simon Mårtensson1629Mårten Simonsson1631
Robrecht von Rosencirca 1630Elisabet von Rosen1632Säby (F)
Hans i Blomsødencirca 1609Aleth Christensdatter1632Brønnøy ?, Nordland, Norge
Joachim Gödecirca 1610Margareta Giöödh1632
Nils Eriksson Kemilainen1601Lainio, SverigeSigrid Nilsdotter1632Lainio, Sverige
NN i Blomsødencirca 1623Aleth Christensdatter1632Brønnøy ?, Nordland, Norge
Hallfår Olufsson1610Jacob Halvarssoncirca 1633
Heinrich von Ungern, a. Assoten1630Anna von Ungern1633
Lars Järveläcirca 1629Klemet Järvelä1633Hailuoto, Finland
Lars Järveläcirca 1629Nissius Järveläcirca 1633
Ursula Måneskiöld1630SwedenChristian MaccabæusAugust 12, 1634Skovsholm, Ibsker Sogn, Øster Herred, Bornholms Amt, Denmark
Karin Matzdotter Erkuscirca 1603Brijta Sigfridsdotter Erkuscirca September 1634Övermalax, Finland
Anna March 14, 1633Kloster Leibus, Schlesien, DeutschlandEvert Duwall1634
Anna PlantinaDecember 25, 1633Stora Kopparberg, SwedenMargareta Blackstadia1634
Christina Scott1623Christina Kinnemondcirca 1634Turku, Finland
Christopher Hohenastenberg gen. Wigandt1623Heinrich Hohenastenberg gen. Wigandt1634
Luukas Luopacirca 1620Luopa, Kurikka, Ilmajoki, FinlandKerttu circa 1634Luopa, Kurikka / Ilmajoki, Finland
Maliina Korpicirca 1614Kurikka, FinlandKerttu circa 1634Luopa, Kurikka / Ilmajoki, Finland
Botilda Tordsdotter1632Värmland (S) ?, SverigeJohannes CanutiusDecember 28, 1635Karlstad, Värmlands Län, Värmland
Agnis Grelsdotter1624Valne, Alsen, Jämtland, SwedenPer Erssoncirca 1635Valne, Alsen, Jemtland, Sweden
Anders Nordbostafter 1624Nordbustad, Tysnes, Hordaland, NorwayHans Nordbostcirca 1635Tysnes, Hordaland, Norway
Anna before 1615Heikki Kolhocirca 1635Keuruu, Finland
Berette KrogsdotterOctober 23, 1632Balkeröd, Valla, Tjörn, Bohuslän, SverigeGunilla Håkansdottercirca 1635Balkeröd, Valla, Tjörn, Bohuslän, Sverige
Daniel KrögerFebruary 2, 1616Gävle, Gavleborg County, SwedenMaria Cajanus Hjerta1635Sverige
Elina Hänninencirca 1634Istunmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandLauri Variscirca 1635Istunmäki, Rautalampi, Finland
Gustaf Von Rotemund1603Dorotea Schmidtcirca 1635Färgelanda, Dalsland, Sweden
Håkan Trondssonafter circa 1632Balkeröd, Valla, Tjörn, Bohuslän, SverigeGunilla Håkansdottercirca 1635Balkeröd, Valla, Tjörn, Bohuslän, Sverige
Jürgen Wrangel1632Katharina von Wrangell1635
N. N. 1624FinlandRiitta before circa 1635Kivesjärvi, Paltamo, Finland
Ragnhild Mjøvotnaafter 1624Heie, TysnesHans Nordbostcirca 1635Tysnes, Hordaland, Norway
Anna Glad1631Luster, Sogn Og Fjordane, NorgeAnne MuleAugust 6, 1636Vågå, Oppland, Norway
Mårten Brennercirca 1630Kulosaari, Brendö, FinlandAnders Brenneruscirca 1636
Jürgen Wrangel1632Anna Margaretha von WrangellJanuary 2, 1637Reval
Anna Mjöhund1595Ylivesi, Viipuri, FinlandCatharina January 5, 1637
Bengt Dufva i Finland1595Catharina January 5, 1637
Jens JuelMarch 28, 1634Norre Vosborg Gods, Vestjylland, DenmarkChristence August 26, 1637København
Auden Aspacirca 1598Åsgaard, Stangvik, Aspa, Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayOlle Boksasp (Grønset)1637
Elina Hänninencirca 1634Istunmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandHeikki Varis1637Istunmäki, Rautalampi, Finland
Heikki Ruotsalainenbefore 1635Henrik Ruotsalainencirca 1637Alapitkä
Heikki 1630Vimpeli, FinlandKaisa 1637Ilmajoki, Finland
Henrik Carstensafter circa 1615Helsinki, FinlandUlrik Carsteniuscirca 1637Helsinki, Finland
Henrik Karhakka1631Hans Karhakkabefore 1637
Lars Kauppilaafter 1635Jöran before 1637
Lisbeth circa 1624Åsskard, Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal, NorgeOlle Boksasp (Grønset)1637
Mikołaj Daniłowicz1624Zofia Opalinska, Radziminska, Sapieha, h Sas1637
Henrik Abel von Mindenbetween 1594 and 1598Johan von MindenMarch 7, 1638Göteborg, Sweden
Jöns Ållan1604Hans Ållon i FinlandMay 14, 1638
Jürgen Wrangel1632Hans von WrangellSeptember 7, 1638Reval
Albrecht II von Vegesackafter 1631Georg von Vegesackcirca 1638Riga, Latvia (Livland)
Anders Brochmanncirca 1633Jørgen Brochmann1638Jutland, Egtved, Denmark
Anund Tulkki1626Ylitornio, FinlandIngegärd 1638Malexander, SWE
Christer Pihlrothbetween 1634 and 1641(Österland, Sweden), FinlandSamuel Pihlroth1638(Österland, Sweden), Finland
Karin circa 1627Ylitornio, Lappi, FinlandIngegärd 1638Malexander, SWE
Olof Örjanssoncirca 1632Jansjö, Fjällsjö (Z), SwedenMaria Olofsdotter1638Jansjö, Fjällsjö, Jämtlands län (Z), Ångermanland (Y), Sweden
Agnis Grelsdotter1624Valne, Alsen, Jämtland, SwedenIngeborg Ersdotter1639Valne, Alsen, Jemtland, Sweden
Anna Klaavoafter 1638Vähä-Laukkoski, Laukkoski, Klaavo, Porvoon pitäjäHendrich Klaavobefore circa 1639Vähä-Laukkoski, Laukkoski, Klaavo, Porvoon pitäjä, Uusimaa, 07150
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Kerstin Schedviensis1639
Gertrud circa 1575Siknäs A, Siknäs, Nederkalix, Norrbotten County, SwedenHenrik Olofssoncirca 1639Siknäs, Nederkalix, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Jørgen Agdesteincirca 1620Stord, Hordaland, NorwayJeronymus Agdestein1639Agdestein, Stord, Hordaland, Norge
Maalin circa 1638Ähtäri, FinlandHeikki Pennalacirca 1639Ähtäri, Finland
Margareta Olofsdotter Forteliacirca 1635Kristina Samuelsdotter Gestrinia1639Ullånger
Matti Päivikeafter 1629Päivike, Ruokojärvi, Kankaanpää, FinlandJöran Vuorenmaabefore 1639
Merete Agdestein1617Stord, Hordaland, NorwayJeronymus Agdestein1639Agdestein, Stord, Hordaland, Norge
N. N. 1624FinlandPekka Leinonencirca 1639Kivesjärvi, Paltamo, Finland
Olof Torkilssoncirca 1574Siknäs A, Siknäs, Nederkalix, Norrbotten County, SwedenHenrik Olofssoncirca 1639Siknäs, Nederkalix, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Rasmus Gjerdecirca 1629Straumgjerde, Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayBerit circa 1639Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal, Norge
Agnis Grelsdotter1624Valne, Alsen, Jämtland, SwedenHenrich Walnumcirca 1640Valne, Alsen, Jämtland, Sverige
Anna Riispyy, Vanhatalo1638Riispyy, Merikarvia, Satakunta, FinlandHenric Gammelgårdcirca 1640Riispyy, Merikarvia, Finland
Barbara Jobincirca 1638Helena Hjärne1640
Barbro Skarningcirca 1632Marte/Maren Skarning1640Nes, Akershus, Norway
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Ingeborg Schedviensis1640
Christina Scott1623Christen Kinnemond1640
Christina Scott1623Niels Kinnemond1640Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia
Christina Scott1623Thomas Kinnemond1640Reval (Tallin), Swedish Estonia
Dordea 1610Umeå lfs, ACKristina Nilsdottercirca 1640Sverige
Dorothea 1626Oulu, Northern Ostrobothnia, FinlandJohan Lithoviuscirca 1640
Elina Hänninencirca 1634Istunmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandBarbara Variscirca 1640Istunmäki, Rautalampi, Finland
Elisabeth (Ebba) von DrentelnSeptember 20, 1621Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, EstoniaCarsten von Drenteln1640Eura, Finland
Gunilla Eriksson16Frestersbyn, Järn, Älvsborgs län (P), SwedenKierstin Andersdottercirca 1640Frestersbyn, Järn
Hannu Lavonencirca 1638Nuutti Lavonencirca 1640Sipilä, Lavola, Säkkijärvi, Finland
Heikki Holliajncirca 1637Helga Heikintytär Haliacirca 1640
Heikki Miettinencirca 1638Tuusniemi, FinlandOlof Miettinenafter circa 1640
Jadwiga Święcicka1635Mikołaj Święcicki h. Jastrzębiec1640
Jakob von Fürstenbergcirca 1638Johann Adolf Frhr. von Fürstenbergcirca 1640
Johann VI von Schlippenbach1605Wolmar von Schlippenbachcirca 16401605 unmündig
Juho Tuomaalacirca 1634Viuhkola eli Uuhiniemi, Tuomaala, Länglemäki, FinlandTuomas Tuomaalabefore 1640
Kerstin Assarsdotter Mannersköldcirca 1635Istrum, Valle härad, VästergötlandMaria Garfwe1640
Kreki Anttila1597Maria Iso-Kukko1640Vähäkyrö, Finland
Mårten Hoborg1618Malmö, Malmö, Skåne (M), SwedenHans Mortensen Hoborgcirca 1640
Maalin circa 1638Ähtäri, FinlandTapani Herralacirca 1640Ähtäri, Finland
Mads LundMay 14, 1638Lund, Skåne, SverigeJakob Lund1640Trondheim ?, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Marit Nørstegardcirca 1638Nørstegard, Dovre, Oppland, NorgeMarit Lindsøcirca 1640Nørstegard(42-0), Dovre, Dovre, Oppland, Norway
Markus 1610Liisa Nissiläcirca 1640Vähäkyrö, Finland
Matti Toikka1636Kokemäki, FinlandMikko Toikkacirca 1640
NN circa 1639Sundsjön, Gustaf Adolf, VärmlandKarin circa 1640Sundsjögården, Sundsjön, Färnebo, Värmlands, Sverige
Ole Skarningcirca 1625Skarning, bruk 2, Nes, Akershus, NorgeMarte/Maren Skarning1640Nes, Akershus, Norway
Riitta Lavonencirca 1638Nuutti Lavonencirca 1640Sipilä, Lavola, Säkkijärvi, Finland
Anders Christensson1634Christen Borgestadcirca 1641
Biritha ..circa 1637Jacob Juvacirca 1641
Emerentia Olofsdotter Luth1639SverigeChristina Loftandra1641Sweden
Karin circa 1627Ylitornio, Lappi, FinlandJohan Samuelsson Mylander1641Armassaari, Hietaniemi fors, SE
Måns Svenssoncirca 1630Skördefall, Kisa, Östergötland, SwedenOlof Månsson1641
Maunu Laitinencirca 1639Synsiälä nro 1 Yläneenjoki, Kangasniemi, FinlandHeikki Laitinencirca 1641Ylänteenjoki, Synsiälä 1, Kangasniemi, Finland
Don Julian de Placacirca 1640Magdalena Petronelle de PlacaFebruary 21, 1642
Maren Thuresdattercirca 1632BergenJens May 22, 1642Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Elisabet Yxkullafter 1641Brita Skytte af Sätra1642Vendel, Uppland
Jürgen Wrangel1632Hans Wrangel1642
NN Mrs. Iver Olsencirca 1641Haukebø/Gausvik, Sandtorg, Harstad, Troms, NorwayIver Iversencirca 1642Haukebø, Sandtorg, Harstad, Troms, Norway
Christen Lind1639Hå prestegård, Rogaland, NorwaySamuel Lind1642Finnøy, Rogaland, Norway
Reinhold III von Rosen1623Anna Dorothea von Rosen1642
Jürgen Wrangel1632Magdalena von WrangellJune 29, 1643Reval (Tallinn), Harjumaa, Estland
Anna Christoffersdotter1641Kemi, FinlandChristina 1643
Bengt Jönsson1640Anders Bengtsson1643
Elin Månsdotter RhalambiaFebruary 15, 1642Västerlövsta (U)Ivar circa 1643(DISGEN-ort saknas)
Elin Matsdotterafter 1630Vad, SöderbärkeKarin Hansdotter1643Vad, Söderbärke, Sweden
Ivarus Mattiæ Leufstadius Gestricius1641Österlövsta, Uppland, SverigeIvar circa 1643(DISGEN-ort saknas)
Laurens d'Angolabefore May 1641Laurens d'Angola1643
Lucie d'Angolabetween circa 1642 and 1643New Amsterdam, New Netherland, AmericaLaurens d'Angola1643
Olof Pelkonencirca 1610Olof Pelkonen1643
Ove Willum Nettelhorst1640Gjerlow Nettelhorst1643
Tuomas Leutolaafter 1639Eric Leutolabefore 1643
Margareta Olofsdotter Forteliacirca 1635Samuel Samuelis GestriniusJuly 17, 1644
Anna Kruse af Elghammar1640Hans StuartSeptember 25, 1644
Björn Tronsson1637Ingrid Björnsdottercirca 1644
Boye Fredriksen1640ChristianiaAnders Boyesen1644
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Anna Schedviensis1644
Israel Siulsson1642Järved 2:1, Arnäs (Y), SwedenSjul Israelsson1644Järved 2:1, Arnäs (Y), Sweden
Jørgen Knudsen UrneFebruary 19, 1642Lindenborg Gods /Næs, Blenstrup, Hellum, Aalborg, DenmarkMerete Sophia Jørgensdatter Urnecirca 1644På Alslevgaard, Fakse Herred, Præstø
Märta Drake av Hagelsrumcirca 1590Nils 1644
Mikael Frosterus1638Kisko, FinlandMikael Frosteruscirca 1644Kisko?, Finland
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandMauno Räsänen1644Tuusniemi, Finland
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandMikko Räsänen1644Luikonlahti, Finland
Rasmus Linnacirca 1640LinnaKirsten Linnacirca 1644Linna, Bamble, Telemark, Norway
Anna Nilsdotter Drake af Intorpafter 1574Anders OdheliusFebruary 3, 1645Tyskagården, Tärby, Rångedala, Älvsborgs län (P), Sverige
Jürgen Wrangel1632Wilhelm von WrangellJune 19, 1645
Sveno Olavi EkebladJuly 5, 1618Gökhem (R), Skaraborg (R), SverigeMattias EkebladOctober 7, 1645Skåls Gård, Alster, Värmland
Anders Läykkicirca 1640Påhl Läykki1645
Anna Christoffersdotter1641Kemi, FinlandKatarina circa 1645Kemi, Lapland, Finland
Christen Lind1642Stavanger?Maren Lind1645St Vatne 5f Høyland, Rogaland, Norge
Margareta Eriksdottercirca 1633Nils Erikssoncirca 1645Mjölby, Sweden
Olof Persson el. Pålssonbetween 1586 and May 5, 1589Boberg, Norrköping, Vånga (E), SwedenPeder Olofssonbefore 1645
Ramborg Persdotterafter 1622Boberg, Norrköping, Vånga (E), SwedenPeder Olofssonbefore 1645
Rasmus Linnacirca 1640LinnaAmborg Lina1645Lina, Bamble, Telemark, Norway
Anna von KöppenJuly 29, 1639Joachim Andreas ChemnitzJanuary 8, 1646Berlin, Berlin, Tyskland
Barbro Kjellfastdotter1643Halvarsbenning NorbergElisabet 1646
Kaisa between 1644 and 1647Pekka Jauhiainencirca 1646
Kristina Lidemancirca 1645Brigitta Kolthoffafter 1646Karlstad, Sweden
Margaretha Jürgensdotter von der Pahlencirca 1634Christian Magnus von der Pahlencirca 1646Lill Tulola
Peder Soikkainen1616Stormörtsjön, Torp, Medelpad., SverigeJakob Soikkainencirca 1646Øyeren, Brandval
Göran EkebladAugust 3, 1631Schwerin, Schwerin, Brandenburg, GermanyMaria UgglaMay 1, 1647
Maria (Märta) EkebladJune 15, 1634Maria UgglaMay 1, 1647
Barbro Gammal1644Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, SwedenSamuel Hammarin Ehrencrona1647Ovansjö, Medelpad, Sweden
Ericus Benedicti HammarinusJanuary 7, 1644OvansjöSamuel Hammarin Ehrencrona1647Ovansjö, Medelpad, Sweden
Inger Dorthea Lauritsdtr. Gram1645Trondheim, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayAndreas Bruncirca 1647
Johan Viiricirca 1642Christina 1647Kemihaara, Rovaniemi, Finland
Margareta between 1582 and 1642Anders circa 1647Sörgårds, Sottunga, Åland, Finland
Margretha SchreuderJuly 25, 1645Sogndal, SF Maren Teistecirca 1647
Niells Eidecirca 1645Røsvik, Sørfold, Nordland, NorwayJens Niellssøn1647Hestvik, Sørfold, Nordland, Norge
Rasmus Danielsen1644Christen Husebycirca 1647Huslig, Hadsel, Nordland, Norge
Magdalena AlftanaJanuary 19, 1647Pedersöre, FinlandErik ForteliusJuly 1648Jakobstad, Finland
Brita Hella1647Mynämäki Suutila HellaLisa before 1648Mynämäki Suutila Hella
Brita Martinell1646Lövsta bruk, Österlövsta (C), SwedenJohan Martinell1648
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Carl Schedviensis1648
Anna Maria circa 1642SwedenJohan Silversvärdcirca 1648Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenAnders Bratt1648Göteborg
Juditta Mårtensdotter1607Mårten Påsacirca 1648
Kristina Lidemancirca 1645Christina Kolthoff1648Sverige
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandLauri Räsänen1648
Oluf Mechlenburgcirca 1646Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NorwayIngeborg Mechlenburgcirca 1648Flekkerøy, Oddernes, Vest-Agder, Norway
Brita TörnsköldFebruary 14, 1616Peter Månsson Ekegren1649Stockholm, Sweden
Elisabet Persdotter [Skanke]1645Orrgården, Oviken, Jämtland, SwedenMargareta Nilsdotter1649
Beata StenbockJuly 27, 1645Torpa Stenhus, Tranemo, Västergötland, SwedenMagdalena Stenbock1649Torpa
Gustaf StenbockJune 16, 1629Stockholm, SwedenMagdalena Stenbock1649Torpa
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenAnna BrattMay 1650Brattfors
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Birgitte UrneDecember 21, 1650Helsingborg, Malmöhus, Sverige
Anders Aalborg1615Christen Aalborgcirca 1650Ålborg, Danmark
Anna RoaldsdatterApril 1644Brunflo, Jämtland, SwedenKarin Olofsdotter Drakecirca 1650Brunflo, Jämtland, Sweden
Catarina Aminoff1649Vasili Clementeoffcirca 1650Narva Linn, Narva, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
Elin Bamsesdotter1647Klövedal, Tjörn, Bohuslän, SverigeIngeborg Järpsdotter1650Norum
Georg Günther Krail von BemeberghJanuary 1, 1641Ökna församling, Jönköpings län Hans Jakob Crailcirca 1650Fliseryd, Kalmar County, Sweden
Gjertrud Raschcirca 1635Vebostad på Kveøya, Kvæfjord, Troms, NorgeElisabeth Rasch1650Vebostad, Kvæfjord, Troms, Norway
Gunla Amundsdottercirca 1620N. Bandene, FärgelandaKerstin Björnsdotterbefore circa 1650
Inger Lorch1647Karlsøy, Troms, NorwayInger Søegaard Lorckcirca 1650Karlsøy, Troms
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenPeter Brattcirca 1650
Jacob Siffridsson1632Johan Jacobssoncirca 1650Gottne 1, Själevad, Västernorrlands län, Sverige
Juho Vesterinen1633Vesterilä, Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Sisä-Savo, Northern Savonia, FinlandOlli Vesterinen1650Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Finland
Kaisa between 1644 and 1647Reko Jauhiainencirca 1650Rautalampi, Kuopio, Finland
Katarina Liljevan1646Sara Rothovius1650
Klaus Sorolaafter 1639Kangasala, FinlandMaria before 1650Kangasala, Finland
Lars Tingvallafter 1638Annika Tingvall1650Sweden
Maisa Margareta Toppari1645Pirkkala, FinlandHans Isotalo / Alanencirca 1650Alatalo, Alastalo, Ala-Kartano, Isotalo,Iso-Toppari, Topparila, Pirkkala, Finland
Marija Foque Le Mineur1628Österby bruk, Film, C, SverigeAnthoine Antonsson Mineur1650Liege, Vallonien Belgien
Mikael Clementeoffafter 1624Vasili Clementeoffcirca 1650Narva Linn, Narva, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
N. N. 1624FinlandJuho Leinonencirca 1650Kivesjärvi, Leinola, Paltamo, Finland
Olof Hellman1630Daniel Hellman1650Härnösand, Härnösand County, Västernorrland County, Sweden
Oluf Mechlenburgcirca 1646Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NorwayNils Mechlenburgcirca 1650
Siri Mogensdatter Herdalcirca 1640Trondheim, S-TrøndelagLisbeth Christensdattercirca 1650Sør Trøndelag, Norge
Walborg Hendriksdottercirca December 15, 1639Sottunga 5, Utgård, Sottunga, Åland, FinlandJohan Mattssoncirca 1650Utgårds, Sottunga, Åland, Finland
Yrjö Hyytiäcirca 1643Frans Hyytiäcirca 1650
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Frederik UrneOctober 22, 1651
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Jørgen Urnecirca 1651
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Karen Urnecirca 1651
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Mette Sophie Urnecirca 1651
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Otte Urnecirca 1651
Jakob 1648Påläng nr 2, Nederkalix fs, Norrbotten, SverigeLars 1651Påläng 1, Kalix
Juho Vesterinen1633Vesterilä, Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Sisä-Savo, Northern Savonia, FinlandYrjö Vesterinen1651Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Finland
Oluf Mechlenburgcirca 1646Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NorwayJochum Mechlenburg1651
Riitta Hintikkaafter 1650Hintikka, Siikakoski, Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, FinlandInkeri Hintikka1651Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland
Wilhelm von Rosencirca 1594Barbara Meck1651
Gertrud 1644Karkku t. SuoniemiAbel Kelo1652Suoniemi Kauniainen, Finland.
Henrieta Stucenrauch1650Brandenberg, Berlin, Preussen, GermanyElisabeth Springercirca 1652
Juho Vesterinen1633Vesterilä, Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Sisä-Savo, Northern Savonia, FinlandJuho Vesterinen1652Rautalampi, Kerkonjokisuu
Karin Nilsdottercirca 1644Bränna 3, Länsmans, Överkalix, Norrbotten, SverigeOlof Larsson1652Överkalix, Övrkalix, Norrbotten County, Sweden
Olof Suhoinenafter circa 1631Lövåsen, Sunne, Värmand (S), SwedenJöns Olofsson Suhoinen1652Porttjärn Bodarna, Karlskoga
Simon Isotalocirca 1637Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, FinlandEric Isotalobefore 1652Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, Finland
Anders HenrikssonJanuary 25, 1643Rödön, Krokom, Trøndelagen/Jämtland, NorgeHans Andersson Blix1653Rödön, Krokom, Jämtland, Sverige
Ingeborg Blix1648Rödön, SverigeHans Andersson Blix1653Rödön, Krokom, Jämtland, Sverige
Jens Heggelund1620Anne Heggelund1653Heggelund, Botne, Norge
Juho Vesterinen1633Vesterilä, Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Sisä-Savo, Northern Savonia, FinlandValpuri 1653Kerkonjoensuu, Rautalampi, Finland
Thomas Israelsson1630Olof Thomasson Galtcirca 1653Kölsjön 2 - Norrgården, Nordanstig, Hassela, Hälsingland (X-län), Sverige
Johan Hård af SegerstadDecember 10, 1645Norra Sandsjö (F)Gustaf Eriksson HårdMay 22, 1654Fågelås, Västra Götaland
Alhede Albrigtsdattercirca 1652Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayAlhed Jakobsdatter Borchmanncirca 1654
Beata Jonsdotterafter 1643Västerfannbyn, Örnsköldsvik, Anundsjö, Ångermanland (Y-län), SverigeIngeborg Persdotter1654Ödsbyn, Örnsköldsvik, Anundsjö, Ångermanland (Y-län), Sverige
Brita Eriksdotter Jonae1645SwedenRangela Brisman1654Sweden
Inger Dorthea Lauritsdtr. Gram1645Trondheim, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayInger Dorthea 1654Vestfold, Norway
Jonas Bryngelsson BrismanJuly 30, 1649Bredared , (P), SwedenRangela Brisman1654Sweden
Margareta Karrocirca 1645Jöran Karro1654Kodisjoki, Finland
Niilo Hokkanenafter 1637Ruovesi, FinlandValpuri Leppälä1654Keuruu, Finland
Petrus Claesson Prytzafter 1650Clas Prytz1654
Kerstin February 15, 1652SkinnskattebergJohan JacobssonMay 20, 1655Haraldsjön Skinnskatteberg
Maria Eleonora von Preencirca 1650Christina Munck af SommernäsDecember 1655Hirsjärvi, Finland
Andreas Petri Schattelovius1642Prästgården, Stenbrohult (G). Gerhardus Schateloviuscirca 1655
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Marit Schedviensis1655
Elin Johansdotter Dedæzia1644Gerhardus Schateloviuscirca 1655
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HGeorg Göran Brunnerus1655Ålem
Elisabeth Schrøder1652HaderslevHans Friederich von Pultz1655Saxony, Deutschland
Gölin Nilsdotter1653Venjan, WMarit Schedviensis1655
Gregorius ' Grels ' Johanniscirca 1643Salmi (Salmis), FinlandPetrus Salmeniuscirca 1655Finland
Margareta Oxenstierna af Korsholm och Wasa1653Visby, Gotland, SwedenEbba Maria Sparre1655Stockholm, Sweden
Heikki Eronencirca 1630FinlandMatti Eronencirca 1655
Kirsten Rasch1648Prestegården, Rødøy, Nordland, NorgeNiels Jonsen Todalcirca 1655Nord Gierøy gård, Rødøy, Nordland, Norway
Margareeta 1647Remmenova, Hietamäki, InkeriAntti Rappucirca 1655Remmenova, Hietamäki, Inkeri
Margareta Heikkiläcirca 1654Matti Heikkiläcirca 1655
Mats Jörgensen Gram1651Landskrona (M)Jörgen Gram1655Landskrona, Landskrona, Skåne County, Sweden
Nils Eriksson SlatteMarch 13, 1638StockholmChristina Nilsdotter Slattecirca 1655Fliseryd
Pekka Tiiraafter 1645Yläpuusti?, Käkisalmen mlk, FinlandPekka Tiira1655
Per Aronsson1652Olof Perssoncirca 1655Nordmaling
Rasmus Tjelmeland1653Tjelmeland, Sand, RogalandSiri Rasmusdatter Frettebefore circa 1655Tjelmeland, Sand, Rogaland
Riitta Hintikkaafter 1650Hintikka, Siikakoski, Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, FinlandRiitta Hintikka1655Sydänmaahintikka, Pakarila, Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland
Samuel HartmanJune 15, 1653Turku, FinlandMaria Hartmanbefore 1655
Sven Hansson Svancirca 1623Christina Swahn1655Enligt uppgift från österbotten
Tuomas Jauhiainenbetween 1649 and 1665Säviä, Pielavesi, FinlandGrels Jauhiainen1655Pielavesi, Finland
Tuomas Jauhiainenbetween 1649 and 1665Säviä, Pielavesi, FinlandStaffan Jauhiainenbetween 1655 and 1660Pielavesi, Northern Savonia, Finland
Ursula TammJuly 1, 1652Uppsala, SverigeDorotea Elisabeth Anna Loccenia1655Oulu, Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
Walborg Hoikkala1645Suoniemi, FinlandEric Hoikkalacirca 1655Suoniemi Sarkola Hoikkala
Walborg Nissi1646Johan Marttilacirca 1655Pomarkku, Finland
Barbara Gertrude von ErmesMarch 29, 1654Christina von BergApril 5, 1656
Tore Amundsson1654Margareta Toresdotterbefore September 1, 1656
Elisabet JöransdotterMay 16, 1646Jönköping, SverigeKatarina Persdotter Smith1656
Gunilla Eriksson16Frestersbyn, Järn, Älvsborgs län (P), SwedenKerstin Bryngelsson1656Frestersbyn, Järn, Västra Götaland, Sverige
Helga Rikalalainen1639Tuomas Rikalainencirca 1656
Johan Skalm i Finlandcirca 1634Halikko, FinlandJohan Skalm1656Arvio
Märta Larsdotter Otterafter 1651Margareta Hofcirca 1656Skaraborg (R), Sweden
Niels Pedersencirca 1653Medby, Saltdal, Nordland, NorwayOle Nielsencirca 1656Medby, Saltdal, Nordland, Norway
Simon Isotalocirca 1637Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, FinlandMargeta Isotalobefore 1656Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, Finland
Elin StoreDecember 3, 1654Ambjörnarp (P)Margareta Hård af SegerstadJanuary 5, 1657
Johan Hård af SegerstadDecember 10, 1645Norra Sandsjö (F)Margareta Hård af SegerstadJanuary 5, 1657
Anders TroniusOctober 21, 1655GunnilboAndreas BarchæusJune 29, 1657Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden
Anne circa 1650Anne Cathrine Walkendorff1657
Anne circa 1650Jørgen - Göran Walkendorff1657
Brita Björkebo1655Övre Bråtö, Kronoby, FinlandElsa Broända1657Kronoby, Finland
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HJacob Brunnerus1657Mönsterås, Ålem sn, Kalmar County, Sweden
Lisa Junttila1656Huittinen ?Thomas Junttila1657Huittinen ?
Matti Kierros1611Keuruu, FinlandPerttu Kierrosbefore 1657Keuruu, Finland
Per Tornerefelt1655PolenAnna Tornerefelt1657
Yrjö 1618Nurkkila, Perniö, FinlandNiilo circa 1657Perniö, Finland
Friedrich van FurstenbergOctober 26, 1655Damíč, Soběšice, Klatovy, Plzeňský kraj, CzechiaElisabeth Magdalene von Fürstenberg-StühlingenJuly 22, 1658
Maria Maximiliana Margarethe Marschall von PappenheimOctober 16, 1635Elisabeth Magdalene von Fürstenberg-StühlingenJuly 22, 1658
Anna Helsingia1649Anna Jönsdotter GrubbAugust 1, 1658
Anna Persdotter1656Ytterursviken, Skellefteå,Ytterursviken,Skellefteå parish, Skellefteå landsförsamling, Västerbottens län, SwedenÖnde Öndesson1658Ytterursviken 1, Skellefteå lfs, AC
Erik Nilsson1645Hans Ersson1658Faxnälden, Näskott, Z, Sverige
Henrik Styrmansafter circa 1653Död efter 1651Pehr Henricsson Styrmansbefore circa 1658
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenChristina Bratt af Brattfors1658
Inkeri Tiitinencirca 1653Pekka Tiitinen1658Särkisalo, Konnevesi, Finland
Kaisa Hyytinenafter 1654LappajarviBrita Hyytinencirca 1658Savonkylä, Hyytinen, Lappajärvi, Finland
Lars Hanssoncirca 1651Svartlå 2, Boden,Svartlå 2.Luleå parish, Luleå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län, SwedenLars Larssoncirca 1658Svartlå 2, Boden,Svartlå 2,Luleå parish, Luleå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län, Sweden
Peer Baatcirca 1440Brita Vitickcirca 1658
Simo Marttila1656Matts before 1658
Simo Marttila1656Tuomas Marttilabefore 1658
Anders Nilssonafter 1657Karin circa 1659
Andreas Petri Schattelovius1642Prästgården, Stenbrohult (G). Jacob Schatelovius1659
Anna PekkinenMarch 1, 1649Purujärvi, FinlandPekka Pekkinen1659
Anna Stiernkors1650Laurentius Skalm1659Uppsala, Sweden
Arfwed TrohnssonSeptember 15, 1637Svend Arfwedsson1659G. på Spångetorp
Brita Björkebo1655Övre Bråtö, Kronoby, FinlandHelga Huggare1659Finland
Carolus Laurentii SchedviensisDecember 1626Venjan (W)Karin Schedviensis1659
Claes Skalm av FinlandApril 9, 1650Pargas, FinlandLaurentius Skalm1659Uppsala, Sweden
Ebba after 1634Erik before 1659
Elin Johansdotter Dedæzia1644Jacob Schatelovius1659
Elisabeth Segolsdotter Wallman1657Vänersborg, Västergötland, SverigeGustav Belfrage1659
Eric Leutolaafter 1646Marketta? 1659
Gölin Nilsdotter1653Venjan, WKarin Schedviensis1659
Johan Göransson1651Falun, Dalarna County, SwedenGeorg Bergengren1659Stockholm, Stockholm, Sweden
Margareta between 1656 and 1662Elin before 1659
Margareta between 1656 and 1662Valborg before 1659
Maria Gjös1656ennenElsa Hassaleniuscirca 1659Finland
N Halvardsdottercirca 1657Christen Rasmussoncirca 1659Bokenäs, Bohuslän, Sweden
NN Materocirca 1650Matti Materocirca 1659Kuusamo, Finland
Pekka Tiiraafter 1645Yläpuusti?, Käkisalmen mlk, FinlandJaakko Tiira1659
Simo Marttila1656Anna before circa 1659
Simo Marttila1656Brita before 1659
Tahvo Rätypuu1651Vuonislahti, Pielisjärvi, FinlandErkki Räty1659Eno, Finland
Karin Olofsdotter1631Styrsö Brännö, Västergötland, SwedenHans Larsson BrandhJuly 21, 1660Styrsö Brännö, Klavesgården, Västergötland, Sweden
Valborg,Vappu Hannuksela/Saaricirca 1654Hannuksela Ilmajoki, FinlandIisakki August 1660Ilmajoki, Finland
Barbara Gertrude von ErmesMarch 29, 1654Margaretha Elisabeth von der Pahlen1660
Carin Lillrank-Kortjärvi1650Terjärv, FinlandElsa Lillrank1660Terjärv, Finland
Christina Montanacirca 1657Sotkamo, Pohjanmaan lääni, FinlandMargareta circa 1660Sotkamo, Finland
Ebbe HvideJanuary 31, 1208Lena, Tidaholm, Västergötland, SwedenLaurids Sunesen Hvidecirca 1660
Elisabeth Romelius1659Jöns Johannes Jonæ Forseliuscirca 1660
Elisabeth von BerglasenApril 2, 1651Ernst von Krassow1660Pansevitz, Rügen, Tyskland
Erik Larsson1656Bränna No 1, Överkalix (BD), SwedenPer Eriksson1660Bränna nr 1, Norrbottens län, Överkalix församling, Sverige
Gertrud 1641Suodenniemi, Mouhijärvi, FinlandHeikki Saukkobefore 1660
Gunilla Eriksson16Frestersbyn, Järn, Älvsborgs län (P), SwedenBritta Andersdottercirca 1660Järn, (P), Sverige
Hans Georg Horster1657Laholm, SwedenJöran Horster1660Laholm, Laholm, Halland County, Sweden
Henrik Saëhlscirca 1640Henrik Salastcirca 1660
Heinrich Brümmer1658Heinrich Mathias Brummercirca 1660Raggemois, Estland
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenErik Brattcirca 1660Stavnäs, Värmlands län, Sverige
Iver Jensen WandalFebruary 1651Anna Wandelcirca 1660
Johan Björnssoncirca 1645Norrgidsjö 1, Örnsköldsvik, Gideå, Ångermanland (Y-län), SverigePer Johanssoncirca 1660Norrgidsjö 1, Örnsköldsvik, Arnäs, Ångermanland (Y-län), Sverige
Kerstin circa 1560GermanyMartha Trolle1660Germany
Lasse Rappuafter 1656Hietamäki, InkeriUrpo Rappu1660Uusikylä (Alakylä), Hietamäki, Inkeri
Margareeta 1647Remmenova, Hietamäki, InkeriUrpo Rappu1660Uusikylä (Alakylä), Hietamäki, Inkeri
Margareta Sporrong1650Österlövsta, Uppland, SverigeToussaint Sporrongcirca 1660
Margareta between 1656 and 1662Erik before 1660
Marina between 1656 and 1662Nils circa 1660
Matts Pålssoncirca 1658Agnäs, Nordmaling Parish, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, SverigeJohan Mattsson-blom1660
Matts Pålssoncirca 1658Agnäs, Nordmaling Parish, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, SverigeMalin Mattsdotter1660
Matts Pålssoncirca 1658Agnäs, Nordmaling Parish, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, SverigeMargareta Mattsdottercirca 1660Agnäs, Nordmaling (AC)
Per Aronsson1652Ivar Perssoncirca 1660Öre, Nordmaling, Västerbottens län, Sverige
Per Olofsson1654Heden 5, Överkalix (BD), Norrbotten, SwedenKarin Persdotter1660
Bertil Jacobsson HufvudskåttAugust 1656Warsaw, Warszawa, Masovian Voivodeship, PolandUrsilla Hufvudskått1660Hasslösa, Skaraborg (R), Sverige
Sunik Holstbefore 1657Viborg, FinlandJohan Holstcirca 1660Viborg, Finland
vappu Mäkitalo e. Vilppula1658Ruovesi, FinlandTuomas Vilppula-Peltolacirca 1660
Yrjö Kahra1654Alavus, FinlandMarketta Kahra1660Alavus, Finland
Anders Eskilsson1655Korpo, FinlandAnna 1661Korpo, Finland
Anna Andersdotter1660Stockelanda, Högsäter, Dalsland, SverigeAsmund Olofsson1661
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Frederik Urnecirca 1661
Christina Silfversparre1660Västra Ryd, Östergötlands länErik Henrik Rappe1661
Gerhard (Gert) Transeheafter 1599Heinrich Transehe von Roseneckcirca 1661
Gurid Gjersvik1654NorwayTørres Storhaug1661Mehus, Holmedal, Hordaland, Norway
Hans SaëhlsSeptember 13, 1656Viipuri, Viipurin lääni, FinlandMaria Saëhls1661
Daniel Olai Lundius1657Anna Lundiacirca 1661
Maren Rygg1658Rotset, Volda, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayOlav Rødset1661Rotset, Volda
Matti Laihiaafter 1645Elisabet Laihia1661
Matti Laihiaafter 1645Maisa 1661
Anna Svinhufvud1658Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, SwedenJohan Ahlefelt1662Steneby, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
Berethe Andersdattercirca 1660Horsdal, Gildeskål, Nordland, NorgeMaren Blochcirca 1662
Christen Bloch1636Horsdal, Sandhornøya, Gildeskål, NorwayMaren Blochcirca 1662
Ebba SparreJanuary 5, 1661ÖrtomtaIsak Claesson Banér1662Sweden
Elisabeth de Besche1648Norrköping, SwedenMargareta Tillman1662
Gertrud Nilsdotter Oravainenbefore 1654Karin 1662
Gunnild Svendsdatter Sandeggacirca 1660Sandegga vestate', Alvdal, Hedmark, NorgeKari Sandeggen1662Sandegga vestate', Alvdal, Hedmark, Norge
Heikki Janhunencirca 1659Heikki Janhunencirca 1662
Helga after 1656Hebla before 1662
Johan Sirviöafter 1600Johan Sirviöafter 1662Sotkamo, Finland
Margaretha JönsdotterMay 20, 1660Jacob Billovius1662
Margrethe Mechlenborgcirca March 1654Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayJonas 1662Denmark
Pietari Storstrang1585Savonkylä, Lappajärvi, FinlandMatts Stronga - Storstrang1662Vimpeli, Vaasa, Finland
Riitta circa 1661Torttila, Tolvi, Kokemäki, FinlandMatts Tolvicirca 1662
Ebba SparreJanuary 5, 1661ÖrtomtaElsa BanérJanuary 5, 1663
Måns ÖrnflychtOctober 24, 1657Elisabet Örnflychtbefore February 10, 1663
Hustru after circa 1660Erik before circa 1663
Ingebrekt Røros1657Trøa, Sund, Rørosgård, Røros, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayAnneken Sollie1663Røros, Sør-Trondelag, Norway
Johannes Irgens1659Rørosgården, Røros, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeJohannes 1663Røros, Røros, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Leonard Aichmöllerafter circa 1660Maria Kardinen1663
leski Sarkijarvicirca 1662Hans Suddcirca 1663
Sara Lechandra1653Christina Odhelia1663
Torkil Kulblik1661Kulblik, Vestmarka, Eidskog, Hedmark, NorgeErik Kulblikcirca 1663
Valborg Nikkelacirca 1661Valborg Mattsdotter Moijainencirca 1663Söra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland County, Sweden
Valborg,Vappu Hannuksela/Saaricirca 1654Hannuksela Ilmajoki, FinlandMikko Saari, LipastiJuly 1, 1664Ilmajoki, Finland
Anna Krabbe1634Henrik Holck1664
Berndt Olsson1658Kristianstad, Kristianstads län, SverigeMagnus Berntsen Aulin1664Åhus, Kristianstad, Skane County, Sweden
Brita Gustafsdotterafter 1621Gustaf Stakebetween 1664 and 1679
Brusius Papunenafter 1629Margareta Papunencirca 1664
Carin Christoffersdotter1650Märta Rosenhielm1664
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HJohan Brunnerus1664Ålem (H)
Göran Stake1655Kullings-Skövde, Älvsborgs län, SverigeAnna Margareta Stake1664Sverige
Gerard de BescheJune 18, 1656Forsmark, Uppland, SwedenJohan de Besche1664
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenMaria 1664Brattfors, Varmland County, Sweden
Margareta Frese1660Viborg, FinlandHenrik Teschecirca 1664
Mats Jörgensen Gram1651Landskrona (M)Nils Gram1664
Olof Stake1624Gustaf Stakebetween 1664 and 1679
Paavo Varis1662Istunmäki, RautalampiSophia 1664Istunmäki, Rautalampi, Finland
Petronella HiddingFebruary 13, 1662Malmö, SwedenArnold van der Hagen1664
Sara Lechandra1653Lars Odhelius1664
Niilo Heikkinen7Matti HeikkinenJuly 1665Paltamo, Finland
Ebba SparreJanuary 5, 1661ÖrtomtaClaes BanérOctober 29, 1665Linköping, Östergötlands län, Sverige
Anund after 1569Anund Kyröcirca 1665Mattila, Jolmanpudas, Finland
Catharina Brodtkorb1660Hans Brodtkorbcirca 1665Fredrikstad, Østfold, Norway
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HMaria Brunnera1665Ålem, Kalmar County, Sweden
Elisabeth after circa 1635Värmland, SwedenErik Kukkoinen1665
Heinrich Niederhoff1659Catharina Gutsleffcirca 1665
Henrick Johanssoncirca 1655New Sweden, Salem County, New Jersey, United StatesAnders Hendrickson1665Delaware,Pennsylvania,USA
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenGustaf Bratt1665Brattfors, Värmland
Jens Heggelund1620Kirsten (Kirstine) Heggelundcirca 1665Heggelund, Botne
Johannes Irgens1659Rørosgården, Røros, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeHans Henrich 1665Røros, Røros, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Krister Skippari1662Skippari, Kimoböle, Lappträsk, Nyland, FinlandKasper Pekkolacirca 1665Kimoböle, Lappträsk, Nyland, Finland
Margareta Kauppila1661FinlandTuomas circa 1665Jämijärvi, Kauppila, Ikaalinen, Finland
Henning Smith1662Sunnmøre, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayHenrik Smitcirca 1665
Rasmus Danielsen1644Peder Rasmussen1665Sommersel, Hamarøy, Nordland, Norway
Søren Mørchcirca 1663Sortland, Nordland, NorgeGjertrud Catharina Søfrensdatter Mørch1665Sortland, Nordland, Norge
Tomas Larssoncirca 1660HummelholmMäreta Tomasdotter1665Hummelholm, Nordmaling, Västerbottens län, Sverige
Tore Olofssoncirca 1660Långserud, Fryksände, Värmlands län, SwedenLars Toresson1665Östanbjörke, Sunne, (S), Sverige
Torkil Kulblik1661Kulblik, Vestmarka, Eidskog, Hedmark, NorgeOle Kulblikcirca 1665
Valborg Nikkelacirca 1661Matts Mattsson Moijainencirca 1665Söra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland County, Sweden
Catharina Elisabeth Nettelbladtbetween 1661 and 1666Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, GermanyCatharina Elisabeth NettelbladtMarch 21, 1666Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Peder Olufssen (Olsen)December 10, 1644Gråmanstorp, KlippanKnudt ThulinJune 22, 1666(M), Allerum, Skåne County, Sweden
Lybra Hamiltonafter 1665Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland, United KingdomJames ChrystieJuly 1, 1666LINLITHGOW, WEST LOTHIAN, Scotland
Daniel Olai Lundius1657Daniel LundiusAugust 1666Fogdö (D)
Anna Helsingia1649Maria Jönsdotter GrubbSeptember 30, 1666
Anders Pedersen1663Balsnes, Ballangen, Ofoten, Nordland, NorwayAxel Andersen1666Framnes, Narvik, Ofoten, Nordland, Norway
Anders 1664Fredrikstad, Fredrikstad, Østfold, NorgeRasmus Anderssen1666
Anna circa 1660Kuivanto, Orimattila, FinlandHeikki Jaakkolacirca 1666Orimattila, Finland
Elisabeth Schrøder1652HaderslevElsebeth Frederiksdtatter von Pultzcirca 1666
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenChristian Bratt1666
Jon Tordenstjerne1656Gullaug, Lund, Lier, Buskerud, NorwayEli Jonsdatter1666Lier, Buskerud, Norge
Lennart Bååt1632LützenAnna Bååt1666
Metta Heiberg1650Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayNils Paasche1666
Nils Anderssoncirca 1654Diied at sea on the EagleNils Lyconcirca 1666
Olof Torkilssoncirca 1664DalskogBryngel Olofsson1666Liane, Dalskog, (P), Sverige
Påvel KalliMarch 7, 1657jolloin vaimo mainitaan leskenäMatti Anttila1666
Peder Paaschecirca 1648Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayNils Paasche1666
Petronella HiddingFebruary 13, 1662Malmö, SwedenLucas van der Hagen1666
Anna Timperiafter 1665Yrjö Timpericirca 1667Timperilä, Myttilä, Säkkijärvi, Finland
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HChristina 1667Ålem (H)
Hans Georg Horster1657Laholm, SwedenMaria Stiernberg1667
Margareta Kauppila1661FinlandMatti circa 1667Jämijärvi, Kauppila, Ikaalinen, Finland
Marthe Gyldenaarcirca 1643Nes, Akershus, NorwayMarthe Pharocirca 1667Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norge
Martti Timperiafter 1665Säkkijärvi, FinlandYrjö Timpericirca 1667Timperilä, Myttilä, Säkkijärvi, Finland
Mickel circa 1662Asterholma 2, Brändö, Åland, FinlandMats Michelsson1667Asterholma (Tomases),, Brändö
Paul Personne1644SwedenAnna Påvelsdotter Personne1667Skatelöv, Kronoberg, Sverige
Risto Kauppinencirca 1664Matti Kauppinenbetween 1667 and 1670Ristola, Vieremä
Risto Kauppinencirca 1664Yllö Kauppinenbetween circa 1667 and 1679Ristola, Vieremä
Sophia Gunnarsdotterafter 1666Norra Höke, Kila, Värmland, SwedenGöran Svensson1667Norra Höke, Kila, Värmland, Sweden
Stefan Laurilabetween 1664 and 1665Eurajoki, FinlandMichel Laurila1667Eurajoki, Auvi, Finland
Christina Silfversparre1660Västra Ryd, Östergötlands länNiklas RappeJanuary 3, 1668Malmö, Skåne County, Sweden
Anders Asmundssonbefore 1650Haqvinus ForsseniusJanuary 12, 1668Flo, Skaraborg, Sweden
Daniel Dalhemius1658Kättilstad, Kinda Municipality, Östergötland, SwedenIngerd February 12, 1668Linköping, Vreta kloster, Östergötlands län, Sweden
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenAgneta Brattcirca November 20, 1668Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, Sweden
Grels Clementsson1611Novgorod?, Russian FederationBeata after 1668Önska, Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland County, Sweden
Jacob Henriksen Friiscirca 1665Molland, Landvik, Aust-Agder, NorwayHelrad Lund1668
Johan Koberg1665Tornio, Lappi, FinlandNN Kobergcirca 1668
Karen Olufsdatter Humble1665Gildeskål, Nordland, NorwayJens Høstmarkcirca 1668København
Knut Jaakkola1663Kiukainen, FinlandJohan Jaakkola1668
Malin KärnäFebruary 3, 1666FinlandSimo Värri, Wääräincirca 1668Vimpeli, Lappajärvi, Finland
Margareta Dusæaafter circa 1666Ingeborg Siggonia1668
Niels Jensen Høstmark1665Fore, Gildeskål, Nordland, NorwayJens Høstmarkcirca 1668København
Nils Anderssoncirca 1654Diied at sea on the EagleHans Laicancirca 1668
NN 1654Gummark 1, Noret, Skellefteå sn, ACAnna Nilsdottercirca 1668Gummark nr.1 Skellefteå lfs (AC)
Siri Thommesencirca 1667Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NorwayEllen Ovidcirca 1668Kvikne, Tynset, Hedmark, Norway
Valborg Nikkelacirca 1661Daniel Moijainencirca 1668Söra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland County, Sweden
Ericus Magni Danmarchius1661Enköpings-Näs, Södermanland, SwedenErik SiniusMarch 1669Karlshamn, Blekinge, Sweden
Elisabeth Nilsdotter Gardea1668Nils Olofsson DalmanSeptember 23, 1669Prästgården, Dalhem
Anne Ulfstandcirca 1624Dorte Sophie Urne1669Axelvold, Rönneberga, Skåne, Sweden
Hannu Eero1667Mikko Eero1669Pello, Finland
Ingeborg 1668Habo S, Habo, Jönköpings län, SwedenBrita 1669
Joen Blanckenfjellafter 1667Vik, ArvikaCatharina Blanckenfjellcirca 1669Norserud, Ny, Värmland, Sweden
Margareta Kauppila1661FinlandKaarina circa 1669Jämijärvi, Kauppila, Ikaalinen, Finland
Niels SchytteMarch 3, 1667Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeMette Schyttecirca 1669
Peder Rosensköld1656Gustaf Rosensköld1669
Sara Lechandra1653Tolla Odhelia1669Jung, Skaraborg , Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Vilppu Ruona1664Kuortane, FinlandJuho Ruonaafter 1669
Birgitte Mærdøcirca 1655Birgitte NeskilenApril 1, 1670Neskilen, Stokken, Aust-Agder, Norway
Katharina Elisabeth von FersenFebruary 1666Tallinn (Reval)Anna Margaretha Freiin von FersenAugust 17, 1670Tallinna, Reval, Viro
Margareta Godeafter 1626Margareta ThuroniusSeptember 11, 1670Pori, Finland
Agneta Lammibefore circa 1660FinlandAnna Komsi1670
Agneta 1663Niilo Simola1670Tervahartiala, Koivisto, Finland
Anders Aalborg1615Jens Aalborg1670Aalborg, Aalborg Municipality, Nordjylland, Denmark
Anders Spilbom1668Maria Spilbom1670Pori, Finland
Anna Bengtsdotter1665Nils Brennercirca 1670Gumböle, Esbo
Anne Ringstad1662Stranda, Møre og Romsdal, NorgeAnne Langlo1670
Barbro 1663Carl Gustaf Tawast1670
Bero Todenius1667Elias Todenius1670
Brita circa 1669Arrankorpi, Perhe, Lammi, FinlandSimo before 1670Arrankorpi, Perhe, Lammi, Finland
Brita circa 1668Ii, FinlandPetrus Nesseniuscirca 1670Finland
Carin Lillrank-Kortjärvi1650Terjärv, FinlandMaria circa 1670Terjärv, Finland
Carolus Balckholmcirca 1668Ii, FinlandPetrus Nesseniuscirca 1670Finland
Christina DahlmanOctober 22, 1662Catharina Rasmusdotter Ihrecirca 1670
David Piri1668Eurajoki, FinlandBirger Piricirca 1670
Elisabeth Nilsdotter Gardea1668Jöns Olofsson Dalmancirca 1670Prästgården Dalhem, Gotland, Sverige
Escil Anttilaafter 1645Säkylä, FinlandJöran Anttilacirca 1670Muurila, Anttila, Renko, Finland
Guren Wivelafter 1645Mariette Balle1670Inderøy, Inderøy, Nord-Trøndelag, Norge
Gustaf BlåfieldNovember 20, 1662Peter Blåfield1670
Heikki Janhunencirca 1659Antti Janhunen1670
Helena Hudvichius1657Ljusdal, Gävleborgs län, SwedenLars Månsson Rogstadius1670Rogsta, Gavleborg County, Sweden
Ingeborg Eriksdotter Sparfcirca 1650.hn, StrsmBrita Olofdottercirca 1670
Ingrid Ekmanafter circa 1647Brattfors, Filipstad, Varmland County, SwedenDaniel Bratt1670
Johan CurnoviusJune 1665Kajaani, FinlandSamuel Petrelius1670
Kråk Olofssoncirca 1651SverigeMatts Nohrmancirca 1670Noret, Mora, Sweden
Lasse Rappuafter 1656Hietamäki, InkeriJaakko Rappucirca 1670Uusikylä (Alakylä), Hietamäki, Inkeri
Margareeta 1647Remmenova, Hietamäki, InkeriJaakko Rappucirca 1670Uusikylä (Alakylä), Hietamäki, Inkeri
Margareeta circa 1662Heikki circa 1670Päijälä, Sorkkala, Kuhmoinen, Finland
Margareta Kauppila1661FinlandPaavali circa 1670Kauppila, Jämijärvi, Finland
Matts Pålssoncirca 1658Agnäs, Nordmaling Parish, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, SverigeAnders Mattsson1670
Mikkel Deglumcirca 1668Deglum store, Furnes, Vang, HedmarkOle Deglumcirca 1670Deglum, Furnes, Hedmark, Norway
Morten Dalafter circa 1665Dal nedre, Bakkene i Fåberg, Oppland, NorwayAnne Dahlcirca 1670Nedre Dahl, Bakkene, Fåberg, Oppland
NN Dalcirca 1665BalbergAnne Dahlcirca 1670Nedre Dahl, Bakkene, Fåberg, Oppland
Olof Bryngelssoncirca 1650Hult, Örs församling, (P), SverigeOlof Olofssoncirca 1670Hult Örs församling
Peter Westpahl1652Johan von Westphal1670
Rakel Tadaeniuscirca 1665Helena Nissilä1670Vöyri, Finland
Rasmus IhreJanuary 25, 1668Visby, Gotland, Gotland County, SwedenCatharina Rasmusdotter Ihrecirca 1670
Rasmus Linnacirca 1640LinnaMargrethe Lina1670
Riitta Soinicirca 1665Tuomas Kyytsönencirca 1670
Riitta Soinicirca 1665Thomas Kyytsönencirca 1670
Risto Dufva1666Risto Dufvacirca 1670
Risto Laaribetween 1660 and 1670Savitaipale, FinlandNuutti Laaricirca 1670Savitaipale, Finland
Thomas Hansson FunckNovember 2, 1645Stockholm, Stockholms län, SverigeGustaf Funck1670
Valborg Nikkelacirca 1661Karin Mattsdotter Moijainencirca 1670Söra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland County, Sweden
Vendela Jönsdottercirca 1653Drengsmark 15, Skellefteå (AC)Brita Andersdottercirca 1670Drängsmark 15, Skellefteå, Västerbotten (AC)
Magdalena circa 1669Caspar Frantzen CudrioMarch 6, 1671Tufte, Fhv. Gjerpen herred/kommune, Skien, Telemark, Norway
Brita Maria StakeAugust 17, 1637Sundstorp, Hällum, Västergötland, SwedenAnna Valeria DreffensköldMay 17, 1671Sundstorp, Hällum, Västergötland, Sweden
Anders Jæger1667Hitra, NorwayGabriel Jægercirca 1671
Anna Persdotter1657Gusseröd, Ljung, Bohuslän, SverigeMargareta Jonsdotter1671Gusseröd, Ljung, Bohuslän, Sverige
Bertil Soviocirca 1660Raahe, FinlandCarin Palo1671Raahe, Finland
Elisabet Jonsdotter Simonia1647HAnna Elisabeth 1671Ålem
Erik Glømmencirca 1668Tretten, Øyer, Oppland, NorwayMari Glømmencirca 1671Glømme, Tretten, Øyer, Oppland
Heikki Mursula1660Töysä, FinlandLiisa 1671Alavus, Finland
Maalin before 1655Pellilä, Hankasalmi, Rautalampi, FinlandEelin (Helena) Pellinen1671Rautalampi, Finland
Marketta between 1666 and 1668Mulkoila, Touna, Längelmäki, FinlandKirsti circa 1671Mulkoila, Touna, Längelmäki, Finland
Mikkel Trondsenafter 1666Stave, Andøy, Nordland, NorgeTrond Mikkelsencirca 1671Stave, Andøy, Nordland, Norge
Torkil Kulblik1661Kulblik, Vestmarka, Eidskog, Hedmark, NorgeAnne Kulblikcirca 1671
Per Persson1654Johan PerssonJune 2, 1672Kökar, Åland, Finland
Anders Våje1664Jens VåjeDecember 10, 1672Våje, Austre Moland, Aust-Agder, Norge
Anna Sofia von Ungern-Sternberg1670Fabian Ernst Staël von Holstein1672
Apollonia Dryanderafter 1671Johan Hjelmstierna1672
Bero Todenius1667Johan Todenius1672
Brita Enqvist1659Lohilampi SammattiBenjamin Enqvist1672Raseborg, Finland
Brita Enqvist1659Lohilampi SammattiNiilo Enqvist1672Lohilampi, Sammatti, Finland
David Piri1668Eurajoki, FinlandLisa / Brita Piricirca 1672
Eerik Eroincirca 1650Kottilansalmi, Liperi, FinlandEerik Eronencirca 1672
Eli Hvalby1646Søndre LandMarte Jensdtr1672Oppland, Norway
Gunilla Eriksson16Frestersbyn, Järn, Älvsborgs län (P), SwedenElisabeth Andersdotter1672Frestersbyn, Järn, (P), Sverige
Heinrich Frisiuscirca 1670Hedvig Dorotea Frisiuscirca 1672
Helena Aronsdotter Svancirca 1666Erik Simonsson Löfgreen1672
Henrik Styrmansafter circa 1653Död efter 1651Anders Henricsson Styrmanbefore circa 1672
Henrik after circa 1669Erik before circa 1672
Johan Saëhls1668Viipuri, FinlandHenrik Saelscirca 1672
Katarina Brehmer1671Jonas Lippius1672Viipuri, Finland
Lisbeth Mummecirca 1670Gert Mumme1672
Maren Hansdatter Stalsbergbefore 1662Hans Bastiansen Stabel1672
Margareta SoldanApril 17, 1671Hedvig Dorotea Frisiuscirca 1672
Matti Kauppinencirca 1664Matti Kauppinencirca 1672Ristola, Vieremä
Mons Hvalbycirca 1669Hvaleby,Land,Oppland,NorwayMarte Jensdtr1672Oppland, Norway
Seikka circa 1669Uusikirkko, AnttanalaJuhana Anttalainencirca 1672Uusikirkko, Anttanala
Tuomas Kjellbergbefore 1651Korsholm, FinlandJuho Ojalacirca 1672Mustasaari, Finland
Brita Maria StakeAugust 17, 1637Sundstorp, Hällum, Västergötland, SwedenAnna Christina Eriksdotter (Dreffensköld)July 1673Sundstorp, Hällum, Västergötland, Sverige
Birgitte Cold1672Øyer, Oppland, NorwayChristian MonradNovember 12, 1673Øyer, Gudbrandsdalen, Oppland, Norway
Anna Kärkkäinenbefore 1672Hautajärvi, Kiuruvesi, FinlandOlli Kärkkäinencirca 1673Myllyniemi, Rytky, 1 Pihlajamäki, Iisalmi, Pohjois-Savo, 74680 Myllyniemi, Finland
Anna Stercherus1671Floby, Skaraborg, Västergötland, SverigeSven Scheding1673Floby, Skaraborg, Sverige
Anna 1669Frans Saxbeckcirca 1673
Eerik Eroincirca 1650Kottilansalmi, Liperi, FinlandYrjö Eronencirca 1673Kottilansalmi, Liperi, Finland
Ingeborg Straumecirca 16622.Straume, Volda, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayHenrik Straume16732.Straume, Volda, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
Jacob Olsen1671Selset Ibestad, Ibestad Municipality, Troms, NorwayOle Jacobsen1673Bolla på Rolla, Ibestad, Troms, Norge
Marketta after circa 1670Kirkonkylä, Laihia, FinlandJacob Ruuthcirca 1673Kirkonkylä, Laihia, Finland
Paavo Tenhunen1669Juho Tenhunencirca 1673
Risto Kauppinencirca 1664Jussi Kauppinenbetween 1673 and 1678Ristola, Vieremä, Finland
Anders Jæger1667Hitra, NorwayHans Jæger Hattevik1674
Bero Todenius1667Catarina Todenia1674
Ingrid Jönsdotterafter circa 1665Holm Östergård, Holm, Tegneby, Orust, Bohuslän, SverigeHans Persson1674Holm Östergård, Holm, Tegneby, Orust, Bohuslän, Sverige
Johan GunnarssonAugust 31, 1667Nolängen, Lidköping, Nolängen, Otterstad parish, Otterstad församling, Skaraborgs län, SwedenLars Johanssoncirca 1674Nolängen, Lidköping, Nolängen, Otterstad parish, Otterstad församling, Skaraborgs län, Sweden
Johan Saels1668Viipuri, FinlandElisabet Saelscirca 1674Viipuri, Finland
Katarina Danielsdotter1669Catharina Ysing1674
Kristina GrandeliusMarch 20, 1670Brita Grandellcirca 1674
Margareta Godeafter 1626Elisabet Thuroniuscirca 1674
Marketta after circa 1670Kirkonkylä, Laihia, FinlandBrita Maria Tarkkanenafter circa 1674Potila, Laihia, Finland
Martin Andris Martinellcirca 1669Lövsta bruk, Österlövsta, Uppsala County, SwedenN.N. 1674
Olof Mietinafter 1672Miettilä, Terwasalo, Kuopio, FinlandPeer Mietin1674Miettilä, Terwasalo, Kuopio, Finland
Per 1672Grönede, Kisa, ÖstergötlandIngeborg Persdotter1674Grönede, Kisa, Östergötland, Sweden
Vilppu Stråkacirca 1667Stråka, Alahärmä, FinlandKustaa Lillstråka1674Alahärmä, Finland
Anna von Mörner1671Östra Eneby, Östergötlands län, SverigeAdam SchulmanJune 10, 1675
Otto von SchulmannNovember 24, 1653Stockholm, Stockholms län, SverigeAdam SchulmanJune 10, 1675
Anders Jespersen BagerApril 22, 1673Kerteminde, Bjerge, Odense, DanmarkAnna Dorthe Bagercirca 1675Kerteminde, Danmark
Anders Jespersen BagerApril 22, 1673Kerteminde, Bjerge, Odense, DanmarkDorothea Andersdattercirca 1675
Aune Latvalabefore 1674Ylistaro, FinlandIisakki 1675
Berete Muus1667Trøgstad, Ostfold, NorwayMaren Nielsdatter1675Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
Bonde Månssonafter 1670Tonerud, Sunne, Värmland, SwedenIngeborg 1675
Carin Walkonen1672Claes Walkonen1675Muhos, Finland
Elisabeth Brunnera1670Stigsjö, Västernorrland County, SwedenPetrus Solander1675Stigsjö (Y)
Ellen before 1660Karen circa 1675
Esko Rämäcirca 1666Mårten Rämäcirca 1675
Heikki Janhunencirca 1659Eerikki Janhunencirca 1675
Heikki Janhunencirca 1659N. N. Janhunencirca 1675
Helvig Munthecirca 1673Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayJakob Schultz1675
Ingrid Jönsdotterafter circa 1665Holm Östergård, Holm, Tegneby, Orust, Bohuslän, SverigeMarta Persdottercirca 1675Holm Östergård, Holm, Tegneby, Orust, Bohuslän, Sverige
Johan Luth1673Maria Luth1675Väse, Värmlands län, Sverige
Johannes Johannis RudbeckiusAugust 8, 1646Västerås, Västmanland County, SwedenIsrael Rudbeck1675Järstorp, Sweden
Klaara Liedenpohjacirca 1670Heikki Ala-Liedenpohjabefore 1675
Magdalena Carlsdotter HisingAugust 8, 1649Västerås, Västmanland County, SwedenIsrael Rudbeck1675Järstorp, Sweden
Maria Elisabet Chrutzell1674Carl Gustaf Bärfelt1675
Maria Jakobsdotter JernstedtMay 1672Västerås, SwedenErik Gabrielsson Holstenius1675Västerås, Sweden
Matti Ponnikasafter 1652Merijärvi, Ponnikanperä, Pyhäjoki, FinlandErkki Ponnikascirca 1675
Matts Pålssoncirca 1658Agnäs, Nordmaling Parish, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, SverigeAnna Mattsdotter1675
Michel Brasen1673Kristiania, Akershus, NorwayBoel Dopcirca 1675
Mogens Stoltenberg1673Tonsberg, Vestfold, NorwayMaren Stoltenberg1675Tønsberg, Vestfold, Norge
Per Andersson1671Gunnebyn, Tösse, Dalsland, SwedenErik Persson1675
Per 1672Grönede, Kisa, ÖstergötlandElin Persdotter1675Grönede, Kisa, Östergötland (E), Sverige
Sofia Frisia1674Isokyrö - Storkyro, FinlandSofia Alfthan1675
Susanne NitterJune 23, 1669Beheim, Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayJens Hesscirca 1675Beheim, Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Tuomas Jauhiainenbetween 1649 and 1665Säviä, Pielavesi, FinlandAnna 1675Pielavesi, Finland
Valborg Nikkelacirca 1661Henrik Mattsson Moijainencirca 1675Söra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland County, Sweden
Heinrich Sommerschieldcirca 1674Anna Catharina SommerschieldJanuary 16, 1676Trondheim, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Margaretha 1672Catharina von BergenFebruary 1, 1676Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Klemetti Kuivinenafter 1651Ylistaro, FinlandErkki KuivinenApril 1676Hahka, Mettälä, Ylistaro, Finland
Maria 1674HärmäMaria Hilli, Kumpula, KamppinenMay 1676Kumpula, Alahärmä, Finland
Lars Danielsson MollsdorffNovember 9, 1655Nyköping, SwedenCatharina MollsdorffJuly 6, 1676Nyköping, Sweden
Elisabet OrreNovember 20, 1664Pitea, SwedenNils Andersson RokmanJuly 20, 1676
Aune Latvalabefore 1674Ylistaro, FinlandLauri PollariJuly 28, 1676
Christer Lood1668Peder Lood i SmålandOctober 11, 1676
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandLiisa MattilaOctober 28, 1676Etelä-Pohjanma Suomi, Ilmajoki, Finland
Brita March 11, 1673Kuopio, FinlandZachris December 31, 1676Kuopion msrk, Pohjois-Savo, Kuopion lääni, Finland
Лев Михайлович кн. Волконский1650Савелий Львович кн. Волконский1676
Aune Kauppi1674Lauri Louko1676
Bero Todenius1667Margareta Todenia1676
Brita March 11, 1673Kuopio, FinlandValborg circa 1676
Erich Erssonbetween 1671 and 1691Österbo, Norrbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), SwedenKersten Erichsdotter1676Österbo, Norrbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sweden
Hans Bernhoftbetween 1672 and 1712Lorentz Bernhoft1676
Margareta Esseviuscirca 1675Lappajärvi, Pietarsaari, FinlandJakob Essevius1676
Margareta Steuchia1668Brunflo (Z) Ericus Petri Lang1676Brunflo (Z)
Markku Ekola1657FinlandElias Ekolacirca 1676Härmä, Finland
Matts Konka1668Kiikka, Leikkuu, KonkaJacob Konka1676
Sofia Frisia1674Isokyrö - Storkyro, FinlandBrita Mullonius1676
Margaretha 1672Berendt Fredrik von BergenFebruary 2, 1677Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Christina Catharina von Rosen1669Karl Detloff von der PahlenJune 13, 1677
Birgitte Cold1672Øyer, Oppland, NorwayHans MonradJuly 7, 1677Øyer, Gudbrandsdalen, Oppland, Norway
Maria Jakobsdotter JernstedtMay 1672Västerås, SwedenElof HolsteniusOctober 2, 1677Västerås, (U)
Heikki Hiltunencirca 1650Anna HiltunenOctober 1677
Gjert FalckMarch 1675RisørKirsten FalckDecember 17, 1677
1-Ingeborg Olofsdottercirca 1648Per Gabrielsson1677
Aagot Hjerkinncirca 1664Søre Hjerkinn, Dovre, Oppland, NorwayIngeborg Erlandsdatterbefore 1677
Abraham Ikalensis1675Ikaalinen, FinlandMaria Oselius1677Turku, Varsinais-Suomi, Finland
Anna Bergengren1671Falun, Dalarna County, SwedenBrita circa 1677Falun, Dalarna County, Sweden
Anna Carlsdotter WuddDecember 31, 1670Stav, Floda (D)Brita Kyronia1677Stockholm
Anne Ringstad1662Stranda, Møre og Romsdal, NorgePeder Langlocirca 1677
Brita between circa 1670 and 1704Arvola, Kirkonkylä, Eurajoki, FinlandAnna 1677Arvela, kirkonkylä, Eurajoki, Finland
Elisabeth Mineurcirca 1668Pier Mineur1677Sverige
Gunde Rostrupcirca 1655Død på Alergaard i Boris efter 1665, BorrisSofie Rostrup/ Lange1677
Helvig Munthecirca 1673Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayHans Schultzcirca 1677
Ivar Friesensköld1656RigaIvar Friesensköld1677
Jørgen Althandt1674Trondheim, Trøndelag, NorgeJochum Althand1677Ilsvåg, Vindafjord, Rogaland, Norway
Klara Bing1676Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayAnne Christine Bing16771672 ? Trondheim
Margrethe PulsMarch 7, 1670Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayAnne Christine Angellcirca 1677Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Maria Elisabet Chrutzell1674Margareta Elisabeth Bärfelt1677
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandOlli Räsänen1677
Henrik March 18, 1673Strinda, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeChristian Lyster1677Fhv. Strinda herred, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norge
Anna Sofia von Ungern-Sternberg1670Jakobina Staël von HolsteinApril 21, 1678
Margaretha 1672Elisabeth von BergenMay 19, 1678Stockholm, Tyska, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Otto von Vietinghoff1631Anna Elisabeth von VietinghoffJune 28, 1678Reval (Tallinn), Harjumaa, Eesti / Estonia / Estland
Elias DrobenaAugust 3, 1674Anna September 10, 1678Stockholm, Tyska St. Gertrud, Stockholm County, Sweden
Nils Olofssoncirca 1673Svensbyn #6, Piteå, Norrbotten, SwedenElias Nilsson SkarpSeptember 12, 1678Svensbyn 9, Piteå lfs, BD
Daniel Ekman GripenmarckDecember 4, 1674Petrus Egenardus GripenmarckOctober 31, 1678
Heikki Hiltunencirca 1650Antti HiltunenDecember 1678
Anders Björnram1670Johan Björnram1678Lännäs, Stora Mellösa, Örebro, Örebro County, Sweden
Anne Pedersdatter1670Ystad, Malmöhus county, SverigeBotilla Thomasdotter1678
Barbara Asdal1673Barbara Suhm1678
Barbro Wiik1677Laihia, FinlandKreko Wiikcirca 1678Isokylä, Laihia, Finland
Birgitte Mærdøcirca 1655Thomas Neskilen1678
Brita StuartFebruary 22, 1668Tukholma, Sweden Hedwig Clodt von Jürgensburg1678
Christopher Krabbe1673Alida Bredalcirca 1678Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Daniel Simonsson Skragge1669Karlstad, VärmlandSimon Skragge1678Karlstad, Sweden
Elisabet Samzelius1668Knista, Orebro, SwedenAbraham Samzelius1678
Ellene January 1662Trondheim, NorwayMartha Borchmann1678
Hans Bernhoftbetween 1672 and 1712Ole Bernhoft1678
Heikki Toikkacirca 1665Briitta circa 1678Metsäkylä, Vehkalahti, Finland
Heikki Toikkacirca 1665Marketta circa 1678Metsäkylä, Vehkalahti, Finland
Jacob BorchmannOctober 1676Trondheim, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayMartha Borchmann1678
Johannes RoosDecember 1660Keuruu, FinlandHelena Birkmancirca 1678
Katarina 1669Gabriel Teudschoviuscirca 1678Parainen?, Finland
Kristiina Karhucirca 1670Henrik Karhu1678Toikkala, Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland
Margaretha Grip1666Johan Phoenix1678
Margaretha September 1, 1651Turku, FinlandMargaret 1678
Maria Alexandra von und zu Velencirca April 15, 1675Maximilian Waldbott von Bassenheim1678
Maria Frimanncirca 1677FjellbergHenrik Frimann1678
Marketta Rahkola1669Kirkonkylä, Ikaalinen, FinlandMargeta Soini1678
N.N. Somppi1677Kauhava, FinlandHeikki Somppicirca 1678Kauhava, Finland
Paavo Pyhälahti1660Kivijärvi, Saarijärvi-Viitasaari, FinlandMats Oinonencirca 1678Kivijärvi, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland
Simo Marttila1656Anders before 1678
Simo Marttila1656Henrik before circa 1678
Sinnick Broers1672MarylandJames Sinnickssoncirca 1678Wilmington, New Castle County, Maryland
Sofia Frisia1674Isokyrö - Storkyro, FinlandBarbro Alftan1678
Torborg Henriksdotter Thegnerafter circa 1677N.N. Johannesdotter Nöringcirca 1678
Birgitte Cold1672Øyer, Oppland, NorwayFrands MonradFebruary 2, 1679Vebbestrup
Catharina 1678Sweden ?Johanna CloFebruary 2, 1679Stockholm, Sverige (A)
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandValpuri MattilaMarch 30, 1679Ilmajoki, Finland
Gjert FalckMarch 1675RisørPeder FalckMay 26, 1679Risør, Aust-Agder, Norway
Wilhelm Clerck1663Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, GermanyAnna Christina ClerckAugust 10, 1679Vretaberg, Grödinge fs, Stockholms län, Sweden
Margaretha 1672Erik von BergenSeptember 11, 1679Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Cecilia Ausius1678Josef MathesiusOctober 9, 1679Kokkola, Finland
Matti Kettu1676Nedervetil, FinlandMartti KainuOctober 21, 1679Nedervetil, Finland
Anna 1666Pello, Övertorneå, FinlandOlof Kyrö Kurtakko1679Pello, Övertorneå, Finland
Berethe AalborgJanuary 1, 1675Gåsvær, Meløy, Nordland, NorgeElling Jonsen1679Meløy, Nordland, Norway
Erkki Klemettinencirca 1675Ylisotkamo, Tipasoja, Sotkamo, FinlandMikko Klemettinencirca 1679Sotkamo, Finland
Hebbla Standorph1678Västerås Slott, Närke, SwedenBarbara Dorotea Cronhielm1679Stockholm
Heikki Salmiafter 1675Alavus, FinlandMatti Haveri1679Alavus, Finland
Jöns Kyrö1667Pello, Övertorneå, Lappi, FinlandOlof Kyrö Kurtakko1679Pello, Övertorneå, Finland
Karin Olofsdotter1631Styrsö Brännö, Västergötland, SwedenCarl Larsson1679Styrsö, Brännö, Västergötland, Sweden
Kerstin Jönsdotter Hofverberg1676Berg (Z)Christina Flodalin1679Brunflo, Jämtland, Sweden
Kristina FreseApril 1678Rosina Elisabet Vogel1679Viipuri, Finland
Lars Herkepaeusafter 1670Taipalsaari, FinlandAnders Herkepaeus1679Turku, Finland
Margaretha Uhlbrandtcirca 1678död mellan 1675 och 1681Maria 1679
Margeta Isotaloafter 1678Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, FinlandMatti Isotalobefore 1679Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, Finland
Maria BillsténJune 23, 1676Åbo, FinlandClara 1679Åbo, Finland
Marketta Rahkola1669Kirkonkylä, Ikaalinen, FinlandSipi Alanencirca 1679Ikaalinen, Finland
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandHeikki Räsänen1679
Risto Kauppinencirca 1664Riekki Kauppinenbetween 1679 and 1682Ristola, Vieremä
Risto Kauppinencirca 1664Risto Kauppinenbetween 1679 and 1682Ristola, Vieremä
Samuel Thrane1677Nes, Romerike, HedmarkHannibal Samuelson1679Vang, Hedmark
Johan Hästesko-FortunaApril 8, 1672Porvoo, Uusimaa, FinlandSofia Maria Austrellcirca January 1, 1680Härkälä, Vihti, Uusimaa, Finland
Magdalena LammiNovember 4, 1677Ilmajoki, FinlandMarketta LammiMarch 1, 1680Lammi, Jalasjärvi, Finland
Malin Mattsdotter HerrgårdJune 1679Malax, FinlandMarkus Johansson SperringMarch 8, 1680Malax, Österbotten, Finland
Agnes Haikaraafter 1678Ikaalinen, FinlandWalborg HaicaraApril 1680Luhalax, Ikaalinen, Finland
Niilo Heikkinen7Juho HeikkinenJuly 1680
Rangela Brisman1667SwedenGabriel Arenius SandbergNovember 3, 1680Bredared, Sweden
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandSusanna MattilaDecember 5, 1680Ilmajoki, Finland
Anders Tynn1674Anders Andersencirca 1680
Anna Sofia von Ungern-Sternberg1670Jakob Axel Staël von Holstein1680
Anne Lambertsdatter BalchenborgDecember 26, 1660Gørlev, Løve, Holbæk, DenmarkSøren Jensen Due1680
Anni Wellingcirca 1639Söfring Wellingcirca 1680Kirvu, Finland
Baltzar Lemoinecirca 1675Avesta, SwedenKristina(Kerstin) Lemoinecirca 1680
Bodil FossDecember 16, 1670Aalborg, Aalborg Amt, DanmarkJørgen Fosscirca 1680
Christiern Christiernin1676Johan Christiernin1680Ramnäs, Surahammar, Västmanland County, Sweden
Eric Isotalobefore 1669Bertil Viinikkalabefore 1680Hennijoki, Alastaro, Loimaa
Erik Woivalenius1669Sääksmäki, FinlandHenricus Woivalenius1680Hauho Sappee
Erik Woivalenius1669Sääksmäki, FinlandKristoffer Woivalenius1680Hauho Sappee
Gertrud NN1679Eden 2, JunseleAnna Salomonsdottercirca 1680Eden, Junsele (Y)
Gertrud OrroMarch 29, 1674Antti Kättö1680Humppila, Finland
Hans Blix1677Manger prestegård, Radøy, Hordaland, NorwayKristine Blixbefore 1680
Ingeborg TideraJuly 28, 1674Ingeborg Bolhemia1680
Jöran circa 1665Erik circa 1680Finland
Jakob Hansson Krus1676Anna Jakobsdotter1680Härnösand (Y)
Jakob Hulmi1677Loimaa, FinlandAnders Hulmicirca 1680Loimaa, Finland
Jan Zawadzki h. Rogala1676Konstancja Chełstowska1680
Jens Sørensen DueNovember 18, 1670Gørlev/Bakkendrup, Løve, Holbæk, DenmarkSøren Jensen Due1680
Johan Sipilä1678Nauli, Sipilä, Akaa, FinlandJuho Stålt1680Akaa, Finland
Johannes Karkuensis1674Turku, FinlandKristina Rexeniabefore 1680
Karen Moss1677Våle, VestfoldKirsten Florcirca 1680Våle prestegård, Jarlsberg, Norway
Katarina Persdotter Ormcirca 1653Maria Gestriniacirca 1680
Kirsti Korhonen1676Tuomas Korhonenbefore 1680Virrat, Finland
Kjersten Soop1677Manger prestegård, Radøy, Hordaland, NorwayKristine Blixbefore 1680
Kristen Kristoffersencirca 1678Ellen Kristensdatter1680Liland (?), Sortland, Nordland, Norway
Kristen Kristoffersencirca 1678Margret Kristensdatter1680Liland, Sortland, Nordland, Norway
Margrethe Elisabeth Barnekow1678Henning Christoffer Walkendorff1680
Maria Jakobsdotter JernstedtMay 1672Västerås, SwedenGabriel Gabrielsson Holstenius1680Västerås, Sweden
Maria Tuokkocirca 1650Mikko Tuokkocirca 1680Kosela
Olof Månssonafter 1673Anna Olsdottercirca 1680
Olof Mietinafter 1672Miettilä, Terwasalo, Kuopio, FinlandMikko Miettinenbefore 1680Miettilä, Terwasalo, Kuopio, Finland
Petrus Fabritius1668FinlandKlemet Fabritiuscirca 1680
Peder Leth1675Nordmøre, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayHans Leth1680Romsdal, Norway
Petrus Aquilinus1676Vihti, FinlandJohan Aquilinuscirca 1680Vihti, Finland
Salomon Persson1676Norrböle, Anundsjö, VästernorrlandAnna Salomonsdottercirca 1680Eden, Junsele (Y)
Sigfrid SalcherusDecember 1658Ikaalinen, Pirkanmaa, FinlandHenric Salkerusbefore circa 1680
Sofia Frisia1674Isokyrö - Storkyro, FinlandIsak Alftanuscirca 1680
Susanne NitterJune 23, 1669Beheim, Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, NorwayMetta Hesscirca 1680Beheim, Hafslo, Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway
Ulrik Carsteniuscirca August 6, 1677Porvoo, FinlandElisabet Carsteniabefore circa 1680Viipuri, Finland
Ulrik Carsteniuscirca August 6, 1677Porvoo, FinlandKatarina Carsteniabefore 1680Porvoo, Finland
Catharina Munthe1674Kristiania, NorwayAnna StoudJanuary 19, 1681Copenhagen, Denmark
Otto Stoud1657Bergen, Hordaland, NorgeAnna StoudJanuary 19, 1681Copenhagen, Denmark
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenLars NilsonJanuary 20, 16811656453, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Eskil Simola1644Pöytyä, FinlandHenrik HolppiJanuary 29, 1681Pöytyä, Finland
Malin Mattsdotter HerrgårdJune 1679Malax, FinlandMattihas SperringFebruary 15, 1681Malax, Österbotten, Finland
Matti Pääkkönencirca 1640Antti Pääkkönenbefore March 30, 1681
Karen Bergendalafter 1680Kirstine HyllingApril 1681
Klara Bing1676Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayJens BingAugust 1681Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Apollonia Dryanderafter 1671Johan Johansson1681Sverige
Brita between circa 1670 and 1704Arvola, Kirkonkylä, Eurajoki, FinlandJohan 1681Arvela, kirkonkylä, Eurajoki, Finland
Bryngel Andersson1672SverigeBryngel Bryngelsson1681
Catharina DunckerNovember 4, 1676Lund, SverigeChristoffer Freidenfelt1681Hiitola, Viborg, Finland
Heikki Muiluafter 1676Lapua, FinlandMikko Muilucirca 1681Lapua, Finland
Henrik 1666Brahea, Lieksa, Österland, Sweden, FinlandEric Ahlholm1681Brahea, Lieksa, Österland, Sweden, Finland
Johan AusiusMarch 1670VärnamoJohan Johansson1681Sverige
Johannes Taipalensis1661Taipaisaari FinlandPetrus Svan1681
Liisa Muiluafter 1677Lapua, FinlandMikko Muilucirca 1681Lapua, Finland
Maren Povelsdatter Friiscirca 1675Fron, Gudbrandsdal, Oppland, Oppland, NorgeAnne Hammer1681Gusdal, Aakvaag, Aust-Agder, Norge
Margareta Godeafter 1626Katarina 1681Kangasala, Finland
Olli Räsänen1639Juurikkamäki, FinlandOlli Räsänen1681Luikonlahti, Finland
Ursula von Bülow från Stralsund1680Katarina Lindtman1681
Lisbet Høeg (Banner)November 29, 1672Holckenhavn, Nyborg, DenmarkHolger Holck-Vindbefore January 12, 1682På Holckenhaven Slot, Nyborg, Sunds, Svendborg, Danmark
Henrik March 18, 1673Strinda, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeBendix Henriksen LusterApril 11, 1682Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norge
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandMargareta MattilaMay 25, 1682Ilmajoki, Finland
Yrjö Kylmäjyrä,Possocirca 1676Ilmajoki, FinlandMaria PanttilaJuly 10, 1682Finland
Margaretha 1672Sara Vendela July 24, 1682Stockholm, Tyska, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
Adam Bernhard Hastfer1676StockholmCarl Hastferbefore 1682
Birgitte Cold1672Øyer, Oppland, NorwayMargrethe Monradcirca 1682Øyer, Oppland, Norway
Brita GyllenstiernaDecember 29, 1653Jälunda, Gryt (D)Gustaf Miles Fleetwood1682
Cecilia Ausius1678Margeta Mathesius1682Kokkola, Finland
Cecilia Ausius1678Susanna Mathesius1682Kokkola, Finland
Christen July 6, 1679Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayMaren Christensdatter1682
Christer Sihvolacirca 1678Vastila, Pyhtää, FinlandKaarina Sihvolacirca 1682
Elline circa 1618Rasmus Pedersen Piilafter 1682Vä, Kristianstad, Skåne County, Sweden
Erich Erssonbetween 1671 and 1691Österbo, Norrbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), SwedenAnna Erichsdotter1682Österbo, Norrbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sweden
Heikki Paavolacirca 1680Riitta Köningcirca 1682?, Kurhila, Finland
Ingeborg TideraJuly 28, 1674Anna Bolhemia1682Ulvsbäck, Markaryd
Jöran Oravacirca 1680Juho Oravacirca 1682Rautu Sirkiänsaari
Margrethe Elisabeth Barnekow1678Göran Christoffer Walkendorff1682
Per Nilsson1658Stamsele, Jämtland, SverigeCherstin 1682
Riitta (Brita) Rautio1676Muurola, FinlandMatti Rautio Rombasaari1682
Georg FleetwoodJune 11, 1667Flen NV, Södermanlands län, SwedenGustaf Miles Fleetwood1682
Anne Olsdatter Åmotcirca 1650Rena, Åmot, Hedmark, NorwayPeder Aamot1682Åmot, Hedmark, Norway
Ursula TuchsenApril 12, 1663GermanyErnst Tuchsen1682Kolobrzeg, Kołobrzeg County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Margareta Miltzow1660Bolstad, Evanger, Voss, HordalandPeter SchreuderJanuary 30, 1683Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Anna Sofia von Ungern-Sternberg1670Hans von FersenMarch 2, 1683Reval (Tallinn), Estonia
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergIngeborg July 25, 1683
Cecilia Ausius1678Henrik MathesiusOctober 20, 1683Kokkola, Finland
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandKreko MattilaDecember 26, 1683Ilmajoki, Finland
Back Andersson1655Margareta Larsdotter1683
Deborah Uttercirca 1678RI, United StatesSarah Uttercirca 1683Westerly, Washington County, Rhode Island, United States
Edel UlfeldtJanuary 10, 1676København, Region Hovedstaden, DanmarkHenrik Bielke1683København
Elin Eskolacirca 1678Heinola, FinlandMaria circa 1683Mäntyharju, Finland
Eerik Sirkka1674Anna Sirkkacirca 1683
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenKarna 1683Kågeröd, Skane, Sweden
Hans Claudii KlockhoviusJuly 1676Lit, Jämtland, SverigeElisabet Margareta Klockhoff1683
Hans Vilmann Digre1679Naustan, Børsa, Skaun, Sor-Trondelag, NorwayLars Vilmann1683
Jöran Maikola1679Henric Maikola1683
Jeppa Nilsson1676Torrlösa (M), Skåne, SwedenAnders Jeppsson1683Vittskövle, Torrlösa, Skåne, Sweden
Kristen Kristoffersencirca 1678Rasmus Kristensen1683Andøya, Nordland, Norway
Laurentius Haquini1612By, Värmland (S), SverigeBengt Falk1683
Margareta Godeafter 1626Henrik Thuroniuscirca 1683Kangasala, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Margeta Jaakkola1679Lisa Jaakkola1683
Margeta Jaakkola1679Nils Jaakkola1683
Maria Strokirk1681Kila, Värmland, SwedenHenrik Faxelius1683Kila, Värmland
Michel Gilljam1678Lövsta bruk, Österlövsta fs (Up), C, Sverige, Lövstabruk, Uppsala County, SwedenCatharina Gilliam1683
N.N. circa 1675Margeta Stråhlmancirca 1683
Olof Töresson Åman1681Åmål (P), Älvsborg (P), SverigeBotilla Åmancirca 1683
Torborg Henriksdotter Thegnerafter circa 1677Mattias Hansson Nöringcirca 1683Tegneby, Göteborgs och Bohuslän (O), Sweden
Ursula Persdotter1681Vattholma bruk, Uppsala, Lena fs, Uppsala County, SwedenMaria Gauffin1683Vattholma bruk, Lena, Uppsala County, Sweden
Nils Vilhelm* Torwigge1681Hedvig Sofia TorwiggeJanuary 9, 1684
Venla Toppari1680Toppari, LapuaElias ToppariApril 20, 1684Lapua, Finland
Maria HärköläFebruary 19, 1683Ilmajoki, FinlandMatti HärköläSeptember 14, 1684kastep Ilmajoki
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenBirtha September 21, 1684V Skedvi, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Sigfrid Hansson1663Venjan (W)Ivars Elin MatssonNovember 28, 1684Västbygge, Venjan, Kopparbergs län, Sverige
Östen Sursill-Öysti1674Laihia, Ostrobothnia, FinlandOsten Sursill-Oysticirca 1684Potila, Laihia, Finland
Anne Dalen1683Søre nistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, NorwayHaldor Baarsenbefore 1684
Annika Moberg1671Abraham Moberg1684
Boel Meier1679Tøger Meier1684
Catharina DunckerNovember 4, 1676Lund, SverigeAnna Margareta Freidenfelt1684
Catharina DunckerNovember 4, 1676Lund, SverigeBarbara Kristina Taube1684Finland
Elsa circa 1675Elsa Olofsson1684
Heinrich Brümmer1658Anna Maria Eschenburg1684
Kaisa Finniläcirca 1678Elina circa 1684Kuhmoinen, Finland
Katarina (Karin) JönsdotterMay 9, 1674Piteå, Piteå stadsförsamling, Norrbotten County, SwedenNN Eriksson Burman1684
Kristen Kristoffersencirca 1678Ole Kristensen1684Andøya, Andoy, Nordland, Norway
Lars Herkepaeusafter 1670Taipalsaari, FinlandGertrud Herkepaeus1684Lieksa, Pielisjärvi, Finland
Maria Jakobsdotter JernstedtMay 1672Västerås, SwedenSamuel Gabrielsson Holstenius1684Mora, Dalarna, Kopparberg, Sweden
Olof Nilssoncirca 1675Svensbyn 10, Piteå,Svensbyn 10,Piteå parish, Piteå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län, SwedenPer Olofssoncirca 1684
Pekka Valkonen1679Säkinmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandPaavo Valkonen1684
Per Anderssonafter 1679Ystad,Ystad city parish, Ystad,Ystad city parish,död i fält i kriget mot Danmark, Ystads församling, Malmöhus län, SwedenJoen Persson1684Gummark 8, Skellefteå (AC)
Sigfrid Seppäläafter 1678Sigfrid (Ahola)circa 1684
Susanna Mäenpää1681Kuortane, FinlandYrjö Mäenpääbefore 1684Kuortane, Finland
Cecilia Ausius1678Anders MathesiusMarch 22, 1685Kokkola, Finland
Heinrich Christopher von KursellJanuary 18, 1679Tilsit (Tilsi), Laheda, Põlvamaa, Estland Christopher Engelbrecht von KursellMarch 30, 1685
Elin Matsdotterafter 1630Vad, SöderbärkeSara HansdotterAugust 23, 1685Vad, Söderbärke, Sweden
Hans Holstenssoncirca 1650Söderbärke, Vad, Dalarna County, SwedenSara HansdotterAugust 23, 1685Vad, Söderbärke, Sweden
Liisa Teikari1679Nurmo, FinlandMartti MartikkalaNovember 7, 1685Nurmo, Finland
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandAntti MattilaNovember 8, 1685Ilmajoki, Finland
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenJohan NilssonNovember 29, 1685Oppeby, Orebro, Sweden
Karin 1682Olavi VenäläinenDecember 1685
Anna Sofia von Ungern-Sternberg1670Dorotea von Fersen1685
Birgithe Sophie Storm1683Tovik indre, Skånland, Harstad, Troms, NorwayBerethe Blixcirca 1685Øvre Fore, Meløy, Nordland, Norway
Brita 1680POriJöran Merihärkäcirca 1685
Cattrina Lossius1623Göttingen, Lower Saxony, GermanyMagdalena Lossiuscirca 1685
Christian 1674Johan Reiner1685
Christopher LossiusJuly 9, 1626Göttingen, Chur-Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Deutschland, HRRMagdalena Lossiuscirca 1685
Fabian Tiesenhausen zu Sellincirca 1678Anna Helena von Tiesenhausen1685
Kaisa Finniläcirca 1678Anna circa 1685Kuhmoinen, Finland
Lauri Pessicirca 1680Pekka Pessicirca 1685
Margareta Torra1684Carin Torra1685
Maria Strokirk1681Kila, Värmland, SwedenMaria Faxell1685
Matleena / Maalin N.N.circa 1684Vaajasalmi, Rautalampi, FinlandMagdaleena 1685
NN Sørhuuscirca 1655Sørhus gård (Bjønns), Innbygda, Trysil, Østerdalen, Hedmark, NorgeOla Sørhuus1685Sørhus (Bjønns), Innbygda, Trysil, Østerdalen, Hedmark, Norge
Per Styffafter 1676Eric Persson Styffcirca 1685
Sigfrid Pyykköcirca 1675Niskankylä Sipola, Utajärvi, FinlandSigfrid 1685Muhos, Finland
Store Per Grelsson Jatko1679Karl Skomakarecirca 1685Övertorneå fs, Sverige
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergKerstin May 10, 1686Grangärde, Dalarna County, Sweden
Jöran Reku1680Maria Rekucirca August 3, 1686Sastamala, Finland
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenAnders NilssonNovember 14, 1686V Skedvi, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Carl Svinhufvud i VästergötlandSeptember 1636Sachsen, under 30-åriga kriget, Verben, GermanyANNA November 26, 1686Kronoberg, Örebro, Sweden
Margareta Svenske1664Steneby, Dalsland, SwedenANNA November 26, 1686Kronoberg, Örebro, Sweden
Anna Maria von Nandelstadt1655Joutseno, FinlandMaria circa 1686Juva, Finland
Apollonia Dryanderafter 1671Maria Johansdotter1686Sverige
Bryngel Jonsson Bågenholm1684Bågen, Laxarby, Dalsland, SwedenPer Bryngelsson Bågenholmcirca 1686Bräcke, Håbol, Laxareby, Västra Götaland, Sverige
Christen July 6, 1679Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayLorentz Christensen1686
Eerik Sirkka1674Matti Sirkkabefore circa 1686Kärkkäälänsalo, Rautalampi, Finland
Jens Jørgensen Hiort1655Peder Hiort1686Oslo, Norway
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Anna Margareta Gahn1686
Johan AusiusMarch 1670VärnamoMaria Johansdotter1686Sverige
Johan Mårtensson Kempe1683Pudas, Nedertorneå, Norrbotten, SwedenBrita Kempe1686
Johan 1665Joutseno, FinlandMaria circa 1686Juva, Finland
Kjerstin Jonsdottercirca 1666Tångeråsen, Offerdal, Tångeråsen, TaiwanUrsila 1686Tångeråsen Offerdal Jämtland
Kristoffer Franck1684Turku?, FinlandHelena Franck1686
Maria Strokirk1681Kila, Värmland, SwedenAnnika Faxell1686Kila, Värmland
Marit Hansdatter1680Laberg, Salangen, Troms, NorgeSvend Arnesen1686Laberg, Salangen, Troms, Norway
Matti Kettu1676Nedervetil, FinlandKaarina Reipsar1686
Mogens Andersen1645Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayAnders Mogensencirca 1686Øyjord, Bø, Nordland, Norge
Pekka Pulliainencirca 1656Bertel 1686Kaihlamäki, Kangasniemi, Finland
Petrus 1633Östra TollestadJohan 1686
Sara Galåen1682Østre Galåplass, Roros, Røros, Sor-Trondelag, NorwayPeder Glasmager1686Roros, Røros, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Sara December 19, 1681Johan 1686
Sofia 1684Taipale, Laukaanvirta, Laukaa, FinlandValpuri 1686Taipale, Laukaanvirta, Laukaa, Finland
Anne Olsdatter Åmotcirca 1650Rena, Åmot, Hedmark, NorwayJens Aamot1686Åmot, Hedmark, Norway
Yrjö Valkeaniemicirca 1684Keuruu, FinlandElias Kolehma1686Keuruu, Finland
Maria Mattila1675Ilmajoki, FinlandBrita MattilaFebruary 24, 1687Ilmajoki, Finland
Karin JönsdotterFebruary 1, 1685Hörnett, Själevad, Västernorrlands län, SverigeCarin ErichsdotterMarch 28, 1687Hörnett 4, Själevad, Västernorrlands län, Sverige
Anna Elisabet Bosin1681Gotthard Georg BöningJuly 15, 1687
Mikko after 1678Kangasala, FinlandRisto HallilaDecember 25, 1687
Anna Gjuve1685Anne Eie1687Strond, Seljord, Telmark, Norway
Anna Maria Schrøder1681Christian Schrøder1687
Anna von Ungern1675Heinrich van der Pal a. Dideln1687
Boel Meier1679Johan Arnt Meier1687Ørlandet
Fru Henrik Henriksson 1686Ella Henriksdotter1687Jokijalka, Kolari, Finland
Gabriel SteniusJune 1681Lempäälä, FinlandKatarina 1687
Gjertrud 1656Ole (Oluf) Sucherbager1687
Hans Suomalainen1682Esaias Suomalaincirca 1687Ingermanland
Hans December 7, 1660Sør-Trøndelag, NorwayOle (Oluf) Sucherbager1687
Henric Eela1680Säkylä Pyhäjoki EelaSimon Eelacirca 1687Pyhäjoki, Eela, Säkylä, Finland
Hustru til Erik K. og Jacob N.after 1686Anders Jacobsøn1687Leirskaret bruk I, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Jakob von der Pahlen1663Heinrich van der Pal a. Dideln1687
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Hermann Joachim von Ahlstedt1687
Kaisa Finniläcirca 1678Kerttu circa 1687Kuhmoinen, Finland
Kirsten Angellcirca April 16, 1686Hans Volqvartz1687
Märta NN1685Näs, Högsjö (Y)Märta Jonsdotter1687Näs, Högsjö (Y)
Margrethe Brodtkorb1685Fredrikstad, Fredrikstad, Østfold, NorwayJohannes Brodtkorb1687
Margrethe Elisabeth Barnekow1678Rutger Walkendorffcirca 1687
Nicolaus Laurentii Tuscheruscirca 1677Sörsvedje, Bjästa, Nätra, VästernorrlandAnders Tidemanncirca 1687Höven, Resele, Västernorrland, Sverige
Nils Gudmundssoncirca 1646Nn Nn Perssonbefore 1687
Pekka Valkonen1679Säkinmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandBendt Valkonen1687Pieksämäki mlk
Anna Klöff1657Irjanne, Kauppi, Eurajoki, FinlandLisbetta March 15, 1688Eurajoki Irjanne, Finland
Escil Kauppi1657Irjanne, KauppiLisbetta March 15, 1688Eurajoki Irjanne, Finland
Bengt Tuorila (Näsi)circa 1677Ylikylä, Merikarvia, FinlandCatharina NäsNovember 8, 1688Ylikylä, Merikarvia, Finland
Liisa Teikari1679Nurmo, FinlandLiisa MartikkalaNovember 18, 1688Nurmo, Finland
Anders Storkållafter 1675Brita Storkåll1688Pedersöre, Finland
Apollonia Dryanderafter 1671Anna Johansdotter1688Sverige
Carolus March 10, 1681Christina circa 1688
Catharina DunckerNovember 4, 1676Lund, SverigeCatharina Freidenfeltcirca 1688
Catrine FriisMay 26, 1686Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeDorothea Maria Klingenberg1688Elgeseter, Strinda, Sør-Trlg
Christina Helena Månesköld af Seglinge1677Johanna Elisabeth Svinhufvud1688
Engebret Amundgard1677Sørundgard, Lesja, Oppland, NorgeErik Engebretsencirca 1688Ommunsgardsbakken, Lesja, Oppland, Norway
Helena SchruufMay 7, 1675Efraim Lilliegrencirca 1688Narva?, Estonia
Jören SeppäläApril 20, 1675Caisa Seppälä1688Finland
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Herman Samuel von Ahlstedt1688
Johan AusiusMarch 1670VärnamoAnna Johansdotter1688Sverige
Jon Andersson1665Klingsjön 8, Nysätra, ACAnders Jonsson1688Frestersbyn, Järn, (P), Sverige
Kristiina before circa 1673Sydänkylä, Virolahti, FinlandSimo Malmicirca 1688Sydänkylä, Virolahti, Finland
Marit Nordigard Killiafter 1679Sørundgard, Lesja, Oppland, NorgeErik Engebretsencirca 1688Ommunsgardsbakken, Lesja, Oppland, Norway
Olof Niva Pajanencirca 1660Filip Vuopio1688
Pekka Valkonen1679Säkinmäki, Rautalampi, FinlandVirgilius Valkonen1688Säkinmäki, Rautalampi, Finland
Riitta (Brita) Rautio1676Muurola, FinlandMargetha Raappana1688Rovaniemi, Lapland, Finland
Sofia Bonde1687Sigrid Ebba Fleming1688
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergErik AnderssonFebruary 10, 1689Grängesberg
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergJohan AnderssonFebruary 1689
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenHelena April 6, 1689V Skedvi, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Margareta Gram1682Landskrona, SwedenPeder PedersenJuly 9, 1689Landskrona, Landskrona, Skåne, Sweden
Peder Jespersen1660Landskrona, Landskrona, Skåne, SwedenPeder PedersenJuly 9, 1689Landskrona, Landskrona, Skåne, Sweden
Andreas ThermeniusJune 21, 1676Mora, KopparbergMargareta December 30, 1689Prästgården, Älvdalen, Kopparberg
Margaret GuthræaMay 3, 1675Margareta December 30, 1689Prästgården, Älvdalen, Kopparberg
Benedikta PosseMay 3, 1678Säby, Berga, Västergötland, SverigeCatharina Carlsdotter Natt och Dag1689Vist, Östergötlands län, Sverige
Boel Meier1679Christian Fredrik Meier1689
Catharina DunckerNovember 4, 1676Lund, SverigeGeorg Freidenfelt1689
Christina Svinhufvud af Qvalstad1686Aron Mörner1689Karlskrona, Blekinge län, Sverige
Erik Kandel1684Margreta Ahlberg1689
Heikki Kopareafter 1678Kopare, Keuruu, FinlandIsak Koparecirca 1689
Honoré Verdelet de FornoyOctober 27, 1643Kockenhusen, Riga, LivlandElisabet Verdelet de Fornoy1689
Karin circa 1680Eric 1689
Aron Gustaf Mörner1686Aron Mörner1689Karlskrona, Blekinge län, Sverige
Marketta Puranen1685Kolima, Viitasaari, FinlandMatti Puranenbefore 1689
Marketta Tiuracirca 1685Kuusisto, Ylöjärvi, FinlandMatti Tiura1689Tiura, Kuusisto, Ylöjärvi, Finland
Mikko Marttinen1684Ähtäri, FinlandKirsti Moksu1689Finland
Per Erik Jolma1687Elisabet Antti1689Pello, Finland
Sigrid NN1682Innerursviken 3, Skellefteå,Innerursviken 3,Skellefteå parish, Skellefteå landsförsamling, Västerbottens län, SwedenBarbru Mosesdottercirca 1689Innerursviken 3, Skellefteå, Västerbotten (AC)
Margareta Perttala1662Mouhijärvi, FinlandSunniva Kyönäcirca January 26, 1690Mouhijärvi, Finland
Anna Gjuve1685Ole (Oluf) Strondcirca January 1690
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergEric AnderssonFebruary 25, 1690
Elisabeth MalmJune 9, 1689Malax, FinlandMargeta HagaMay 3, 1690Malax, Österbotten, Finland
Sofia Ottelebefore 1688Maria OtteleSeptember 9, 1690Löytäne, Ottele, Längelmäki, Finland
Margetta EriksdotterJanuary 15, 1679Persbo GrangärdeJohan ErssonDecember 2, 1690Persbo, Ludvika, Dalarna, Sverige
Anna Maria Schrøder1681Marie Eva Elisabeth Schrødercirca 1690
Anna Olsdotter1685Varekil, Orust, SwedenNils Nilsson1690
Aune N.N.circa 1662Juho Peura1690
Hans Bakerbefore January 23, 1680Bergen, Bergen, Hordaland, NorwaySvanchie Buchoffbefore 1690
Birgitte 1687Raftenes, Herøy, Sunnmøre, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayChristen Falchcirca 1690
Brita 1689Mjösjö 1:1, Nordingrå, Kramfors, Ångermanland, SverigeAnna Eriksdottercirca 1690Mjösjö 1:1, Nordingrå
Gilius de FlonMarch 26, 1688Risinge, Östergötland, SwedenMagdalena de Floncirca 1690Risinge Församling, E, Sweden
Ebba Elisabet von Hirscheit1681Pori, FinlandHelena Tammelinus1690
Elisabeth Jönsdotter Hofverbergcirca 1686Lit (Z)Olof Persson Klockhoffcirca 1690Häggenås, Östersund Municipality, Sweden
Georg Kyytsönencirca 1680Jacob Kytzöin (Kyytsönen)before 1690
Hannu Eero1667Per Hansson Eerocirca 1690Pello, Finland
Heikki Kreku1680Hannu Grekubefore 1690
Heikki Rusanencirca 1682Paltamo, FinlandHeikki Rusanen1690
Iver circa 1640Simen Brattbost1690Nordre Brattbost, Kvikne
Pehr Wallius1682Sara 1690
Lars Billing1679Jönköping, Jönköping, Jonkoping County, SwedenMargareta Kristina Billing1690
Lauri Pessicirca 1680Juho Pessicirca 1690
Lauri Peuracirca 1682Peura, Haapavatia, Laukaa, FinlandJuho Peura1690
Marketta Puranen1685Kolima, Viitasaari, FinlandPaavo Puranenbefore 1690
Marketta circa 1689Ristijärvi, Paltamo, FinlandMarketta circa 1690Kivarijärvi, Kivarin talo, Puolanka, Finland
N N Edgrencirca 1600Lilla Edet, Lilla Edet, Västra Götaland County, SwedenTorsten Edgrencirca 1690Gothenburg, Göteborg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
Nicolas Dandenell1683Claes Dandenell1690
Nicolaus Magni Sternelius AngermannusSeptember 30, 1684Boteå, Sollefteå, Västernorrland County, SwedenChristina Sterneliacirca 1690
Sigfrid SipiläSeptember 15, 1687Lijsbetha Knuutila1690Haara, Loimaa, Finland
Siri Thommesencirca 1667Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NorwayAnders Thomasen Ovidcirca 1690
Hans SommerfeldtMay 1687Vardal, Oppland, NorwayHans Vardelincirca 1690
Volmar Jakob SprengtportDecember 1688Nevanlinna, FinlandWendela Eleonora SprengtportMarch 28, 1691
Lorentz Gallecirca 1670Maria GalleMay 26, 1691Stockholm, Nicolaiförsamling, Stockholm County, Sweden
Elisabeth MalmJune 9, 1689Malax, FinlandHelga MarcusdotterJune 18, 1691Nygården, Malax, Österbotten, Finland
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenKerstin July 19, 1691V Skedvi, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Tuomas Tuurila1687?, Eura, FinlandPriitta KauseAugust 11, 1691Tuurila, Mestilä, Eura, Finland
Walborg Junnilacirca 1683Brita KöykkäOctober 3, 1691Koukkela, Laitila, Finland
Johan Pauli1689Johan PauliOctober 18, 1691Svenshult, Habo
Margetta EriksdotterJanuary 15, 1679Persbo GrangärdeKerstin EriksdotterDecember 2, 1691Norrvik, Grangärde, Sweden
Henrik de TryOctober 13, 1669SverigeHubert de TrijDecember 9, 1691Överum, Lofta, Västervik, Kalmar County, Sweden
Katarina de TryJune 13, 1686SverigeHubert de TrijDecember 9, 1691Överum, Lofta, Västervik, Kalmar County, Sweden
Pekka Pääkkönen1684Pääkkölä. Kynsivesi, Rautalampi, FinlandErkki PääkkönenDecember 13, 1691Kynsivesi, myöhemmin Hankasalmea, Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland
Anna Maria Schrøder1681Mads Schrøder1691Verdal eller Melhus, Nord-/Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Elisabeth Turkman / Durchmanafter 1685Zachris Turkka1691Oulu, Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Carl Peter von Ahlstedt1691
Jonas Smitt, 1684 von Smittencirca 1689Erich (Erik) Johann von Smittencirca 1691
Karen Christensdatter Lind1674Viköy, Kvam i Hardanger, Hordaland, NorwayKaren 1691Neteland
Lars Erasmusson Renmark1677Kengis, Pajala, Norrbotten, SwedenJakob Renmark1691Luleå, Sweden
Margeta Isotaloafter 1678Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, FinlandAnders Isotalobefore 1691Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, Finland
NN Danielsdotter1684Tuvan 3, Skellefteå, Västerbotten (AC)Anna Jöransdotter1691
Philip Isotalocirca 1680Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, FinlandAnders Isotalobefore 1691Kovelahti, Isotalo, Ikaalinen, Finland
Torlak VikøyMarch 11, 1654Vikøy, Hardanger, Hordaland, NorwayKaren 1691Neteland
Risto Kykkänen1688Simo Kykkänen1691
Tjøstel Dalen1688Øvre uppistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, NorwaySiri circa 1691
Walborg Heiniläafter 1690Kk. Heinilä, Eurajoki, FinlandMargeta 1691
Yrjö Korhonen1686Maria Viinikka1691Kihniö, Ikaalinen, Finland
Zachris Turkman / Durchmanbefore April 18, 1685Zachris Turkka1691Oulu, Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
Erik Oxenstierna af Eka och LindöAugust 2, 1662Erik OxenstiernaJune 13, 1692
Margareta Bielke af ÅkeröJune 23, 1655Stockholm, SwedenErik OxenstiernaJune 13, 1692
Simon Kouhicirca 1685Pitkäluoto, Kouhi, Pyhämaa, FinlandMatts UusikartanoAugust 5, 1692Pitkäluoto, Kouhi, Pyhämaa, Finland
Ebba Catharina Prytzcirca 1690Sverige ?Lovisa Catharina August 12, 1692Nastola Jokela Arrajoki
Matts JakkuOctober 24, 1687Pirttitörmä, Ii, FinlandSimon JakkuOctober 6, 1692Pirttitörmä, Ii, Finland
Anders MaechelMay 4, 1690Maria MaechelOctober 21, 1692Västervik, Sweden
Märeta Swensdottercirca 1691Sven December 20, 1692Krokom, Rödön, Jämtland, Sverige
Barbro OlsdotterApril 8, 1672Vitån, Råneå, Norrbotten, SverigeBrita Persdotter1692
Ingeborg Christophersdattercirca 1689Elsfjord, Hemnes (nå Vefsn), Nordland, NorwayPeder Josephsencirca 1692Elsfjord, Hemnes (nå Vefsn), Nordland, Norway
Jørgen HarderApril 18, 1686Arnt Harder1692
Johannes Amnorinus1690Zachaeus Amnorin1692
Kaarina Janhonen, Janhunenbetween 1685 and 1690Lievestuore, Moilanen, Laukaa, FinlandLiisa Hämäläinen1692Janhola, Laukaa, Finland
Karen Høyecirca 1690Søndre Høye, Rendalen, Hedmark, NorwayOle Mømcirca 1692Søndre Høye, Rendalen, Hedmark, Norway
Kristina Enbergafter 1685Zachaeus Amnorin1692
Märta Philpafter 1691Anders Forbes af Lund1692Knutby (B)
Margareta circa 1688Josef Pehrssoncirca 1692
Marie Elisabeth Lorentz1690HaldenPeter Blix1692Halden, Østfold, Norge
Mattias Camitz1689Maria Camitz1692Kristinehamn
Nicolaus Laurentii Tuscheruscirca 1677Sörsvedje, Bjästa, Nätra, VästernorrlandSofia Tideman1692Höven, Resele, Västernorrland, Sweden
Ole 1684Torsten 1692Skånland, Troms, Norway
Olli Katainen1681Iisalmi, FinlandOlof Katainencirca 1692
Per circa 1685Vitån, Råneå, Norrbotten, SverigeBrita Persdotter1692
Tjøstel Dalen1688Øvre uppistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, NorwayRagnhild Tjøstelsdatterbefore 1692Øvre uppistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, Norway
Tjøstel Dalen1688Øvre uppistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, NorwaySyver Tjøstelsonbefore 1692
Yrjänä Töyli1677Ylistaro, FinlandAntti Töyli1692Ylistaro, Finland
Johan Pauli1689Zackris PauliJanuary 10, 1693Svenshult, Habo
Simon Iponencirca 1682Karkku, FinlandValpuri HurulaApril 1, 1693Lielahti, Karkku, Finland
Heinrich Christopher von KursellJanuary 18, 1679Tilsit (Tilsi), Laheda, Põlvamaa, Estland Heinrich Adolf von KursellMay 15, 1693
Elna Månsdotter1690Värslätt, Billinge (M), Skåne, SwedenMåns NilssonMay 24, 1693Billinge, Billinge (M), Skåne County, Sweden
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergJohannes AnderssonJuly 16, 1693Grängesberg
Dorothea von BohlenMarch 3, 1690Bogislaus von PlatenAugust 24, 1693
Lorentz Gallecirca 1670Brijta GalleNovember 25, 1693
Anna Heidemarckcirca 1692Niels Mogensencirca 1693
Antti Pulli1681Sortavala, FinlandYrjö Pullicirca 1693Otsoinen, Sortavala, Finland
Birgitte 1687Raftenes, Herøy, Sunnmøre, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayAnne Helene Falch1693Moltu, Herøy, Møre og Romsdal
Boel Meier1679Hjeronimus Meiercirca 1693
Christian Richter1691Hernes, Frosta, Nord-Trøndelag, NorwayJørgen Richter1693Frosta, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
Hack MormandMay 5, 1675Södra Björstorp, Brösarp, Skåne County, SwedenCecilia Christina Morman1693
Heikki Miettinen1688Erkki Miettinen1693
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Sara Helena von Ahlstedt1693
Johan Pauli1689Gustaf Pauli1693
Katarina Hansdotterbetween 1691 and 1692Carl Jansson1693Halvarsbenning Norberg
Krister Gisselkorscirca 1691Liminka, Oulu, FinlandGustaf Gisselkorscirca 1693
Marit Hansdatter1680Laberg, Salangen, Troms, NorgeHans Laberg1693Laberg, Salangen, Norway
Paavo Manninenafter 1683Heinävaara, FinlandHeikki Manninen1693
Randi Svean1691Eivind Svean1693
Tjøstel Dalen1688Øvre uppistugu Dalen, Folldal, Hedmark, NorwayGuri circa 1693
Tuomas Kanttiafter circa 1689Kyrön Skanssi (Kantti), Karvia, FinlandMatti Kantticirca 1693
Mats Bertilsson KemiläinenJuly 22, 1688Jukkasjärvi, SwedenHenrik March 7, 1694Norra Ijo, Österbotten, Finland
Jöran Rajalenius1689Ikaalinen, FinlandElin FonseliusMarch 12, 1694Kalli, Ikaalinen, Finland
Jonas BjörnerDecember 25, 1689Hans RidderstormMarch 22, 1694Nohuslän, Sweden
Anna Ollikainen, Herralaafter 1688Töysä, FinlandMartti May 1694Alavus Olkkonen Sapsalampi Vaasan Lääni, Finland
Tapani Herralaafter 1688Töysä, FinlandMartti May 1694Alavus Olkkonen Sapsalampi Vaasan Lääni, Finland
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenKarin JonssonJune 11, 1694V Skedvi, Vastmanlands, Sweden
Anna Dorotea von Derfelden1693Kyrkslätt, FinlandKarl von Bilang1694
Anna Wulf1692Anna Catharina Floorcirca 1694
Anna circa 1691Laukaa, FinlandKaarina Leinonencirca 1694Laukaa, Finland
Anne Michelsdattercirca 1671Bodil (Boel) Kleboe1694
Antti Pulli1681Sortavala, FinlandMatti Pullicirca 1694Otsoinen, Sortavala, Finland
Apollonia Dryanderafter 1671Peter Johansson1694Sverige
Carl BildstenFebruary 28, 1691Turku, FinlandAnna Catharina Floorcirca 1694
Christopher EinnersenApril 1692Hundholmen, Valnesfjord, Fauske, Skjerstad, Nordland, NorgeHans Christophersen1694Hundholmen, Valnesfjord, Fauske, Skjerstad, Nordland, Norge
Elisabeth von Wrangell1668Hans Ernst von Bergcirca 1694
Ellika Jespersdotter Ek1672Dåverud, Millesvik, Värmland (S), SwedenSivert Olofsson1694
Ernst von Berg1684Hans Ernst von Bergcirca 1694
Frederik Munk LangeMarch 1634Jørgen Munkcirca 1694Haraldkjµr
Ingvald Larsson1685Svartbyn 10, Överkalix, Norrbottens länKarin circa 1694Överkalix Ö, Norrbottens län, Sweden
Jacob MohrNovember 25, 1690Rellingen, Schleswig-Holstein, GermanyChatarina Matheson1694Hedmark, Norge
Jakob Herkepaeuscirca 1662Kirkonkylä, Vanhala, Hauho, FinlandAnders Vanhala1694Vanhala, Hauho, Finland
Johan AusiusMarch 1670VärnamoPeter Johansson1694Sverige
Krister Gisselkorscirca 1691Liminka, Oulu, FinlandBrita Gisselkorscirca 1694Kajaani, Finland
Magnus 1692Kaarina 1694
Maren Nilsdatterbefore circa 1693Gabriel Nielsøn1694Fjelldalen bruk II, Hemnes, Nordland, Norge
Marit Hansdatter1680Laberg, Salangen, Troms, NorgeHans Arnesen1694Saga, Laberg, Salangen, Troms, Norge
Martha HaijockFebruary 26, 1680Kalmar, Kalmar County, SwedenChristina 1694Åbo, Finland
Olof Enhörning1672Dåverud, Millesvik, Värmland (S), SwedenSivert Olofsson1694
Olof Sundbergcirca 1689Petrus Olai Sundberg1694Sundsvall, Sundsvall, Västernorrland County, Sweden
Sophia Lippola, (Ilomäki)1691Heinola, FinlandJaakko Kokkolacirca 1694
Sophie FriisApril 2, 1655Jørgen Munkcirca 1694Haraldkjµr
Susanna Tudera1693Kemi, FinlandSusanna 1694Kemi, Lapland, Finland
Svend Pareliuscirca 1686Sparbu Parish, Nord-Trøndelag, NorwaySidsel Pareliuscirca 1694Stjordal,N-Tr,Norway
Agnes Höri1690Lehtimäki, Mattinen, Lappajärvi, FinlandYrjö MattinenApril 23, 1695Lehtimäki, Lappajärvi, Finland
Märeta Swensdottercirca 1691Anders BormanMay 25, 1695Brunflo, Jämtland, Sverige
Christoffer GyllenknosterFebruary 14, 1628Barbro Gyllenknosterbefore June 1695Falun, Falun, Dalarna County, Sweden
Malin KnutsdotterJune 29, 1595Falun, Falun, Dalarna County, SwedenBarbro Gyllenknosterbefore June 1695Falun, Falun, Dalarna County, Sweden
Anna* Catharina Jürgens/IrgensMarch 12, 1669Aker, NorwayCathrine Hein1695Ørsted, Denmark
Anna Gjuve1685Anne circa 1695
Anna Maria Schrøder1681Paul Christian Schrødercirca 1695Skjetne, Melhus, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Anna Thorelia1691Örby, Västergötland, SverigeChristina Hadelincirca 1695Örby, Västergötland, Sverige
Christina de MareOctober 12, 1690SvarteborgCatharina Augustincirca 1695
Christoffer Nagelbetween 1681 and 1709Moltu, Møre og Romsdal, NorwayOve Nagelcirca 1695
Elisabeth Ivarhusafter 1693Bergen, Hordaland, NorwayElisabeth Hesscirca 1695Ivarhus prestegård, Strandebarm, Hordaland, Norway
Erik PerssonDecember 18, 1687Näset 1:2, Arnäs (Y), SwedenPer Erichssoncirca 1695Arnas, Vasternorrland, Sweden
Heikki Riipiläbetween 1693 and 1715Samuel Riipiläbefore 1695Puharila, Riipilä, Längelmäki, Finland
Helena Jernstedt1692Bengt Gustav Carlheim1695Stockholm
Isak Bång1681Zachris Bonge1695
Johan Holthe1691Trondheim(?), NorwayPeder Andreas Holthecirca 1695Strand, Bjørnør, Osen, Trøndelag, Norway
Karen Schiervencirca 1690Karen Brandt1695
Lauri Nyyssönenbetween 1686 and 1697Hankavesi, FinlandLiisa Nyyssönencirca 1695Keuruu, Finland
Margareta before 1690Holmön 2, Umeå lfs, ACBrita 1695Holmön (AC)
Olli (Olavi) Laitinen1689Pieksämäki, FinlandJustiina circa 1695Pieksämäki, Finland
Olof Stubbe1637Helena Stubbe1695
Pekka Leskinen1608Juho Leskinencirca 1695Piippola, Finland
Søren HessSeptember 15, 1688Ivarhus prestegård, Strandebarm, Hordaland, NorwayElisabeth Hesscirca 1695Ivarhus prestegård, Strandebarm, Hordaland, Norway
Sofia after 1693Tarkkila, Kaunkorpi, Hämeenkoski, FinlandSeveri Ruoppila1695Koski HL., Etola, Gropila
Sven Uggla1693Björsäter, Skaraborgs län, SverigeMetta Magdalena Ugglacirca 1695
Thomas Heincirca 1668Cathrine Hein1695Ørsted, Denmark
Tuomas KropsuJanuary 14, 1692Riitta Kropsu1695Oulu, Finland
Anna Tollet1695Elias TolletMarch 25, 1696Kirstula, Vanaja, Finland
Margreta Larsdotter BuskMay 1, 1682Grangärde, KopparbergPer AnderssonApril 26, 1696Grängesberg
Mikko Knihti1681Nakkila, FinlandJakob KnihtiJuly 11, 1696
NN Camp1694Nosaby, Kristianstad, Skåne County, SwedenIngrid October 10, 1696Nosaby, Kristianstad, Skane County, Sweden
Erik Vitick1685Johan Backa-Storbjörk-VitickNovember 30, 1696
Anders HanssonApril 23, 1693Vad SöderbärkeJan Andersson1696
Antti Pulli1681Sortavala, FinlandAntti Pullicirca 1696
Eerik Sirkka1674Heikki Sirkka1696Rautalampi, Finland
Georg Wolmar von Stackelberg1685Jakobina Schoultz von Ascheradencirca 1696
Henrik KlaavulaNovember 1694Kempele, FinlandHenrik Klaavula1696Liminka, Finland
Jaakko Ruotsalacirca 1672Kauhava, FinlandWendela Finni1696Kauhava, Finland
Joachim Warnick von Ahlstedt1680Maria Elisabeth von Ahlstedt1696
Johannes BenedictiAugust 25, 1586Fägred (R), Skaraborg (R), SverigeBengt Benedictus Fegraeus1696Hällestad
Karin Lindberg1687Mjöbäck, Västergötland, SverigeLars Lachonius1696Mjöbäck
Kirsten Pedersdattercirca 1695Øysund, Meløy, Nordland, NorwayKaren Willumsdattercirca 1696Osund, Meloy, Nordland, Norway
Klemet Solgjem1690Borkhus, Folldal, HedmarkGuro Borkhus1696Borkhus, Folldal, Hedmark, Norway
Maren Nilsdatterbefore circa 1693Beret Nielsdatter1696Fjelldal, Hemnes, Nordland, Norge
Marit Dalen1677Borkhus, Folldal, Hedmark, NorgeGuro Borkhus1696Borkhus, Folldal, Hedmark, Norway
N. N.1693Paraska Дорошенко1696
Olof Andersson1692Vännäs 2, Överkalix, (BD), SwedenBrita Olofsdottercirca 1696Vännäs 2, Överkalix, (BD), Sweden
Simon Käki1665Huittinen, FinlandAnna Käki1696Huittinen, Finland
Susanna Tudera1693Kemi, FinlandLars Limingius1696
Wendla Rislachius1690Nukala, Härmä, FinlandGabriel Rislachius1696Härmä, Finland
Jonas BjörnerDecember 25, 1689Johanna Catharina RidderstormJanuary 10, 1697
Karin 1694Västra Näsrämshyttan, Färnebo, VärmlandKristoffer JohanssonMarch 17, 1697Färnebo, Värmland, Sweden
Margareta 1681Hendrich HeikkiläMarch 31, 1697Laihia, Finland
Carin May 6, 1694Matts May 1, 1697
Beata 1687Virrat, FinlandErkki Knuuttilacirca May 1697Ylä-Härkönen, Virrat, Finland
Grels Wastin1695Grels WastinJune 14, 1697
Helena 1688Grels WastinJune 14, 1697
Nicolaus Laurentii Tuscheruscirca 1677Sörsvedje, Bjästa, Nätra, VästernorrlandSakarias TidemanJune 1697Höven, Resele (Y)
Gunilla LarssonMarch 17, 1679Västra Skedvi, Västmanland, SwedenHans NilssonJuly 20, 1697Västra Skedvi, Vastmanland, Sweden
? Скоропадская1695Mich. Vas. Скоропадский1697
Anna Pistolhielm1690Reinhold von Burghausen1697
Anne Ringstad1662Stranda, Møre og Romsdal, NorgeNils Langlo1697
Berit Madsdatter1695Kila, Troms, NorwayMikkel Torbergsen1697Kila, Trondenes, Troms, Norge
Birgita Nielsdattercirca 1690Porsanger, Finnmark, NorwayKaren Gjermundsdatter1697Lemiwuono (Lakselv), Norge
Brita Sisto1663Michel Sisto1697Vesilahti, Finland
Elsa Braxcirca 1690Abraham Remahlcirca 1697Kemi, Finland
Elsa Braxcirca 1690Catharina Remahl1697Kemi, Finland
Erik Aichmöllerafter circa 1695Katarina Aichmöller1697
Hans Gardie-MeisterFebruary 8, 1682Sääksmäki, FinlandHans Gardemeister1697Viborgs län, Finland
Johan Holthe1691Trondheim(?), NorwayHans Holthecirca 1697Strand, Bjørnør, Osen, Trøndelag, Norway
Kari Grønnerudafter 1694Joen Edsberg1697Edsberg, Vinger, Hedmark, Norway
Klas Mickelssoncirca 1683Sottunga 2, Sottunga, Ålands skärgårdValborg 1697
Lars Rissanencirca 1694Lauri Rissanen1697Nurmes, Finland
Margaretha Lithoviaafter 1695Gabriel Keckman1697Oulu, Finland
Olof Sisto1690Vesilahti, FinlandMichel Sisto1697Vesilahti, Finland
Peder Langlo1693Stranda, Møre og Romsdal, NorgeNils Langlo1697
Sigfred Sipiläcirca 1694Rusko, FinlandSimo Sipiläcirca 1697Rusko, Finland
Yrjö Härköläcirca 1688Alavus, FinlandLiisa SepponenFebruary 9, 1698Kuortane, Finland
Karin June 12, 1697Rolfs 3, Nederkalix fs, Norrbotten, SverigeKarin NilsdotterMay 15, 1698Rolfs 3, Nederkalix fs, Norrbotten, Sverige
Nils NilssonDecember 4, 1676Lund, Skåne, SverigeKarin NilsdotterMay 15, 1698Rolfs 3, Nederkalix fs, Norrbotten, Sverige
Christina Waldia1697Martin KammeckerJune 17, 1698Simtuna prästgård, Uppsala stift
Anna Ala-KoskelaOctober 4, 1696Lapua, FinlandJuho HannukselaJune 1698
Brita Kalling1695Margaretha SalingiusSeptember 14, 1698
Margaretha Lithoviaafter 1695Olof KeckmanSeptember 24, 1698Pudasjärvi, Finland
Anders Nikkinencirca 1690Margeta 1698Sodankylä, Finland
Anders Pekkari1691Regina Pellikka1698Tärendö, Pajala, Sverige
Anders Sinnicksson1696Dorothea Standleycirca 1698Penns Neck, Salem, Salem County, New Jersey, United States
Anna Pehkonen1693Maria Pellikka1698
Anna before 1690Pakarila, Rautalampi, Kuopio, FinlandHelena circa 1698Pakarila, Rautalampi, Finland
Bodil Høyercirca April 13, 1697Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NorgeMarcus Høyercirca 1698Austrått, Ørland, Sør - Trøndelag, Norge
Christina Zitting1694Viborg, FinlandEbba Catharina Sparf1698
Christine Cummingcirca 1696Hamburg, GermanyJohann Friedrich Frhr. von Kaulbarscirca 1698Germany
Elisabet Plagman1688Gabriel Rydénbefore 1698Finland
Hanne Lindcirca 1697Kirsten Wright1698Larvik, Vestfold, Norge
Hans Mickelsson Hannu1633Mickel Hannunmikko (Mukka)1698
Kaisa Karppinen1697Mikko Karppinenafter 1698
Karen Høyecirca 1690Søndre Høye, Rendalen, Hedmark, NorwayJacob Jacobsen Høye1698Øvre Rendal, Hedemark, Norway
Karl Johan Dusensköld1676Maria Dusensköld1698
Kirsten Broersdatter1692Tofte, Nordsem (Sømna)Niels Nielssøncirca 1698
Lars Winbladafter 1694Falun?, SverigeJohan Winblad1698
Maria circa 1692Thomas Salmelacirca 1698Hartola, Tammijärvi, Luhanka, Finland
Matti PaateriMarch 8, 1691haud. Paateri isäntä, "Mattz Bertilsson, hwilken war, efter Sonens berättelse, 112 åhr gammal", Kuhmoinen, FinlandValpuri Peltolacirca 1698
Matti Piipponen1695Matti Piipponencirca 1698Paltamo, Finland
Olof Pellikka1693Maria Pellikka1698
Otto Munthe1671Ingelstad, Växjö, Kronoberg County, SwedenSofie 1698
Risto Dufva1666Lauri Dufva1698
Sven RydeniusJune 20, 1675Turku, FinlandGabriel Rydénbefore 1698Finland
Wendla Rislachius1690Nukala, Härmä, FinlandMargaretha Rislachius1698Härmä ?
Wilhelm Ludwig von Kaulbarscirca 1695CT, SpainJohann Friedrich Frhr. von Kaulbarscirca 1698Germany
Christopher ChristopherssonApril 2, 1697Västersel 3:1, Anundsjö (Y)Christopher ChristopherssonJanuary 1699Kubbe 12:1, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden
Kaarina Nirva/Opas1684Ilmajoki, FinlandValpuri KaarlelaJanuary 1699Kauhajoki, Finland
Simo Nirva/Opas1668Valpuri KaarlelaJanuary 1699Kauhajoki, Finland
Matti Hallila1697Kuortane, FinlandSofia Yli-HärköläFebruary 24, 1699Kuortane, Finland
Matts Eljaala1696Matts EljaalaFebruary 24, 1699Hämeenkyrö, Finland
Margareta Andersdotter Tarvonen1694Erich TarvonenMarch 23, 1699
Henric Isoräbbicirca 1674Köörtilä, Merikarvia, FinlandAnna RicalainMay 7, 1699Köörtilä, Merikarvia, Finland
Per Eriksson Gers1685Vilhelm Persson Giers (Gers)June 15, 1699
Märeta Swensdottercirca 1691Brita June 16, 1699Brunflo, Jämtland, Sverige
Catharina Christina TollstenJune 4, 1696VäxjöHelena June 1699Växjö (G)
Katarina Jonsdotter1695Galagök, SverigeIngrid PersdotterJuly 18, 1699Galagök, Sverige
Michel Mattsson1697Mårthen Michelsson, StrömSeptember 1699Malax, Österbotten, Finland
Erkki KeisariDecember 1696Kuninkaanjoki, Lappajärvi, FinlandPriita October 1, 1699Purmo, Finland
Kaisa July 4, 1697Ullava, Kälviä, FinlandAnna December 1, 1699Jääskä, Ullavan kylä, Kälviä, Finland
Jacob ErkkiläJune 29, 1697Liuhala, Tyrvää, FinlandJohan ErkkiläDecember 24, 1699
Anne VenjerJuly 16, 1697Eidsvoll, Akershus, NorwayNiels Fremming14, 1699Eidsvoll, Akershus, Norway
Aappo Karppanencirca 1697Katerma, Sotkamo, FinlandMarketta before 1699Katerma, Sotkamo, Finland
Anna Gadd1679Lökaryd, Rydaholm, Jonkoping County, SwedenErik Reetz1699Tranemo, P
Bente circa 1690Eidsvoll, Eidsvoll, Akershus, NorwayJohan Brandtcirca 1699
Birgitte Olsdatter Selbygg1694Roros, Røros, Sor-Trondelag, NorwayBeritte Amundsdatter Amund1699Roros, Røros, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
Christina Munck af SommernäsOctober 16, 1698Spurila Gård, Pemar, FinlandAnna Elisabeth 1699
Christina Waldia1697Jakob Kammecker1699
Elias Härkölahti?1694Kaarina Härkölahti1699
Hans Vendt1674Vendel, Uppsala County, SwedenHans Hansson1699Vendel, Uppsala County, Sweden
Helga Heimalabefore May 17, 1697Kuhmoinen, FinlandHenric 1699Suurijärvi, Heimala, Kuhmoinen, Finland
Inga Jönsson1695Tranemåla, Asarum, Blekinge län, SwedenKerstin Eriksdottercirca 1699Tranemåla,Asarum sn, Blekinge län, Sweden
Ingebor Christensendatter1687Sidsel Licirca 1699Augestad, Gjerpen, Skien Municipality, Telemark, Norway
Ingrid Andersdotter Höök1675Öster Ekeby, Vendel, Uppsala län, österekeby, Uppsala County, SwedenHans Hansson1699Vendel, Uppsala County, Sweden
Johan Saastamoinencirca June 1693Lexa, Pielisjärvi, FinlandMaria 1699
Johanes Johansen Warg1671SwedenGeorg Johansen Warg1699Finland
Jost Johan Werdenhoffafter 1696Katarina Sofia Werdenhoff1699
Karen Høyecirca 1690Søndre Høye, Rendalen, Hedmark, NorwayLars Jacobsen Høye [Søndre]1699
Malin BryngelsdotterNovember 25, 1697Vik, Klövedal, Tjörn, Bohuslän, SverigeAnders Asmundsson1699Vik, Klövedal, Tjörn, Bohuslän, Sverige
Margareta Elisabet von Gerttenbetween 1687 and 1712Bernt Adrian Klick1699Finland
Margareta before 1690Holmön 2, Umeå lfs, ACOlof Hjulman1699Holmön, Umeå lfs, AC
Margaretha Brochius1697Pedersöre, FinlandBeata Brochius1699
Margrethe Brodtkorb1685Fredrikstad, Fredrikstad, Østfold, NorwaySophie 1699
Maria StigmanNovember 16, 1698Eksjö stadsförs (F), SverigeMaria Magdalena Corin1699
Marthe Kuosmainen1690Mattisgården, Tørberget, Trysil, Hedmark, NorwayMattis Ronkainen1699Tørberget, Trysil, Hedmark, Norway
Peder JølsenApril 2, 1690Jølsen, Fet, AkershusPeder Jølsen1699Asak, Skedsmo, Akershus, Norway
Sven Brochius1688Pedersöre, FinlandBeata Brochius1699
Kerstin JönsdotterMay 7, 1699Undersåker, Jämtland, SverigeBrita MarcusdotterJanuary 15, 1700
Liisa Pusucirca 1697Matti PusuFebruary 8, 1700Ilmajoki, Finland
Martti Pusucirca 1697Matti PusuFebruary 8, 1700Ilmajoki, Finland
Karin